HorseTrackerSire - Helmet (AUS)

2008 Exceed And Excel (AUS) - Accessories (AUS)

Runs Since Last Winner
24
Days Since Last Winner
9
Show All RunsWins Only
02Jul20 Cat 12GS 3y+ F(4K)
The Brora Pobbles 9-7[11/2] 5th of 11, 13.06L behind Feebi
Barry McHugh
-6
02Jul20 Bel 14Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Bajan Excell 9-13[13/2] 10th of 13, 5.69L behind Aprils Joy
S M Crosse
02Jul20 Cat 7GS 3y Hcap(4K)
Northern Grace 8-12[25/1] 9th of 13, 6.91L behind Our Dave
James P Sullivan
-6
01Jul20 Kem 11AA 3y+ F(5K)
Helm 9-0[250/1] 12th of 13, 62.88L behind Katara
Joey Haynes
-5
01Jul20 Sha WS Hcap(1450K)
Cheerful Leader 8-8[3.0] 5th of 11, 0 behind Precise Express
Z Purton
-3
30Jun20 Lei 8GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Compass Point non-runner (Vets Cert (Temperature) Race Horse and Trainer Reason)
William Carson
-6
30Jun20 Mus 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Tarnhelm 8-8[4/1] 4th of 10, 3.00L behind Bea Ryan
Miss R Pindar
-6
29Jun20 Thi 7GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Love Your Work 8-13[9/1] 10th of 13, 4.26L behind Magical Effect
Dougie Costello
-4
29Jun20 Kil 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Patrick Joseph 11-3[25/1] fell in race won by Dawson's Cottage
J R Wildman
29Jun20 Yar 8GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Oud Metha Bridge 8-7[18/1] 2nd of 9, 1.25L behind Alnaseem
S B Kirrane
-4
28Jun20 Ham 9S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Five Helmets non-runner (Vets Cert (Inflammation))
Jamie Gormley
-4
28Jun20 New 6GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Tin Hat 9-0[11/2] 2nd of 6, 0.5L behind Equiano Springs
Georgia Dobie
-4
27Jun20 Lin 7AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Mr Tyrrell 9-3[7/1] 5th of 11, 3.25L behind Fighting Temeraire
Oisin Murphy
-4
27Jun20 Red 8GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Star Shield 9-2[3/1F] 2nd of 13, 1.75L behind Gallipoli
D Tudhope
-3
27Jun20 Red 7GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Highly Dancer 9-0[4/1] 2nd of 9, 1.75L behind Magisterium
D Tudhope
-5
27Jun20 Red 6GS 3y+ F(5K)
Nearly A Gonna 9-3[11/1] 4th of 11, 3.53L behind Imperial Gloriana
James P Sullivan
-5
27Jun20 Sha GD Hcap(2100K)
Beauty Rush 8-9[20] 7th of 14, 0 behind Water Diviner
C Schofield
-2
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Khafaaq 9-7[20/1] 2nd of 18, 0.5L behind Gee Rex
A J Slattery
26Jun20 Don 10GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Tricorn 8-10[50/1] 6th of 7, 9.63L behind Harrovian
James P Sullivan
-3
26Jun20 New 7GF 3y+ F(5K)
Adonis Blue 9-2[33/1] 8th of 11, 21.25L behind Evening Sun
Adam J McNamara
-5
25Jun20 Lei 10G 3y Hcap(4K)
Fedora Fits non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
Kevin Lundie
-6
25Jun20 Hay 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Reclaim Victory non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Ben Robinson
-5
24Jun20 Win 10GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Kahpehlo 8-1[80/1] 12th of 14, 22.50L behind By Jove
Aled Beech
-6
24Jun20 Win 6GF 2y F(5K)
Libertine Belle 8-12[20/1] 10th of 12, 28.50L behind Tanfantic
B Doyle
-5
24Jun20 Ham 6GS 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Amazing Alba 9-3[20/1] 6th of 7, 11.00L behind Dodgy Bob
Kevin Stott
-6
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(2100K)
Beauty Rush non-runner
-2
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(1450K)
Speed Vision 9-2[25] 6th of 12, 0 behind Highland Fortune
C Wong
-3
24Jun20 Naa 6GY 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Secret Sacrament 8-11[33/1] 11th of 18, 13.75L behind Pronouncement
L T McAteer
24Jun20 Hap GF Hcap(967K)
Euro Lago 8-11[34] 12th of 12, 0 behind Bullish Brother
K C Leung
-4
23Jun20 Kem 8AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Crystal Casque 9-4[11/1] 1st of 11, nk to Masked Identity
Oisin Murphy
-4
23Jun20 Che 7GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Mr Top Hat 8-6[9/2] 4th of 9, 3.88L behind Marshal Dan
Gina Mangan
-4
23Jun20 Nav 13S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Lighthouse Lady 9-7[50/1] 10th of 15, 11.63L behind Lalipour
P A Harnett
22Jun20 Thi 14G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Robeam 9-2[5/1] 5th of 13, 6.50L behind Reassurance
Ben Robinson
-6
22Jun20 Ros 10Y 3y Hcap(9K)
Fryerns 9-9[22/1] 5th of 14, 5.25L behind Jan Wellens
S Foley
22Jun20 Thi 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Tarnhelm 8-9[10/1] 1st of 11, nk to Queen Mia
Miss R Pindar
-6
21Jun20 Leo 10G 3y Mdn(15K)
Cloche 9-2[80/1] 6th of 13, 7.31L behind Getawiggleon
S Foley
21Jun20 Kem 7AA 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Treble Clef 9-7[14/1] 6th of 9, 11.50L behind In The Red
Daniel Muscutt
-6
21Jun20 Red 7G 3y+ F(6K)
Hellfire Kode 9-5[250/1] 10th of 10, 21.50L behind Cruising
T Eaves
-5
21Jun20 Red 7G 3y+ F(6K)
Cruising 9-5[4/1] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Gold Zabeel
P Mulrennan
-5
21Jun20 Sha GF Hcap(967K)
First Responder 8-8[8.1] 1st of 14, Golden Link
C L Chau
-4
21Jun20 Sha GF Hcap(725K)
Guerdon Helmet 8-1[123] 12th of 14, 0 behind United We Stand
H W Lai
-5
20Jun20 Kem 8AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Mr Tyrrell 9-7[40/1] 9th of 13, 12.00L behind Mutasaamy
K T O'Neill
-4
20Jun20 Naa 8GY 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Dromod Lad 8-2[15/2] 4th of 17, 6.25L behind Capel At Dawn
C G O'Dwyer
20Jun20 New 7G 3y Hcap(7K)
Mount Mogan 9-4[20/1] 7th of 10, 6.75L behind Amazing News
P Cosgrave
-4
20Jun20 New 6G 3y+ F(5K)
Molly Shaw 9-0[40/1] 5th of 7, 12.50L behind Lexington Dash
George Wood
-5
19Jun20 Lin 7AA 2y Mdn(5K)
Rommel 9-3[1/1F] 1st of 9, 2.25L to Master Of Brazil
Charles Bishop
-5
19Jun20 Roy 12GS 3y+ Hcap(60K)
Protected Guest 9-4[50/1] 7th of 14, 10.00L behind Scarlet Dragon
T P Queally
-2

THE IRISH TIMES