HorseTrackerSire - Fast Company (IRE)

2005 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Sheezalady (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
10
Days Since Last Winner
3
Show All RunsWins Only
27Sep20 Cur 8Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Fugacious 9-10[15/2] 9th of 13, 7.41L behind Lady Savanah
P A Harnett
27Sep20 Not 6G 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Newton Jack non-runner
Jim Crowley
-5
27Sep20 Che 10G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Regular Income 9-3[80/1] 12th of 12, 39.81L behind Snow Ocean
Charlie Bennett
-3
27Sep20 Che 6G 2y Hcap(16K)
Northbound 9-2[15/2] 7th of 9, 5.63L behind Harmony Lil
James Doyle
-2
27Sep20 Cur 7Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Swift Flight 9-7[8/1] 6th of 17, 6.75L behind Van Gogh
W J Lee
27Sep20 Sha G Hcap(1500K)
Flashcard 9-2[116] 14th of 14, 0 behind Big Fortune
C Wong
-3
26Sep20 Cur 8GY 3y+ Hcap(15K)
True Companion non-runner (coughing)
26Sep20 Hay 12G 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Speed Company 10-0[40/1] 6th of 7, 5.25L behind Doubling Dice
G Lee
-3
26Sep20 Cur 6GY 3y+ F(50K)
Downforce 9-7[12/1] 9th of 11, 7.19L behind Ventura Rebel
W J Lee
26Sep20 Hay 8G 2y F(8K)
Capo Bay 9-0[50/1] 8th of 11, 14.25L behind Dubai Honour
Jane Elliott
-4
26Sep20 Hay 8G 2y F(8K)
Bertie's Wish 9-0[10/1] 6th of 11, 11.75L behind Dubai Honour
Hector Crouch
-4
26Sep20 Cur 6GY 2y F(28K)
Hanbags N Gladrags 8-8[66/1] 5th of 14, 4.31L behind Belle Image
L F Roche
25Sep20 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Somekindasuperstar non-runner
Connor Murtagh
-6
25Sep20 Dun 7A 2y Mdn(23K)
Inca Prince 9-3[9/1] 1st of 14, 0.75L to Feeling Tip Top
W J Lee
25Sep20 Dun 7A 2y Mdn(23K)
Ceapach Rua 9-3[100/1] 10th of 14, 6.88L behind Inca Prince
James J Doyle
25Sep20 Dun 5A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ticks The Boxes 9-5[12/1] 5th of 13, 3.28L behind Ahyoka
G M Ryan
25Sep20 Lis 16SH 5y+ HcapHdl(75K)
Lord Erskine non-runner (Reserve)
25Sep20 Hay 10GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Jackamundo 9-4[17/2] 3rd of 12, 7.13L behind Vulcan
C J MacRedmond
-5
24Sep20 Kem 8AA 2y F(5K)
Rising Star 9-2[6/5F] 1st of 10, 1.25L to Party Spirit
Stefano Cherchi
-5
24Sep20 Lis 7H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Mean Fomhair 10-2[3/1F] 7th of 10, 5.25L behind Ramiro
C T Keane
24Sep20 Pon 6S 2y Mdn(6K)
Dark Company 9-5[3/1] 3rd of 9, 3.50L behind Strike Red
J Fanning
-5
24Sep20 Pon 6S 2y Mdn(6K)
Ballyconneely Bay 9-5[10/11F] 1st of 8, 2L to Fayathaan
Jason Hart
-5
23Sep20 Kem 8AA 3y+ F(5K)
Mirakuhl 8-9[150/1] 7th of 11, 15.31L behind Tawreed
Sophie Ralston
-5
23Sep20 Red 8S 3y+ F(7K)
Company Affair non-runner
Andrew Breslin
-5
22Sep20 War 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Legendoire 10-7[125/1] 7th of 8, 77.50L behind Let The Heirs Walk
Mr J Nailor
-4
21Sep20 Fai 6G 2y Hcap(11K)
Revolutme 8-12[11/1] 3rd of 7, 1.75L behind Dreams Delivered
Nikita Amelia Kane
21Sep20 Lis 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(13K)
Happy Company 11-3[9/1] 2nd of 16, 2.5L behind Blackjack Boy
S A Mulcahy
20Sep20 Ham 12GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Unique Company 8-12[200/1] 9th of 10, 14.19L behind Tattenhams
S A Gray
-6
20Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
My Girl Maisie 8-12[15/2] 6th of 13, 4.75L behind Vincenzo Coccotti
Philip Prince
-6
19Sep20 Wol 6A 2y F(5K)
Love Hurts 8-6[6/1] 5th of 11, 7.00L behind Source Of Wealth
Thore Hansen
-6
18Sep20 Kem 11AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Fast Dancer 9-9[66/1] 10th of 13, 4.50L behind Alborkan
George Downing
-5
18Sep20 Cat 7G 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Shortbackandsides non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
James P Sullivan
-6
18Sep20 Ayr 5GS 2y F(29K)
First Company 9-3[250/1] 3rd of 11, 1.25L behind Winter Power
P Hanagan
-1
18Sep20 Ayr 6GS 2y Hcap(14K)
Northbound 9-3[25/1] 7th of 10, 7.25L behind Outrun The Storm
Nicola Currie
-2
17Sep20 Che 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
My Girl Maisie 8-7[20/1] 3rd of 12, 3.50L behind Maid Millie
Philip Prince
-6
17Sep20 Naa 8G 2y Hcap(10K)
White Pepper 9-2[13/2] 5th of 15, 5.63L behind Verbal Fencing
G F Carroll
17Sep20 Ayr 7GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Al Qahwa 8-6[40/1] 7th of 13, 7.28L behind Cassy O
Andrew Breslin
-4
17Sep20 Naa 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Ceapach Rua 9-5[28/1] 9th of 12, 8.50L behind Fight Zone
James J Doyle
17Sep20 Tra 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Room To Roam non-runner (infected leg)
17Sep20 Tra 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Elite Trooper Grey 11-10[18/1] 7th of 12, 12.88L behind Call Me Lyreen
D F O'Regan
16Sep20 Yar 8GF 3y Hcap(9K)
Dashing Roger 9-6[4/1] 1st of 9, 0.75L to Goddess Of Fire
Harry Bentley
-4
16Sep20 San 7G 2y F(10K)
Entwine non-runner (Self Cert (Sore Shins))
Charlie Bennett
-3
15Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
My Girl Maisie 8-12[100/1] 7th of 10, 6.28L behind Mrs Benson
Philip Prince
-6
15Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Deftera Lad non-runner (Self Cert (Coughing))
Shariq Mohd
-6
15Sep20 Tip 12G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Lord Erskine 9-11[66/1] 12th of 14, 11.88L behind Son Of Hypnos
Rachael Blackmore
15Sep20 Hex 20G 3y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Fool To Cry 11-6[8/1] 1st of 11, 3.75L to Molly Whuppie
Brendan Powell
-5
15Sep20 Tip 7G 2y Hcap(9K)
Speedy Pix 9-1[14/1] 6th of 10, 7.00L behind Kaluz
C T Keane
15Sep20 Tip 5G 2y Mdn(14K)
Shelly Banks 9-2[150/1] 6th of 11, 4.44L behind Grammata
T E Whelan
14Sep20 Wol 17A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Sinndarella 9-4[13/2] 6th of 12, 2.28L behind Mizen Master
R Kingscote
-6
14Sep20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Crowded Express 9-0[40/1] 8th of 9, 16.88L behind Bell Heather
Dane O'Neill
-6
14Sep20 Tip 5G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ticks The Boxes 10-1[16/1] 9th of 14, 12.00L behind Seanjohnsilver
O J Orr
14Sep20 Wol 6A 2y Mdn(5K)
Fast Emma 8-13[7/1] 4th of 8, 5.88L behind Bumble Beee
Callum Shepherd
-5
14Sep20 Tip 7G 2y Mdn(14K)
Swift Flight 9-7[16/1] 6th of 15, 5.63L behind Toshizou
W J Lee

THE IRISH TIMES