HorseTrackerSire - Epaulette (AUS)

2009 Commands (UNR) - Accessories (UNR)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
20Sep20 Ham 12GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Tattenhams 9-5[13/8F] 1st of 10, 1.25L to Card High
Charlie Bennett
-6
20Sep20 Ham 9GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Brutalab 9-7[11/2] 5th of 8, 8.25L behind Ayr Poet
D Allan
-6
19Sep20 Wol 17A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Willkommen 9-9[7/1] 4th of 10, 9.75L behind Lismore
Stefano Cherchi
-5
19Sep20 New 7G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Epic Endeavour 8-13[10/1] 1st of 17, 0.75L to Karibana
David Egan
-3
19Sep20 Gow 8G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Time And Money non-runner (reserve)
18Sep20 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(6K)
Clarion Lady 9-4[125/1] 6th of 6, 18.00L behind Moving Light
Joey Haynes
-5
18Sep20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Accessory 8-13[6/1] 2nd of 14, 0.75L behind Chagall
K J Manning
18Sep20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Time And Money 9-11[14/1] 2nd of 14, nk behind Helen De Pourtales
S Foley
18Sep20 Cat 12G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Matewan 9-12[10/3] 6th of 7, 10.63L behind Kitten's Dream
Kieran Shoemark
-4
18Sep20 Kem 6AA 3y+ F(5K)
Stay Calm 9-3[100/1] 8th of 9, 17.13L behind Recall The Show
K T O'Neill
-5
18Sep20 Ayr 6GS 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Chookie Dunedin withdrawn (Withdrawn)
Benjamin Sanderson
-2
17Sep20 Ayr 7GS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Gweedore 8-7[17/2] 2nd of 13, 0.5L behind True Blue Moon
Andrew Breslin
-4
17Sep20 Naa 6G 2y Mdn(15K)
Niamh Elizabeth 8-9[200/1] 8th of 16, 5.94L behind Keeper Of Time
K K Hennessy
17Sep20 Ayr 8GS 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Retirement Beckons 9-3[14/1] 7th of 12, 5.09L behind George Ridsdale
G Lee
-6
16Sep20 San 10G 3y Hcap(9K)
Junkanoo 9-6[9/2] 4th of 7, 3.00L behind Dublin Pharaoh
Jim Crowley
-4
16Sep20 Cor 12GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Odd Venture 8-3[50/1] 6th of 14, 2.26L behind Universal Focus
A J Slattery
16Sep20 Yar 8GF 3y Hcap(9K)
Eevilynn Drew non-runner
Stefano Cherchi
-4
16Sep20 Cor 5GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Snow Patch non-runner (off-feed)
Neve Bennett
16Sep20 Cor 5GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Glow Worm 9-9[5/1] 8th of 9, 3.26L behind Breakfast Club
R P Whelan
16Sep20 Cor 6GF 2y Hcap(10K)
No Patience 9-6[6/1] 1st of 9, nose to Brosna Empress
A J Slattery
15Sep20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Aiguillette 9-0[10/3] 2nd of 10, nose behind Mrs Benson
Hector Crouch
-6
15Sep20 Tip 9G 3y Hcap(9K)
North Street 10-0[50/1] 8th of 14, 7.50L behind Na Caith Tobac
D W O'Connor
15Sep20 Tip 9G 3y+ Mdn(11K)
The Bog Bank 8-13[66/1] 9th of 13, 12.00L behind Magic Chegaga
C D Maxwell
15Sep20 Tip 9G 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Excuzio Joe 9-2[200/1] 9th of 14, 5.38L behind Longbourn
S Foley
15Sep20 Tip 9G 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Crossguns 9-7[80/1] 12th of 14, 8.38L behind Longbourn
L F Roche
14Sep20 Tip 12G 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Motsi 9-2[66/1] 12th of 14, 14.25L behind Lugnaquilla
C T Keane
14Sep20 Tip 5G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Snow Patch 9-4[7/1] 11th of 14, 14.00L behind Seanjohnsilver
Neve Bennett
14Sep20 Tip 7G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Emphatic 9-9[9/1] 5th of 15, 2.78L behind Cracking Name
C D Maxwell
14Sep20 Thi 6G 3-6y Hcap(5K)
De Latour 8-13[9/2JF] 4th of 16, 1.56L behind Alex Gracie
B A Curtis
-6
14Sep20 Thi 6G 3-6y Hcap(5K)
Woven Quality 9-3[28/1] 12th of 16, 10.09L behind Alex Gracie
A Mullen
-6
14Sep20 Thi 6G 2y Hcap(5K)
Hagar non-runner
G Lee
-6
14Sep20 Lin 8AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Sirius Slew 9-10[4/1] 3rd of 10, 2.25L behind Mr Millarcky
David Probert
-5
14Sep20 Thi 7G 2y F(4K)
Just Frank 9-5[16/5] 1st of 13, 3.75L to Jakacan
Lewis Edmunds
-6
13Sep20 Cur 10G 3y+ Hcap(125K)
Insignia Of Rank 8-10[33/1] 12th of 22, 17.88L behind Sonnyboyliston
M A Gallagher
13Sep20 Bat 6GF 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Soldier's Son 9-0[8/1] 9th of 11, 6.50L behind Able Kane
Miss E Taff
-5
13Sep20 Bat 10GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Brown Eyes Blue 8-7[16/1] 3rd of 11, 2.50L behind Tanqeeb
Laura Coughlan
-6
12Sep20 Mus 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
I'll Be Brief non-runner (Going (Changed Since Declaration))
P Mulrennan
-6
12Sep20 Che 6G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Gabrial The Devil 9-7[15/8F] 1st of 11, nk to Bossipop
P Hanagan
-3
12Sep20 Don 6G 3y+ Hcap(50K)
Royal Residence 8-6[66/1] 10th of 21, 6.25L behind Stone Of Destiny
R Ffrench
-2
11Sep20 Che 7G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Gabrial The Devil 9-3[28/1] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Sir Maximilian
Barry McHugh
-3
11Sep20 Lim 7S 3y Hcap(10K)
Hisnameis Mrdevitt 9-12[5/1] 11th of 13, 9.81L behind Dragon Of Malta
G M Ryan
11Sep20 Lim 7S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Accessory non-runner (reserve)
11Sep20 Lim 7S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Megans Beau 8-6[50/1] 13th of 14, 18.19L behind Hell Left Loose
N M Crosse
11Sep20 Lim 7S 2y Mdn(15K)
Niamh Elizabeth non-runner (reserve)
10Sep20 Hay 8S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Brutalab 8-12[18/1] 8th of 9, 11.03L behind Vulcan
James P Sullivan
-5
10Sep20 Nav 10Y 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Crossguns 9-7[66/1] 11th of 16, 11.63L behind Ebony Maw
L F Roche
10Sep20 Nav 5Y 3y+ Mdn(13K)
Glow Worm 9-2[4/1] 4th of 10, 1.75L behind Ecclesiastical
R P Whelan
10Sep20 Nav 6Y 3y+ Hcap(11K)
On Tick 8-5[66/1] 13th of 13, 25.37L behind Mogwli
Siobhan Rutledge
09Sep20 Cor 7GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Rudi's Princess 8-9[66/1] 7th of 14, 9.75L behind Fascinating Spirit
C P Hoban
09Sep20 Cor 7GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Accessory 9-2[25/1] 7th of 14, 2.39L behind Petticoat Rule
C D Hayes
09Sep20 Cor 6GF 2y Mdn(15K)
Shessweet 9-2[125/1] 14th of 15, 21.51L behind Loch Lein
James J Doyle
09Sep20 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Badger Berry 9-1[10/1] 11th of 12, 8.25L behind Limaro Prospect
William Carson
-6
08Sep20 Gal 12H 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Starlight Dream 9-2[13/2] 2nd of 13, 3L behind Prose
W J Lee
08Sep20 Gal 7H 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Emphatic non-runner (change in going)
07Sep20 Dun 7 BT
Supposedtobe [ ] 3rd of 11, 0 behind Southern Lights
R Cleary
07Sep20 Dun 6 BT
Never Seen Before [ ] 5th of 10, 0 behind Hala Joud
L Roche

THE IRISH TIMES