HorseTrackerSire - Mastercraftsman (IRE)

2006 Danehill Dancer (IRE) - Starlight Dreams (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
12Jun21 Wor 23G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Kabrit 11-9[17/2] 4th of 12, 14.50L behind Exitas
J J Burke
-5
12Jun21 Hex 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Joie De Vivre 11-10[11/2] 7th of 10, 23.00L behind Follow Your Fire
Callum Bewley
-5
12Jun21 Lim 8GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
The Alpha Man 8-13[50/1] 1st of 15, nose to Tipperary Moon
S J Cummins
12Jun21 San 14GF 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Kepala 9-6[16/1] 4th of 10, 1.50L behind General Zoff
Charles Bishop
-4
12Jun21 Yor 12GF 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Arctic Fox 9-10[5/1] 2nd of 6, 1L behind Nicholas T
Miss Becky Smith
-3
12Jun21 Lim 7GF 2y Mdn(25K)
Cyclamen 9-3[7/1] 6th of 13, 5.00L behind Dolly May
W M Lordan
12Jun21 Hex 16G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
War At Sea 10-5[40/1] 4th of 13, 7.75L behind Kapsize
Jonathon Bewley
-5
11Jun21 New 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Oscars Reign 10-9[25/1] 4th of 9, 5.75L behind Holerday Ridge
Charlie Deutsch
-5
11Jun21 Goo 10GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Kelmscott 9-10[3/1F] 5th of 10, 4.00L behind Jawhary
David Egan
-5
11Jun21 Ain 16G 3y H(10K)
Saramenha 10-5[25/1] pulled up in race won by Koi Dodville
G Sheehan
-3
11Jun21 Clo 16G 4y+ S(11K)
Druid's Altar 10-8[1/1F] 2nd of 8, 0.5L behind Arvico Bleu
S Fitzgerald
11Jun21 Clo 23G 5y+ S(11K)
Eversosaucy 11-0[66/1] 6th of 11, 36.88L behind Hewick
T N Brett
11Jun21 Clo 23G 5y+ S(11K)
Masterstonemason 11-11[22/1] 5th of 11, 35.88L behind Hewick
C A Landers
11Jun21 Clo 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Pepper 'N Salt 11-5[28/1] 4th of 15, 6.53L behind Diggin Deep
Mr J Dunne
11Jun21 San 7G 3y Hcap(6K)
The Whipmaster 9-7[4/1F] 5th of 11, 3.75L behind Shuv H'penny King
R L Moore
-5
10Jun21 Yar 8GF 3y F(5K)
Amalfi Salsa 8-11[16/1] 4th of 8, 12.75L behind Piselli Molli
D E Hogan
-6
10Jun21 Yar 11GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Risky Business 8-12[66/1] 5th of 6, 5.12L behind Hesperis
E J Walsh
-6
10Jun21 New 10GF 3y F(47K)
One Journey 9-0[11/1] 5th of 6, 8.25L behind Creative Flair
Kieran Shoemark
-1
10Jun21 New 10GF 3y F(47K)
Lilac Road 9-0[3/1] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Creative Flair
Tom Marquand
-1
10Jun21 Not 14GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Paintball Wizard 8-3[9/1] 6th of 7, 21.25L behind Didtheyleaveuoutto
R Ffrench
-6
10Jun21 New 8GF 3y F(9K)
Spice Store 9-0[25/1] 5th of 8, 5.50L behind Seattle Rock
David Probert
-4
09Jun21 Kem 11AA 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Minster 9-8[14/1] 10th of 14, 7.16L behind Genuine Approval
A Kirby
-6
09Jun21 Cor 12Y 4y+ Hcap(40K)
Still Standing 9-9[12/1] 6th of 12, 3.88L behind Morph Speed
S T McCullagh
09Jun21 Hap G Hcap(1500K)
Racing Fighter 9-5[24] 10th of 12, 0 behind Mclucky
K C Leung
-3
09Jun21 Hay 7GF 2y F(8K)
Vaynor 9-5[16/1] 5th of 11, 9.00L behind Albahr
Kieran Shoemark
-4
08Jun21 Wet 16GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Tinsmith 9-4[15/2] 5th of 15, 7.00L behind Yagood
George Bass
-6
08Jun21 Wet 14GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
September Power 9-7[5/6F] 1st of 6, 0.5L to Pepper Street
S De Sousa
-5
08Jun21 Ayr 10GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Chief Craftsman 9-1[17/2] 7th of 7, 23.75L behind Tricorn
Megan Nicholls
-5
07Jun21 Pon 12GF 4y+ Hcap(19K)
Restorer 9-7[10/1] 3rd of 4, 6.13L behind Furzig
P J McDonald
-2
07Jun21 Gow 9G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Eternal Presence 9-2[18/1] 9th of 11, 5.43L behind Overheer
D P McDonogh
07Jun21 Gow 9G 3y Mdn(12K)
Final Payments 9-2[300/1] 14th of 14, 49.06L behind Mariesque
M A Enright
07Jun21 Lin 10G 3y Hcap(5K)
Meisterzinger 9-6[13/2] 8th of 11, 7.51L behind Waterloo Sunset
Luke Morris
-6
07Jun21 Gow 7G 3y Mdn(12K)
Edge Of My Seat 9-2[40/1] 12th of 15, 18.79L behind Frill
M A Enright
06Jun21 Goo 16G 4y+ Hcap(12K)
True Destiny 9-0[15/2] 4th of 8, 4.50L behind East Asia
Saffie Osborne
-3
06Jun21 Lis 16Y 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Lynwood Gold 9-10[4/1] 6th of 9, 10.91L behind My Sister Sarah
S Foley
05Jun21 Che 7GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Hedging 9-2[9/1] 11th of 17, 8.19L behind Inner Circle
Charles Bishop
-6
05Jun21 Eps 12GS 4y+ Hcap(50K)
Soto Sizzler 9-5[3/1] 2nd of 10, 2.25L behind Midnights Legacy
Oisin Murphy
-2
05Jun21 Eps 12GS 4y+ Hcap(50K)
The Trader 9-6[14/1] 7th of 10, 17.25L behind Midnights Legacy
B A Curtis
-2
05Jun21 Don 8GF 3y Hcap(9K)
Afta Party 9-6[40/1] 7th of 12, 6.50L behind Air To Air
Kieran Shoemark
-4
05Jun21 Lis 8S 3y Hcap(10K)
Forge Road 8-5[9/1] 12th of 12, 14.88L behind Giustino
N M Crosse
05Jun21 Hex 16G 3y H(7K)
Saramenha 10-5[13/2] 5th of 8, 51.50L behind Koi Dodville
G Sheehan
-4
05Jun21 Don 12GF 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Chief Craftsman non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
D Fentiman
-4
05Jun21 Tra 17GY 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Master Cornwall non-runner (off feed)
04Jun21 Dow 13G 3y Hcap(11K)
Sheishybrid 9-5[3/1CF] 1st of 6, 2.5L to Ratib
C T Keane
04Jun21 Tra 17GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
The Truant 10-9[33/1] 11th of 13, 24.00L behind Goulane Chosen
C J Orr
04Jun21 Goo 9G 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Matorico non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
Mr Simon Cross
-5
04Jun21 Eps 12GS 3y F(395K)
Technique 9-0[125/1] 7th of 14, 26.00L behind Snowfall
S M Levey
-1
03Jun21 Ffo 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Garbanzo 12-4[5/1JF] 4th of 13, 2.25L behind Easkey Lad
Charlie Hammond
-5
03Jun21 Leo 7G 2y Mdn(16K)
Discoveries 9-2[11/1] 4th of 14, 3.78L behind Juncture
S Foley
02Jun21 Not 14G 3y Hcap(6K)
Fandabidozi 9-4[6/1] 3rd of 5, 8.50L behind Oceanline
J Fanning
-5
01Jun21 Tip 12GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Future Romance 9-2[16/1] 1st of 13, 1.25L to Take A Turn
W M Lordan
01Jun21 Tip 5GY 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Edge Of My Seat non-runner (Reserve)
01Jun21 Lin 10GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Marion's Boy 8-13[6/1] 3rd of 9, 1.00L behind Carp Kid
Saffie Osborne
-5
01Jun21 Tip 7GY 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Saran 9-2[17/2] 6th of 14, 5.31L behind Privilege
D P McDonogh
31May21 Ros 12GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Double Martini 9-12[50/1] 6th of 12, 7.51L behind Loingseoir
J A Heffernan
31May21 Pun 20GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Demi Plie 11-4[9/2] 3rd of 16, 17.50L behind Junior Rattler
Miss A B O'Connor
31May21 Pun 20GY 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Captain Kangaroo 12-0[1/1F] 4th of 18, 7.50L behind Pipers Meadow
D E Mullins
31May21 Red 10G 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Baryshnikov 8-3[18/1] 5th of 14, 2.50L behind Good Birthday
A Mullen
-2
31May21 Lei 12G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Master Grey 9-6[11/2] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Steel An Icon
Ellie Mackenzie
-6
31May21 Car 17G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Hasankey 10-9[7/2] 2nd of 8, 3.75L behind Tonto's Spirit
Adam Wedge
-3
30May21 Kel 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Valentino Dancer 10-4[3/1JF] 1st of 8, 3L to Nordic Combined
P J Brennan
-3
30May21 Fon 22GF 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Master Malcolm 10-7[10/3] 2nd of 7, 37L behind Drakes Well
Ben Jones
-4
30May21 Sha GF Hcap(2200K)
Racing Fighter 8-7[88] 5th of 14, 0 behind Mr Croissant
K C Leung
-2
30May21 Sha GF Hcap(1000K)
Seize The Spirit 8-2[42] 4th of 14, 0 behind Light Of Wanshi
M Chadwick
-4

Latest News