HorseTrackerSire - Fastnet Rock (AUS)

2001 Danehill (USA) - Piccadilly Circus (AUS)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
3
Show All RunsWins Only
01Jul20 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(5K)
Scarborough Castle 9-0[66/1] 10th of 10, 36.62L behind Inherent
S Donohoe
-5
01Jul20 Sha WS Hcap(1450K)
Metro Warrior 8-9[16] 2nd of 14, behind Winning Dreamer
Z Purton
-3
01Jul20 Sha WS Hcap(2100K)
High Rev 8-6[13] 7th of 11, 0 behind Columbus County
T H So
-2
29Jun20 Lim 12G 3y Mdn(13K)
Yulong Pearlisland 9-7[9/1] 2nd of 7, 12L behind Dawn Rising
S Foley
29Jun20 Yar 7GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Comin' Through non-runner (Going (Not changed since declaration))
Non Runner
-3
29Jun20 Win 6GF 3-4y F(5K)
Scarborough Castle non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Harry Bentley
-5
29Jun20 Yar 7GF 2y F(5K)
Royal Air Force 9-5[5/4F] 1st of 3, 7L to Codebook
R L Moore
-5
28Jun20 Cur 10GY 4y+ Hcap(21K)
Hamley non-runner (going)
28Jun20 Cur 7GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Lust 9-2[3/1JF] 7th of 9, 5.03L behind Hudson River
C T Keane
27Jun20 Red 10GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Phantom Bride withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at)
A Mullen
-5
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(1450K)
Enfolding 8-9[15] 9th of 12, 0 behind Touch Of Luck
A Hamelin
-3
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(967K)
Smart Charade 8-8[22] 4th of 14, 0 behind Heza Beauty
V Borges
-4
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(725K)
Great Smart 8-9[11] 3rd of 14, 0 behind Double Take
V Borges
-5
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Fascinating Falcon 9-2[22/1] 14th of 17, 14.41L behind Bearberry
O J Orr
25Jun20 Lei 10G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Hundred Isles 9-2[22/1] 7th of 7, 18.75L behind My Frankel
B A Curtis
-5
25Jun20 Lei 7G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Chaplin Bay 8-2[12/1] 4th of 7, 3.25L behind Youthful
Nathan Evans
-5
25Jun20 Fai 10G 3y Mdn(13K)
Yulong Magicreef 9-7[2/1] 3rd of 11, 4.75L behind Pontchateau
S Foley
24Jun20 Win 10GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Rock Of Fame 9-7[13/8F] 2nd of 12, shd behind Grinling
Jack Mitchell
-6
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(1450K)
California Turbo 8-5[8.9] 5th of 12, 0 behind Highland Fortune
K Teetan
-3
23Jun20 Nav 13S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Alterno 8-1[150/1] 14th of 15, 32.88L behind Lalipour
N M Crosse
23Jun20 Nav 13S 3y Mdn(14K)
Hy Brasil 9-4[20/1] 1st of 8, 1.25L to Zanahiyr
S M Crosse
23Jun20 Nav 13S 3y Mdn(14K)
Hook Head 9-7[9/2] 6th of 8, 11.75L behind Hy Brasil
K J Manning
23Jun20 Bev 7G 2y Mdn(5K)
Lady Bond 9-0[14/1] 7th of 8, 8.25L behind Deep Impression
D Allan
-5
22Jun20 Ros 7Y 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Rocket Science 9-2[7/2] 4th of 14, 7.00L behind Baraniya
S Foley
21Jun20 Leo 10G 3y Mdn(15K)
Yulong Moneyreef 9-7[66/1] 6th of 8, 29.50L behind Numen
S Foley
20Jun20 Roy 6G 4y+ F(250K)
One Master 9-0[6/1] 6th of 10, 3.38L behind Hello Youmzain
James Doyle
-1
20Jun20 New 7G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Comin' Through 9-0[15/2] 3rd of 6, 1.00L behind Deep Intrigue
Cieren Fallon
-3
19Jun20 Gow 9YS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Lizard Point 8-9[14/1] 12th of 15, 11.91L behind Wilderness
A C Persse
19Jun20 Gow 8YS 3y Mdn(14K)
Pyramid Rock 9-2[4/1] 4th of 13, 6.03L behind Roca Roma
S Foley
19Jun20 Roy 14GS 3y F(110K)
London Arch non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
B A Curtis
-1
18Jun20 Roy 7S 2y F(40K)
Seattle Rock 8-12[80/1] 3rd of 8, 4.25L behind Battleground
David Egan
-1

THE IRISH TIMES