HorseTrackerSire - Camelot (GB)

2009 Montjeu (IRE) - Tarfah (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
17Oct19 Wol 12A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Purdey's Gift 9-3[7/1] 1st of 12, 1.25L to Sweet Celebration
R Havlin
-5
16Oct19 Bat 17S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Land Of Winter 9-1[3/1] 2nd of 11, 2.5L behind Cochise
David Probert
-5
16Oct19 Bat 17S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Arthur Pendragon 9-10[14/1] 11th of 11, 165.75L behind Cochise
M Dwyer
-5
16Oct19 Bat 14S 3y+ F(40K)
Dance Legend 9-4[10/1] 3rd of 10, 1.88L behind Sapa Inca
Dane O'Neill
-1
16Oct19 Bat 10S 2y F(6K)
Arthalot 9-2[80/1] 6th of 11, 8.81L behind Midnights Legacy
Megan Nicholls
-5
15Oct19 Mus 8S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Employer non-runner
Non Runner
-4
15Oct19 Her 20G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Bossiney Bay 11-9[16/1] 8th of 11, 30.76L behind Runasimi River
Henry Brooke
-4
14Oct19 Gow 14H 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Pasley 9-0[7/4] 1st of 12, nk to Liars Corner
D O'Brien
14Oct19 Gow 12H 3y+ Mdn(12K)
King Pellinor 9-5[11/4F] 1st of 16, 1.5L to Pienta
D O'Brien
14Oct19 Mus 12S 3y+ F(9K)
Employer 9-8[3/1] 5th of 6, 13.25L behind Battle Of Marathon
P Mulrennan
-4
14Oct19 Gow 8H 3y Hcap(11K)
Guinevere 9-9[11/1] 2nd of 16, 1.75L behind We'll Go Again
N M Crosse
14Oct19 Gow 8H 2y Mdn(16K)
Arthur's Kingdom 9-5[11/10F] 1st of 12, 1.5L to Zoheyr
D O'Brien
12Oct19 Wol 9A 2y F(5K)
My Girl Maggie non-runner (Vets Cert (Injured in Box))
David Probert
-5
12Oct19 Lim 12H 3y+ F(45K)
Pink Dogwood non-runner (going)
D O'Brien
12Oct19 Lim 12H 3y+ F(45K)
Whirling Dervish 9-7[14/1] 4th of 8, 6.50L behind Dadoozdart
C P Hoban
12Oct19 New 10S 2y F(60K)
Mythical 9-2[2/1F] 4th of 8, 6.50L behind Max Vega
R L Moore
-1
11Oct19 New 10GS 3y+ F(60K)
Tipitena 9-3[25/1] 5th of 8, 11.75L behind Fanny Logan
W J Lee
-1
11Oct19 New 12GS 3y Hcap(120K)
Sinjaari 9-3[8/1] 13th of 19, 27.06L behind Trueshan
Oisin Murphy
-2
11Oct19 Yor 14S 3y Hcap(100K)
Agravain 8-0[66/1] 14th of 17, 38.88L behind Hamish
James P Sullivan
-2
10Oct19 Thu 16YS 3y+ Mdn(12K)
King Pellinor 9-5[4/1] 5th of 14, 17.50L behind Run For Mary
D O'Brien
09Oct19 New 12A 3y+ F(5K)
Final Orders 9-2[9/2] 5th of 7, 5.00L behind Good Tidings
G Lee
-5
09Oct19 Nav 8S 2y Mdn(12K)
Rosa Albertine 9-0[40/1] 4th of 17, 2.81L behind Degraves
O J Orr
09Oct19 Nav 8S 2y Mdn(12K)
Numberoneson 9-0[25/1] 10th of 17, 8.31L behind Degraves
S M Crosse
09Oct19 Nav 8S 2y Mdn(12K)
Degraves 9-5[13/8JF] 1st of 17, 2.5L to Chiricahua
D O'Brien
09Oct19 Nav 8S 2y Mdn(12K)
Chiricahua 9-5[13/8JF] 2nd of 17, 2.5L behind Degraves
C T Keane
09Oct19 Nav 8S 2y Mdn(12K)
Arthur's Kingdom non-runner (off feed)
09Oct19 Nav 5S 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Cactus Tree 9-0[8/1] 3rd of 11, 4.75L behind Strong Johnson
W J Lee
09Oct19 Not 14S 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Well Funded 9-5[11/8JF] 5th of 6, 4.94L behind Maid In Manhattan
P Hanagan
-3
08Oct19 Che 10A 3-4y Mdn(7K)
Overbeck withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at 19:16 - Refused to enter the stalls.)
Joey Haynes
-5
07Oct19 Win 8S 2y F(5K)
Arthalot 9-5[50/1] 10th of 13, 14.91L behind Vintage Rascal
Luke Morris
-5
06Oct19 Lon 7S 3y+ Hcap(63K)
Sandyssime [8/1] 10th of 18, 8.14L behind
E Hardouin
06Oct19 Lon 10S 3y+ F(450K)
Pink Dogwood [15/2] 8th of 11, 8.13L behind
06Oct19 Lon 10S 3y+ F(450K)
Goddess [18/1] pulled up in race won by
06Oct19 Col 12S 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Cabo Real 9-0 unplaced in race won by
E Pedroza
06Oct19 Utt 16S 3y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Hen 10-13[6/1] 1st of 14, 3.5L to Clearly Capable
J J Burke
-5
04Oct19 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(30K)
Calling Time 8-9[20/1] 8th of 14, 3.37L behind She's A Babe
T P Madden
04Oct19 Dun 7A 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Cactus Tree non-runner (Reserve)
04Oct19 Sai 14S 3y+ F(46K)
Waheebah 9-1 9th of 10, 33.50L behind In Front
P C Boudot

THE IRISH TIMES