HorseTrackerSire - Zebedee (GB)

2008 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Cozy Maria (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
17Jun19 Cat 5S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Spirit of Zebedee 9-9[7/1] 4th of 13, 4.75L behind Economic Crisis
Thore Hansen
-6
17Jun19 Cat 7S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Super Florence 8-12[33/1] 8th of 9, 6.76L behind Murdanova
Ben Robinson
-4
17Jun19 Cat 7S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Murdanova 9-9[10/1] 1st of 9, 0.75L to Zylan
Cameron Hardie
-4
16Jun19 Don 6S 3y Hcap(7K)
Moveonup 8-9[6/1] 9th of 10, 5.65L behind Celtic Manor
Cieren Fallon
-5
16Jun19 Gow 8G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Silver The Fixer non-runner (stone bruise)
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Highly Sprung 8-13[40/1] 13th of 22, 15.00L behind Galloway Hills
Harrison Shaw
-4
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Zumurud 9-9[8/1] 5th of 22, 3.06L behind Galloway Hills
D Tudhope
-4
15Jun19 Lim 8Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Belle Cora non-runner (Reserve)
15Jun19 Lim 8Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Yafordadoe 8-13[20/1] 15th of 16, 16.25L behind Sky Moon
D W O'Connor
15Jun19 Lim 8Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Solomons Seal 9-12[10/1] 10th of 16, 8.94L behind Sky Moon
G F Carroll
15Jun19 Bat 6GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Vino Rosso 8-13[6/1] 13th of 14, 20.26L behind Ever Rock
Charles Bishop
-6
15Jun19 San 7GS 3y Hcap(15K)
Nefarious 9-2[13/2] 3rd of 8, 1.75L behind Pesto
Kieran Shoemark
-3
15Jun19 Yor 6GS 3y Hcap(100K)
Barbill 9-5[25/1] 13th of 22, 8.67L behind Recon Mission
G Mosse
-2
14Jun19 Goo 14S 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Island Brave non-runner
David Egan
-3
14Jun19 Fai 6GY 3y Hcap(11K)
She's My Dream 9-3[16/1] 1st of 16, 0.75L to Miacomet
R Coakley
13Jun19 New 7S 3y Hcap(7K)
Time For Bed 9-8[10/1] 7th of 11, 10.50L behind Global Destination
S M Levey
-5
13Jun19 Not 6H 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Brian The Snail 9-12[7/1] 6th of 9, 9.00L behind Dalton
P Hanagan
-3
12Jun19 Ham 6G 3y Hcap(13K)
Zebzardee 8-7[20/1] 4th of 7, 1.75L behind Inspired Thought
Connor Murtagh
-4
12Jun19 Ham 11G 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Just Heather non-runner
Paula Muir
-6
12Jun19 Yar 11H 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Misty Breese 8-9[16/1] 4th of 14, 5.50L behind Kaylen's Mischief
Noel Garbutt
-6
12Jun19 Yar 6H 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Spirit of Zebedee non-runner
Non Runner
-6
11Jun19 Car 8GS 3y Hcap(12K)
Amadeus Grey 9-0[9/1] 1st of 7, 1L to Harvey Dent
D Fentiman
-4
11Jun19 Car 9GS 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Just Heather 8-7[66/1] 6th of 10, 6.75L behind Edgar Allan Poe
F Norton
-6
10Jun19 Pon 5S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Fumbo Jumbo 8-8[25/1] 10th of 12, 14.38L behind Lathom
Lewis Edmunds
-5
10Jun19 Pon 6S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Highly Sprung non-runner
D Allan
-5
10Jun19 Ros 7S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Silver The Fixer 9-0[12/1] 9th of 15, 6.25L behind Piper Bomb
R Coakley
10Jun19 Ros 7S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Baile An Roba non-runner (Reserve)
08Jun19 Lin 7GS 3y Mdn(5K)
Isla Skye 8-2[80/1] 6th of 8, 23.56L behind Sashenka
Darragh Keenan
-5
08Jun19 Lin 5GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Firenze Rosa 8-9[28/1] 7th of 7, 13.75L behind Chitra
Nicola Currie
-5
08Jun19 Che 7S 3y F(5K)
Moveonup 9-2[6/1] 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Zephyrina
William Cox
-5
08Jun19 Che 12S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Mouchee 9-6[66/1] 12th of 13, 76.38L behind Kingfast
Megan Nicholls
-6
08Jun19 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Lord Riddiford 8-13[7/2] 1st of 10, 0.75L to Tropics
P J McDonald
-2
08Jun19 Hay 6H 4y+ Hcap(16K)
Diamond Dougal 9-3[7/1] 4th of 15, 4.81L behind Cold Stare
David Egan
-3
08Jun19 Hay 6H 4y+ Hcap(16K)
Savalas 9-6[10/1] 12th of 15, 14.72L behind Cold Stare
T Eaves
-3
08Jun19 Bev 8GS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Straight Ash 8-9[12/1] 5th of 17, 7.25L behind Brother McGonagall
Ben Robinson
-5
08Jun19 Nav 5GY 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Lewandowski 9-5[14/1] 16th of 16, 31.38L behind Face Off
W J Lee
08Jun19 Che 8A 3y Hcap(9K)
Kings Royal Hussar 9-4[14/1] 9th of 10, 12.88L behind Solar Heights
T P Queally
-5
07Jun19 Bat 8GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Princess Way 9-6[5/1] 1st of 11, shd to Red Gunner
J F Egan
-6
07Jun19 Cur 6GY 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Sahreej 9-2[28/1] 9th of 24, 6.01L behind Little Clarinet
J A Heffernan
07Jun19 Goo 6S 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Aim Power non-runner
Rossa Ryan
-3
07Jun19 Bri 10S 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Il Sicario 9-2[10/1] 2nd of 7, 2.75L behind Tigerfish
Ryan While
-6
06Jun19 Leo 8GY 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Solomons Seal 9-5[14/1] 7th of 18, 3.75L behind Beckwith Place
G F Carroll
06Jun19 Ham 5S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
The Golden Cue 8-9[25/1] 12th of 13, 13.14L behind Music Society
D Fentiman
-5
06Jun19 Ham 6S 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Zumurud 9-5[9/1] 2nd of 11, 4L behind Air Raid
D Tudhope
-4
06Jun19 Rip 6G 3y Hcap(7K)
Magical Spirit 9-9[2/1F] 1st of 9, 1.5L to Queen Of Burgundy
A Mullen
-5
06Jun19 Hay 5S 3y Hcap(8K)
Primeiro Boy 9-4[40/1] 10th of 13, 7.13L behind Celsius
T Hamilton
-5
05Jun19 Kem 7AA 3y Hcap(11K)
Nefarious 9-4[16/1] 2nd of 13, 1.25L behind Mawakib
David Probert
-4
05Jun19 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Smokey Lane 9-4[5/1] 9th of 14, 10.03L behind Quick Breath
Oisin Murphy
-5
05Jun19 Not 8G 3y Hcap(11K)
Amadeus Grey 9-0[100/1] 4th of 11, 3.75L behind Ouzo
D Allan
-4
04Jun19 Lin 5A 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Roundabout Magic 8-7[25/1] 8th of 8, 10.03L behind Harry's Bar
N Mackay
-4
04Jun19 Lin 5A 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Cappananty Con 9-0[4/1] 3rd of 8, 3.50L behind Harry's Bar
Joshua Bryan
-4
04Jun19 Tip 5S 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Zippity 9-0[25/1] 4th of 11, 2.00L behind Mistress Of Venice
R P Whelan
04Jun19 Tip 5S 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Sunset Nova 9-0[4/1] 2nd of 11, 0.5L behind Mistress Of Venice
Ben Martin Coen
04Jun19 Lin 6A 3y Hcap(6K)
Vino Rosso 9-4[20/1] 3rd of 12, 1.25L behind Kennocha
David Probert
-6
04Jun19 Tip 7S 3-4y Mdn(16K)
Come Back And Stay 8-4[100/1] 12th of 13, 19.41L behind Aurora Moon
Siobhan Rutledge

THE IRISH TIMES