HorseTrackerSire - Mahler (GB)

2004 Galileo (IRE) - Rainbow Goddess (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
14Dec19 Her 20S 4y+ H(6K)
Bobmahley 10-12[50/1] 15th of 16, 104.78L behind Normandy Soldier
Alan Johns
-4
13Dec19 Che 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(22K)
Debestyman 10-1[9/1] 5th of 11, 9.50L behind Goodbye Dancer
G Sheehan
-2
13Dec19 Don 24GS 4y+ H(5K)
Gonn Away 10-5[16/1] 4th of 5, 15.00L behind Mercian Knight
Thomas Dowson
-4
12Dec19 War 21S 3y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Fifth Symphony withdrawn (Withdrawn)
N de Boinville
-4
12Dec19 New 23S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Speak Of The Devil 11-4[15/8F] 2nd of 7, 12L behind Capard King
S Mulqueen
-4
11Dec19 Hex 20H 3y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Mahler Supreme 10-11[6/1] pulled up in race won by Baby Ticker
Jonathon Bewley
-4
10Dec19 Fon 22S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Gustav non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration.))
James Best
-4
10Dec19 Tra 21H 4y+ S(15K)
Three Is Company 11-12[10/1] 1st of 15, 7.5L to Tokyo Getaway
J W Kennedy
10Dec19 Tra 21H 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Memory Tree 11-5[33/1] 3rd of 14, 18.25L behind Ferocious
Mr P Power
10Dec19 Fon 26S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Manofthemountain withdrawn (Going Withdrawn by Emma Lavelle at 12:47.)
Adam Wedge
-4
09Dec19 Mus 16GS 4-6y MdnHdl(6K)
Kilfinan Bay 10-12[33/1] 7th of 11, 38.25L behind Malystic
S Quinlan
-4
08Dec19 Hun 24GS 4y+ HcapCh(13K)
Itsamanslife 11-12[14/1] 5th of 13, 36.75L behind Thomas Shelby
Benjamin Poste
-4
08Dec19 Kel 23S 3y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Classical Sound 10-0[20/1] 3rd of 14, 8.50L behind Skyhill
C O'Farrell
-4
08Dec19 Cor 24S 4y+ H(35K)
Battle Of Midway 11-3[4/1] 5th of 6, 53.03L behind Well Set Up
Donagh Meyler
07Dec19 Che 19S 4y+ H(5K)
Meyer Lansky 10-12[11/4] 2nd of 15, 0.5L behind Nightboattoclyro
J J O'Neill
-4
07Dec19 San 16S 4y+ S(150K)
Ornua 11-7[25/1] 8th of 8, 64.75L behind Defi Du Seuil
Aidan Coleman
-1
07Dec19 Che 24S 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Imperial Knight 11-2[22/1] unseated rider in race won by Dominateur
Tom Bellamy
-3
07Dec19 San 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Crossgalesfamegame 11-8[7/2] 6th of 13, 16.25L behind Oriental Cross
Connor Brace
-3
07Dec19 Che 19S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Louse Talk 11-6[15/2] 3rd of 9, 12.50L behind Domaine De L'isle
Tom Bellamy
-4
07Dec19 Nav 16S 4y MdnHdl(13K)
Misneach 11-0[100/1] 24th of 26, 135.25L behind Festival D'ex
S D Torrens
06Dec19 Sed 20S 4y+ H(6K)
Do Not Disturb 11-5[6/1] 4th of 8, 30.50L behind Minella Trump
Craig Nichol
-4
05Dec19 Clo 19S 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
I'll Be That Lady 10-4[100/1] 15th of 17, 174.00L behind Sailingtobyzantium
Mr G B Noonan
05Dec19 Clo 19S 4y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Keep The Peace 10-4[100/1] pulled up in race won by Sailingtobyzantium
Miss E J Sweeney
05Dec19 Lei 20H 4y+ MdnHdl(6K)
Seaside Girl 11-0[13/2] 3rd of 10, 6.75L behind Eleanor Bob
David Bass
-4
05Dec19 Mar 24S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Cavalry Scout 10-0[4/1F] 2nd of 9, 6L behind Zara Hope
Ross Chapman
-4
05Dec19 Win 25GS 4y+ HcapCh(26K)
Coopers Square 10-6[10/1] 12th of 15, 50.63L behind Copperhead
James Nixon
-3
05Dec19 Win 25GS 4y+ HcapCh(26K)
Mahlermade 11-2[16/1] 3rd of 15, 4.75L behind Copperhead
Alexander Thorne
-3
05Dec19 Win 25GS 4y+ HcapCh(26K)
Above Board 11-8[9/2] 8th of 15, 29.38L behind Copperhead
J J O'Neill
-3
05Dec19 Mar 21S 4y+ H(7K)
Robsam 10-7[66/1] 6th of 10, 27.50L behind Winningseverything
Patrick Cowley
-4
05Dec19 Mar 21S 4y+ H(7K)
What'llbewillbe 10-12[12/1] 5th of 10, 22.50L behind Winningseverything
Alan Johns
-4
04Dec19 Hay 26S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Speak Of The Devil 11-0[4/1] unseated rider in race won by Cobolobo
S Mulqueen
-4
03Dec19 Lin 16H 3y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Sky Full Of Stars 10-0[50/1] 5th of 9, 15.25L behind Shaw's Cross
J E Moore
-3
03Dec19 Lin 23H 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
The Manuscript 10-13[4/1] 5th of 10, 21.50L behind Seaston Spirit
J J O'Neill
-4
03Dec19 Sou 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Keep Rolling 11-0[3/1] 3rd of 13, 6.75L behind First Lord De Cuet
R Johnson
-4
03Dec19 Sou 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Bear That N Mind 11-0[100/1] 7th of 13, 42.00L behind First Lord De Cuet
Danny Cook
-4
02Dec19 Plu 18S 4-5y NHF(3K)
Annual Invictus 11-2[4/1] 2nd of 8, 12L behind Kilconny Bridge
J E Moore
-5
02Dec19 Plu 16S 4y+ H(6K)
Bobmahley 10-12[25/1] 7th of 9, 46.00L behind Adicci
Alan Johns
-4
02Dec19 Plu 25S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Miss Tynte 11-9[9/2] 1st of 9, 3.5L to The Wicket Chicken
T Scudamore
-3
01Dec19 Fai 29S 5y+ HcapCh(50K)
Ah Littleluck 9-12[12/1] 3rd of 15, 2.25L behind Killer Miller
K J Brouder
30Nov19 Ban 17H 4-6y NHF(3K)
Chazza 10-7[15/8] 1st of 5, 2.25L to Llandinabo Lad
Mr Chester Williams
-5
30Nov19 New 26GS 4y+ HcapCh(250K)
Ok Corral 11-3[9/1] 15th of 24, 51.25L behind De Rasher Counter
Aidan Coleman
-1
30Nov19 New 16H 4-6y MdnHdl(5K)
Whispering Waters 10-7[80/1] 9th of 9, 41.38L behind Thor De Cerisy
C O'Farrell
-4
30Nov19 Ban 20H 4y+ H(6K)
What'llbewillbe non-runner (Going)
Nick Scholfield
-4
30Nov19 Ban 17H 4y+ H(6K)
Northofthewall 10-5[11/4] 2nd of 9, 3.5L behind Millers Bank
Mr William Marshall
-4
30Nov19 Ban 17H 4y+ H(6K)
Vienna Court 10-12[7/4F] 3rd of 9, 6.75L behind Millers Bank
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4

THE IRISH TIMES