HorseTrackerSire - Mastercraftsman (IRE)

2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Starlight Dreams (USA)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
21
Days Since Last Winner
6
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
07Jul20 Pon 8G 4y+ F(25K)
Bubble And Squeak 9-0[50/1] 9th of 9, 39.44L behind Romola
David Probert
-1
07Jul20 Pon 10G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Baryshnikov 9-8[8/1] 3rd of 13, 5.25L behind Sudona
G Lee
-5
06Jul20 Win 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
September Power 8-12[11/2] 6th of 11, 2.59L behind Sweet Charity
S De Sousa
-5
06Jul20 Thi 8G 3y+ F(6K)
Artistic Vision 8-11[16/1] 3rd of 12, 5.00L behind Montather
D Tudhope
-5
06Jul20 Ayr 10S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
The Navigator 9-0[6/1] 3rd of 9, 2.31L behind Pour Me A Drink
Harrison Shaw
-4
05Jul20 Fai 10GY 3y Hcap(11K)
The Truant 9-2[5/1] 7th of 9, 22.19L behind Springbank
S T McCullagh
05Jul20 Fai 12GY 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Druid's Altar 9-7[7/2] 5th of 13, 4.00L behind Zanahiyr
Edward Greatrex
05Jul20 Hay 12S 4y+ Hcap(60K)
The Trader 9-0[14/1] 3rd of 16, 2.75L behind Deja
P J McDonald
-2
05Jul20 Hay 12S 4y+ Hcap(60K)
Babbo's Boy 9-4[7/1] 15th of 16, 55.16L behind Deja
Rob Hornby
-2
05Jul20 Fai 12GY 3y Mdn(13K)
Royal Free Hotel 9-2[25/1] 3rd of 16, 6.25L behind Afterglow
C P Hoban
05Jul20 Fai 12GY 3y Mdn(13K)
Kalayena 9-2[16/1] 4th of 16, 9.00L behind Afterglow
S P Davis
05Jul20 Hay 12S 3y+ F(52K)
Cabaletta 8-7[9/2] 4th of 5, 12.25L behind Manuela De Vega
David Egan
-1
05Jul20 Sha GF Hcap(2100K)
Racing Fighter non-runner
-2
05Jul20 Sha GF Hcap(725K)
Green Generation 9-2[27] 11th of 14, 44.88L behind Hay Run
C Y Ho
-5
05Jul20 Sha GF Hcap(725K)
Happy Hour non-runner
-5
04Jul20 Bel 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(40K)
Razoul 11-4[15/2] 12th of 14, 46.94L behind Ardamir
Donagh Meyler
04Jul20 Bel 17G 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Papal Count non-runner (Reserve)
04Jul20 Bel 17G 4y MdnHdl(10K)
Pepper 'N Salt 11-9[10/3] 6th of 14, 28.00L behind Very Excellent
J M Moore
04Jul20 Bel 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Trendsetter non-runner (Reserve)
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Crafty Hugo 8-10[10/1] 13th of 18, 20.50L behind Giorni Felice
Dylan Browne McMonagle
03Jul20 Ham 13S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Chief Craftsman 9-4[66/1] 5th of 10, 13.25L behind Sociologist
D Fentiman
-5
03Jul20 Wol 7A 2y Mdn(5K)
Fandabidozi 9-1[7/1] 7th of 11, 6.56L behind Smooth Spirit
F Norton
-5
02Jul20 Bel 17Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Cabalgata 9-11[33/1] 6th of 10, 7.50L behind Run For Mary
Mr J C Gainford
02Jul20 Bel 17Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Graceland non-runner (going)
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Beckwith Place 9-2[9/2] 5th of 14, 5.94L behind Lord Rapscallion
A J Slattery
01Jul20 Kem 16AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
True Destiny 9-7[4/1] 2nd of 5, hd behind Jersey Wonder
Jason Watson
-4
01Jul20 Kem 12AA 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Tribal Craft 9-5[17/2] 1st of 12, 1.25L to Kyllachy Gala
Oisin Murphy
-3
01Jul20 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(5K)
Coltrane 9-0[6/4F] 4th of 9, 3.63L behind Jazz Party
Oisin Murphy
-5
01Jul20 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(5K)
Stellarista 9-0[150/1] 9th of 9, 46.63L behind Jazz Party
Joshua Thorman
-5
01Jul20 Mus 12G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Optima Petamus non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
Ben Robinson
-6
01Jul20 Tip 20GY 4y+ H(11K)
Barrington Court 11-5[10/3] 1st of 6, 1.25L to Recent Revelations
M P Walsh
01Jul20 Sha WS Hcap(2100K)
Right Choice 8-11[16] 9th of 11, 27.00L behind Columbus County
K Teetan
-2
01Jul20 Sha WS Hcap(725K)
Money Winner non-runner
-5
30Jun20 Che 16G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Searching 9-1[28/1] 4th of 11, 9.50L behind Repetitio
Kieran Shoemark
-5
30Jun20 Che 16G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Master Grey 8-13[11/1] 9th of 11, 20.31L behind Repetitio
Angus Villiers
-5
30Jun20 Lei 12GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Ginger Box 9-2[40/1] 6th of 12, 6.50L behind Pleasure Garden
William Carson
-6
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Master Spy 9-4[3/1F] 9th of 10, 17.75L behind Alibaba
S De Sousa
-5
28Jun20 Cur 16GY 4y+ Hcap(24K)
Conron 8-12[25/1] 17th of 18, 77.25L behind Dalton Highway
T P Madden
28Jun20 Cur 16GY 4y+ Hcap(24K)
Lynwood Gold 9-1[12/1] 3rd of 18, 2.50L behind Dalton Highway
S Foley
28Jun20 Win 8GF 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Party Planner 8-13[11/1] 7th of 9, 11.25L behind Baarrij
Andrea Atzeni
-5
27Jun20 New 12GF 3y Hcap(10K)
Kepala 9-0[11/4] 1st of 3, 2.25L to Escalade
Charles Bishop
-3
27Jun20 New 10AA 3y+ F(37K)
Bubble And Squeak 9-5[14/1] 5th of 5, 21.00L behind Nkosikazi
Jason Watson
-1
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(967K)
Seize The Spirit 8-0[20] 10th of 14, 35.75L behind Heza Beauty
H T Mo
-4
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
The Alpha Man 10-0[50/1] 9th of 14, 10.38L behind Delphi
D W O'Connor
26Jun20 Don 7GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Double Martini 9-7[7/2F] 14th of 14, 8.26L behind Bertog
B A Curtis
-5
26Jun20 Tip 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Roachdale House 11-11[40/1] 7th of 15, 11.00L behind Shanroe
L P Dempsey
26Jun20 Tip 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Masterstonemason 11-12[80/1] 14th of 15, 39.50L behind Shanroe
J J Slevin
26Jun20 Tip 16GY 4y+ H(70K)
Razoul 11-7[66/1] 7th of 14, 17.00L behind Aramon
Donagh Meyler
25Jun20 Bat 8GF 3y+ F(5K)
Ruskin Red 9-2[80/1] 7th of 7, 13.00L behind Establish
Charles Bishop
-5
25Jun20 Hay 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Chief Craftsman non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration) Race Horse and Trainer Reason)
D Allan
-4
25Jun20 Hay 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Dreamweaver 9-6[10/11F] 1st of 5, 3.25L to Junderstand
Oisin Murphy
-4
25Jun20 Hay 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
The Navigator 9-4[18/1] 3rd of 6, 2.75L behind Tigerskin
James P Sullivan
-4
25Jun20 Hay 10GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Corked 9-7[12/1] 1st of 10, 1.5L to Competition
P J McDonald
-6
24Jun20 Win 10GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Grinling 9-9[8/1] 1st of 12, shd to Rock Of Fame
P J Dobbs
-6
24Jun20 Ros 16GY 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Papal Count 11-6[100/1] 11th of 14, 74.00L behind Email Rose
K M Donoghue
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(2100K)
Racing Fighter 7-12[51] 6th of 12, 5.06L behind Victoriam
C Wong
-2
23Jun20 Kem 12AA 3y Hcap(4K)
Anno Lucis 9-3[9/4F] 6th of 12, 8.00L behind Thai Power
Luke Morris
-6
23Jun20 Kem 12AA 3y Hcap(4K)
Molinari 9-7[15/2] 3rd of 12, 5.00L behind Thai Power
M Dwyer
-6
23Jun20 Che 10GS 3y+ Mdn(5K)
John Locke withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls (Withdrawn at)
Rossa Ryan
-5

THE IRISH TIMES