HorseTrackerSire - Cable Bay (IRE)

2011 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Rose De France (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
3
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
26Oct20 Lei 7H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Restricted Access 10-2[7/1] 5th of 9, 11.00L behind Global Melody
Miss Joanna Mason
-5
26Oct20 Lei 6H 2y F(8K)
Soberton 8-11[100/1] 7th of 9, 20.25L behind Baileys Afterparty
Theodore Ladd
-4
24Oct20 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Edge Of The Bay 9-2[16/1] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Smokey
William Cox
-6
24Oct20 Don 7H 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Tomfre 9-12[5/1] 1st of 15, 0.5L to Grove Ferry
Rossa Ryan
-3
24Oct20 New 7H 2y F(30K)
Laneqash 9-0[7/4F] 12th of 12, 20.16L behind Mujbar
Jim Crowley
-1
23Oct20 Don 6S 3y+ Hcap(19K)
King's Lynn 9-3[6/1] 2nd of 12, nk behind Aberama Gold
Oisin Murphy
-2
22Oct20 Wol 7A 2y F(6K)
Collinsbay 9-5[1/1F] 2nd of 11, 1L behind Rafiki
Rossa Ryan
-5
22Oct20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Light Bay 8-3[50/1] 9th of 11, 13.38L behind Frow
Miss E Taff
-6
21Oct20 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Supersonique 9-0[250/1] 10th of 10, 13.53L behind Looktotherainbow
Charles Bishop
-5
21Oct20 Kem 7AA 2y F(6K)
Sunset Bay 9-0[5/1] 6th of 13, 2.56L behind Zaajirah
Oisin Murphy
-5
19Oct20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Van Dijk 8-10[17/2] 8th of 13, 8.00L behind Plansina
Angus Villiers
-6
19Oct20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
The Red Witch 8-6[40/1] 5th of 11, 4.38L behind Sovereign Beauty
D Fentiman
-6
19Oct20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Mistry Girl 8-2[200/1] 12th of 12, 23.19L behind Frow
William Cox
-6
19Oct20 Wol 7A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Sparkling Diamond 9-5[5/1] 8th of 12, 6.19L behind Frow
Tom Marquand
-6
18Oct20 Naa 7S 2y F(120K)
Amazed By Grace 9-0[66/1] 10th of 16, 7.51L behind Ecliptical
N G McCullagh
17Oct20 Asc 8S 3y+ Hcap(100K)
River Nymph 9-1[11/2] 17th of 18, 16.41L behind Njord
A Kirby
-2
17Oct20 Asc 8S 3y+ Hcap(100K)
Ropey Guest 9-3[40/1] 11th of 18, 10.53L behind Njord
T P Queally
-2
17Oct20 Cat 7S 2y F(6K)
Cable News 9-0[11/4F] 1st of 9, 0.5L to She's A Lion
P Mulrennan
-5
17Oct20 Asc 6S 3y+ F(391K)
Jouska 8-12[80/1] 15th of 16, 8.63L behind Glen Shiel
Rob Hornby
-1
16Oct20 Red 10S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Whitwell 10-4[50/1] 4th of 14, 5.00L behind Menin Gate
Miss Joanna Mason
-6
15Oct20 Che 7A 2y F(6K)
Mazzorbo 9-2[200/1] 7th of 9, 20.75L behind Fundamental
George Downing
-5
15Oct20 Che 7A 2y F(6K)
Ertikaaz 9-2[33/1] 6th of 9, 17.00L behind Fundamental
Dane O'Neill
-5
15Oct20 Cur 7S 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Rotokura 8-10[3/1] 3rd of 13, 1.00L behind Tyrion's Dream
James J Doyle
15Oct20 Cur 6S 3y+ F(37K)
Schroders Mistake 9-2[18/1] 6th of 11, 5.81L behind Lustown Baba
C T Keane
14Oct20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Front of Line 9-9[13/2] 7th of 11, 3.06L behind I'm Available
P Cosgrave
-5
14Oct20 Bat 8GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Restricted Access 9-0[28/1] 6th of 13, 5.50L behind Precisely
Jack Mitchell
-5
14Oct20 Bat 5GS 2y F(6K)
Flotilla 9-0[33/1] 7th of 7, 11.13L behind Asadjumeirah
Tom Marquand
-5
14Oct20 Not 8S 2y Hcap(6K)
Menai Bridge 9-7[15/2] 10th of 14, 14.13L behind Gordonstoun
Kieran Shoemark
-5
13Oct20 Lei 7H 3y+ Hcap(19K)
Tomfre 9-4[7/1] 1st of 9, 2L to Persuasion
Rob Hornby
-2
13Oct20 Lei 7H 3-4y F(6K)
Divine Connection 8-11[10/1] 4th of 13, 4.00L behind Song of The Isles
Rob Hornby
-5

Latest News