HorseTrackerSire - Zoffany (IRE)

2008 Dansili (GB) - Tyranny (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
19Sep19 Che 8A 3y+ F(9K)
Shattering 9-2[50/1] 9th of 10, 11.75L behind Dubai Icon
P J McDonald
-4
19Sep19 Ayr 10G 3y+ F(65K)
Encapsulation 8-7[9/2] 1st of 6, 1L to What's The Story
B A Curtis
-1
19Sep19 Pon 8GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Amor Fati 8-13[13/2] 6th of 8, 10.63L behind Hammer Gun
Thomas Greatrex
-4
18Sep19 Naa 7GF 2y Mdn(16K)
Miss Myers 9-0[16/1] 10th of 16, 10.53L behind Valeria Messalina
N G McCullagh
18Sep19 Naa 7GF 2y Mdn(16K)
Zofar Zogood non-runner (Reserve)
18Sep19 Naa 6GF 2y Mdn(16K)
Johan Zoffani 9-5[6/1] 2nd of 14, hd behind Eloy D'amerval
L F Roche
17Sep19 Gal 12SH 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Liars Corner 9-2[11/2] 3rd of 18, 8.00L behind Jazz Lady
O J Orr
17Sep19 Gal 12SH 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Severus Alexander 9-6[3/1F] 9th of 18, 19.63L behind Jazz Lady
A C Persse
17Sep19 Red 8GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Irv 9-7[16/1] 9th of 10, 8.56L behind Give It Some Teddy
James P Sullivan
-4
16Sep19 Gal 17S 4y+ HcapHdl(14K)
Colour Me In 11-1[33/1] unseated rider in race won by Dumhach Thra
D F O'Regan
16Sep19 Thi 8GF 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Eponina 8-10[8/1] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Harvest Day
Lewis Edmunds
-5
15Sep19 Ffo 16G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
General Zoff 9-2[11/1] 5th of 7, 33.75L behind Blue Laureate
Tom Marquand
-4
15Sep19 Cur 7GF 2y F(400K)
Soul Search 9-0[9/1] 4th of 9, 2.00L behind Love
C T Keane
15Sep19 Cur 7GF 2y F(400K)
Albigna 9-0[9/4] 6th of 9, 2.56L behind Love
S Foley
15Sep19 Cur 10GF 3y+ F(250K)
Who's Steph non-runner (change in going)
15Sep19 Sha GF Hcap(1450K)
Super Wise 8-11[5.6] 5th of 10, 0 behind Solomon's Bay
K H Chan
-3
14Sep19 Leo 8G 3y+ F(200K)
Coral Beach 9-0[33/1] 6th of 9, 3.63L behind Space Traveller
W M Lordan
14Sep19 Che 8G 3y+ Hcap(18K)
Mickey 8-13[11/2] 4th of 7, 4.50L behind Gabrial The Wire
R Kingscote
-3
14Sep19 Che 6A 3y Hcap(15K)
Blonde Warrior 9-0[6/1] 7th of 8, 6.76L behind Intuitive
S M Levey
-3
13Sep19 Che 12G 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Gabrial The One 8-4[7/2] 2nd of 4, 4L behind Hereby
S P Davis
-3
13Sep19 Lis 12YS 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Severus Alexander 8-0[4/1] 1st of 14, 1L to Formula One
A C Persse
13Sep19 Che 7G 3y+ Hcap(13K)
Blonde Warrior non-runner
Non Runner
-3
13Sep19 Lis 7YS 4y+ Hcap(13K)
Keep Believing 8-4[25/1] 15th of 15, 22.44L behind Rattling Jewel
C P Hoban
13Sep19 Che 7G 2y Hcap(11K)
Powertrain 9-7[5/4F] 1st of 10, nk to Know No Limits
B A Curtis
-4
13Sep19 Che 8G 2y F(11K)
Wild Hero 9-0[9/1] 4th of 4, 4.50L behind Breathalyze
David Probert
-4
12Sep19 Che 12GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Essenaitch 9-3[14/1] 9th of 11, 10.75L behind Paddy The Chef
Thomas Greatrex
-6
12Sep19 Eps 9G 3y Hcap(8K)
Bring Us Paradise 8-12[15/8F] 1st of 8, 4.5L to Thorn
Cieren Fallon
-5
12Sep19 Don 6GF 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Von Blucher 9-1[14/1] 4th of 16, 1.50L behind Saluti
Miss J I Bedi
-3
12Sep19 Don 6GF 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Drummond Warrior 10-3[9/2F] 16th of 16, 39.00L behind Saluti
Hollie Doyle
-3
12Sep19 Lis 14YS 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Jumellea 8-0[11/1] 7th of 8, 13.50L behind Rock De Baune
A C Persse
12Sep19 Don 7GF 2y F(300K)
Ziggle Pops 9-2[50/1] 9th of 20, 5.09L behind King's Lynn
S M Levey
-2
11Sep19 Lay 6A 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Ingelara non-runner (Reserve)
11Sep19 Lis 9S 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Lady Scathach 8-5[14/1] 7th of 15, 15.00L behind Franklyn
N G McCullagh
11Sep19 Hap G Hcap(967K)
Happy Win Win 9-3[64] 10th of 12, 0 behind Very Sweet Orange
T H So
-4
11Sep19 Lis 7S 2y Mdn(17K)
Shekhem 9-5[2/1] 1st of 8, 2.75L to Louisiana
C D Hayes
11Sep19 Lis 7S 2y Mdn(17K)
Maker Of Kings 9-5[4/1] 3rd of 8, 2.78L behind Shekhem
W J Lee
10Sep19 Lei 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Destinys Rock 9-11[11/2] 12th of 12, 31.50L behind Sea Of Mystery
Cieren Fallon
-6
10Sep19 Lis 16Y 4y HcapHdl(67K)
Zoffalee 10-2[14/1] unseated rider in race won by Razoul
D P Maxwell
10Sep19 Lei 7GF 2y F(9K)
Hesssa 9-0[50/1] 6th of 10, 3.53L behind Amber Island
J P Spencer
-4
09Sep19 New 26GS 4y+ HcapHdl(21K)
Picture Painter 9-7[7/2CF] 3rd of 7, 13.00L behind Sizing Granite
Mr B Godfrey
-2
09Sep19 Lis 6S 2y Mdn(16K)
Laurel Grove 8-9[3/1] 6th of 11, 2.18L behind Sailing South
A J Slattery
09Sep19 Bri 7GF 2y F(5K)
Draw Lots 9-5[7/2] 3rd of 6, 7.75L behind Dontaskmeagain
Tom Marquand
-5
08Sep19 Yor 16G 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Echo 9-8[16/1] 8th of 12, 13.28L behind Platform Nineteen
Jack Garritty
-4
07Sep19 Wol 12A 3y+ F(6K)
Lazarus 9-4[10/1] 5th of 9, 9.88L behind Blyton Lass
S P Davis
-6
07Sep19 Wol 6A 2y Hcap(7K)
Zingaro Boy 8-12[7/1] 2nd of 10, 2L behind Stone Soldier
Cieren Fallon
-5
07Sep19 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Envisaging 9-0[9/1] 5th of 11, 3.31L behind Delilah Park
Lorenzo Atzori
-4
07Sep19 Nav 10GF 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Lady Scathach 9-6[12/1] 5th of 16, 9.84L behind Magi Gal
S M Crosse
07Sep19 Thi 8G 3y Hcap(20K)
Hot Team non-runner
D Allan
-3
07Sep19 Asc 8GF 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Lyzbeth non-runner
Non Runner
-2
07Sep19 Thi 7G 2y F(10K)
Le Chiffre 9-5[9/2] 2nd of 11, 0.75L behind Melody King
D Nolan
-4
07Sep19 Nav 6GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Zodiacus 9-12[20/1] 3rd of 22, 0.50L behind Early Call
Ben Martin Coen
07Sep19 Hay 14S 3y Hcap(100K)
Zoffee 8-3[16/1] 7th of 12, 8.13L behind Ranch Hand
Jane Elliott
-2
07Sep19 Asc 7GF 2y F(10K)
Zegalo 9-5[16/1] 3rd of 8, 1.25L behind Cherokee Trail
Charlie Bennett
-4
06Sep19 Mus 12GF 3y Hcap(6K)
Three Castles 9-7[5/2F] 6th of 7, 9.50L behind Iron Mike
J Fanning
-6
06Sep19 Kem 7AA 2y F(19K)
Pax Britannica 9-0[40/1] 8th of 10, 5.12L behind White Moonlight
Callum Shepherd
-3
06Sep19 Kem 8AA 2y F(9K)
Stanford 9-5[33/1] 3rd of 10, 1.38L behind Acquitted
Rob Hornby
-4
06Sep19 Hay 10S 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Anythingtoday 10-0[12/1] 5th of 9, 4.75L behind Ayutthaya
D Tudhope
-3
06Sep19 Hay 10S 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Hot Team 9-4[16/1] 4th of 9, 3.50L behind Ayutthaya
Tom Marquand
-3
06Sep19 Asc 8GF 3y+ F(15K)
Tulfarris 8-12[11/2] 2nd of 6, 0.75L behind Ebury
S Donohoe
-3

THE IRISH TIMES