HorseTrackerSire - Holy Roman Emperor (IRE)

2004 Danehill (USA) - L'On Vite (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
16Jun19 Sal 6S 3y+ F(50K)
Richenza 9-0[7/1] 3rd of 6, 0.75L behind Snazzy Jazzy
Harry Bentley
-1
16Jun19 Don 5S 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Erissimus Maximus 8-11[4/1] 7th of 7, 7.75L behind Camacho Chief
Cieren Fallon
-3
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap(920K)
Master Roman 9-7[235] 12th of 14, 0 behind Ka Ying Master
K C Leung
-4
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap(920K)
Roman Odyssey 8-13[7.1] 9th of 14, 0 behind Ka Ying Master
A Domeyer
-4
16Jun19 Sha G Hcap(850K)
Winning Method 9-1[1.0] 1st of 7, U W Brother
J Moreira
-G
15Jun19 Lim 8Y 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Canary Row non-runner (change in going)
15Jun19 San 10GS 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Juniors Dream 8-12[33/1] 9th of 9, 62.50L behind Nette Rousse
Gabriele Malune
-4
15Jun19 Yor 9GS 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Vive La Difference 8-11[16/1] 9th of 17, 11.88L behind Poet's Dawn
Rachel Richardson
-4
15Jun19 Che 8S 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Outside Inside 9-7[3/1JF] 4th of 8, 4.50L behind Eponina
F Norton
-4
15Jun19 Hex 16GS 4y+ H(10K)
Blooriedotcom 10-11[14/1] 2nd of 10, 9L behind Some Day Soon
D R Fox
-3
14Jun19 Ain 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(13K)
Groveman 10-10[6/4F] 4th of 5, 3.50L behind Nayati
Billy Garritty
-3
14Jun19 Fai 7GY 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Victorious Secret non-runner (reserve)
14Jun19 Yor 10S 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Swift Emperor 9-2[16/1] 11th of 14, 19.06L behind Music Seeker
R P Downey
-4
14Jun19 Yor 10S 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Empress Ali 9-7[25/1] 12th of 14, 36.06L behind Music Seeker
James P Sullivan
-4
13Jun19 New 10S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Gawdawpalin 11-0[4/1] 3rd of 6, 13.50L behind Dutch Uncle
Miss S Brotherton
-5
13Jun19 Yar 11S 3y Hcap(6K)
Just Once 9-3[50/1] 2nd of 11, 2L behind Cherry Cola
P Mathers
-6
13Jun19 Not 6H 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Erissimus Maximus non-runner
Cieren Fallon
-3
12Jun19 Hay 8H 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Snooker Jim 8-12[9/4F] 2nd of 7, 0.5L behind Zodiakos
Toby Eley
-5
12Jun19 Yar 8H 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Outside Inside 9-3[4/1] 5th of 7, 2.28L behind Oud Metha Bridge
P J McDonald
-4
11Jun19 Car 7GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Outside Inside non-runner
F Norton
-5
11Jun19 Thi 6S 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Dr Doro non-runner
P J McDonald
-5
10Jun19 Pon 6S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Tricky Dicky 9-9[5/4F] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Ticks The Boxes
B A Curtis
-5
10Jun19 Ros 7S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Amazing One 9-13[10/1] 12th of 14, 18.44L behind Talk Now
T P Madden
10Jun19 Lei 7S 3y Hcap(6K)
Turquoise Friendly 9-6[40/1] 11th of 13, 12.00L behind Defence Treaty
R Kingscote
-6
10Jun19 Str 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(9K)
King's Coinage 10-11[14/1] 6th of 12, 33.50L behind Pretty Little Liar
Jonathan England
-4
08Jun19 Lin 5GS 2y Mdn(5K)
Champagne Highlife 9-3[7/2] 9th of 9, 18.50L behind Ocasio Cortez
Charles Bishop
-5
08Jun19 Lin 8GS 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Lord Murphy 11-2[14/1] 5th of 12, 1.78L behind Mime Dance
Mr M Ennis
-6
08Jun19 Hay 7H 3y Hcap(12K)
Gospel 9-3[20/1] 8th of 9, 20.28L behind Finoah
Scott McCullagh
-4
08Jun19 Nav 10GY 3y+ Hcap(18K)
Canary Row 9-7[13/2] 6th of 8, 11.75L behind Magnetic North
A J Slattery
08Jun19 Nav 6GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Prince Of Naples 9-5[6/1] 3rd of 9, 1.25L behind Royal Lytham
R C Colgan
07Jun19 Cur 5GY 3y Hcap(50K)
Rainbow Moonstone 9-7[14/1] 7th of 11, 4.84L behind Nitro Boost
D O'Brien
07Jun19 Cur 5GY 3y Hcap(50K)
Empire Line 9-0[11/2] 3rd of 11, 1.25L behind Nitro Boost
M P O'Connor
07Jun19 Goo 6S 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Richenza 10-0[6/1] 1st of 5, 1.25L to Puds
Harry Bentley
-3
07Jun19 Hay 6H 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Tricky Dicky 8-6[5/2F] 3rd of 9, 2.00L behind John Kirkup
Benjamin Sanderson
-5
07Jun19 Mar 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Romanor 11-5[4/1] 2nd of 9, 1.75L behind Fanzio
Kevin Jones
-3
07Jun19 Bri 5S 2y F(5K)
Taxiwala 9-5[4/5F] 1st of 3, 5L to Inyamazane
Oisin Murphy
-5
06Jun19 Leo 8GY 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Dance Emperor 9-4[25/1] 17th of 18, 7.84L behind Beckwith Place
H J Horgan
06Jun19 Ham 6S 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Imperial State 9-10[6/1] 10th of 11, 17.25L behind Air Raid
Nathan Evans
-4
06Jun19 Ham 9S 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Vive La Difference 8-13[6/1] 13th of 15, 16.68L behind Ghalib
D Fentiman
-4
06Jun19 Rip 10G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Empress Ali non-runner
A Mullen
-3
05Jun19 Kem 16AA 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Paddy A 9-6[14/1] 5th of 12, 14.50L behind Sassie
P J McDonald
-4
05Jun19 Kem 7AA 3y+ F(10K)
Set Point Charlie 9-2[50/1] 13th of 13, 17.50L behind Land Of Legends
T P Queally
-4
05Jun19 Not 10G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Chantresse 9-2[50/1] 13th of 15, 18.97L behind Lucky's Dream
D Sweeney
-6
05Jun19 Not 10G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Ebbisham 9-7[11/1] 7th of 15, 5.16L behind Lucky's Dream
B A Curtis
-6
05Jun19 Not 6G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Dr Doro non-runner
P J McDonald
-5
05Jun19 Hap G Hcap(1380K)
Salto Olimpico 8-4[5.1] 1st of 7, Tashidelek
J Moreira
-3
04Jun19 Tip 12S 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Summer Glamour 9-0[100/1] 8th of 10, 32.88L behind Harpo Marx
G P Halpin
04Jun19 Tip 5S 3y+ Hcap(18K)
True Blue Moon 9-8[10/1] 5th of 7, 8.25L behind Dash D'or
D O'Brien
04Jun19 New 10A 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Voi 8-10[9/2] 4th of 7, 5.75L behind Tamreer
William Carver
-4
04Jun19 Tip 5S 2y F(20K)
Piece Of Paradise non-runner (change in going)
A J Slattery
04Jun19 Tip 7S 3-4y Mdn(16K)
Dundory 9-5[66/1] 3rd of 13, 6.63L behind Aurora Moon
R C Colgan
04Jun19 Sou 16GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Groveman 11-1[9/4] 2nd of 5, 1.25L behind Magna Cartor
Billy Garritty
-4
03Jun19 Bri 8GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Followme Followyou 9-7[3/1] 4th of 7, 4.00L behind Orliko
F Norton
-6
03Jun19 Gow 9G 3y Hcap(10K)
Finding Nero 9-10[11/2F] 1st of 17, nk to Olympic Honour
C T Keane
03Jun19 Gow 7G 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Vallambrosa 8-3[16/1] 8th of 11, 7.28L behind Black Magic Woman
A C Persse

THE IRISH TIMES