HorseTrackerSire - War Command (USA)

2011 War Front (USA) - Wandering Star (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
13
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
23Oct20 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
My Giddy Aunt Rose 8-12[66/1] 14th of 14, 46.44L behind Moving Forward
K K Hennessy
23Oct20 Dun 11A 3y+ Mdn(11K)
S'all Good Man 9-4[80/1] 6th of 13, 5.50L behind Vermilion Cliffs
Sam Ewing
23Oct20 New 16H 4y+ Hcap(6K)
War Empress 9-1[14/1] 3rd of 14, 4.00L behind Main Fact
Tyler Heard
-5
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 3y MdnHdl(10K)
Crassus 11-2[1/1F] 2nd of 9, behind Glorious Zoff
S W Flanagan
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 3y MdnHdl(10K)
Battle Of Benburb 11-2[5/2] 4th of 9, 18.75L behind Glorious Zoff
J M Moore
22Oct20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Our Shakila 9-3[11/2] 8th of 12, 5.76L behind Estate House
Finley Marsh
-5
21Oct20 Gow 7H 2y Mdn(17K)
Mullacash Buzz 9-2[9/1] 7th of 8, 10.13L behind Ones Are Wild
N M Crosse
21Oct20 New 7H 2y F(6K)
Dusk Chorus non-runner (Self Cert (Going))
Dane O'Neill
-4
20Oct20 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Cesifire 9-4[7/1] 12th of 14, 9.47L behind Boasty
Rossa Ryan
-6
20Oct20 Kem 5AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Charlemaine 9-7[10/1] 6th of 8, 6.81L behind Autumn Trail
S M Levey
-5
20Oct20 Exe 13GF 3y NHF(3K)
Well In Command 10-5[250/1] 12th of 12, 54.81L behind The Worthy Brat
Mr Ben Ffrench Davis
-5
20Oct20 Exe 13GF 3y NHF(3K)
Joey's Gift 10-12[22/1] 6th of 12, 16.81L behind The Worthy Brat
Tom Cannon
-5
19Oct20 Gow 12SH 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Bigga Da Betta 9-2[50/1] 5th of 11, 11.00L behind La Joya
G F Carroll
19Oct20 Wol 12A 3y Hcap(5K)
Stealth Command 9-0[20/1] 4th of 11, 5.50L behind Pax Britannica
Rhys Clutterbuck
-6
19Oct20 Gow 8SH 3y Hcap(10K)
Flight Command 9-1[17/2] 1st of 12, 1.5L to Slieve Bearnagh
L F Roche
19Oct20 Win 8S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Stopnsearch 9-6[7/1] 6th of 13, 10.00L behind Espresso Freddo
William Carson
-5
17Oct20 Wol 12A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Tafish 8-8[3/1] 3rd of 6, 2.50L behind Here And Now
Finley Marsh
-3
17Oct20 Cat 12S 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Beechwood Jude 9-11[4/1] 7th of 11, 23.50L behind Bollin Joan
Callum Rodriguez
-4
17Oct20 Bal 18S 3y MdnHdl(10K)
Crassus 11-2[4/1] fell in race won by Zanahiyr
S W Flanagan
16Oct20 Utt 16GS 4-6y NHF(3K)
On My Command 11-5[9/2] 6th of 12, 11.75L behind Ishkhara Lady
J M Quinlan
-5
16Oct20 Red 6S 2y F(6K)
Maison de York non-runner (Self Cert (Bruised Foot))
Non Runner
-5
15Oct20 Che 8A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Penny Diamond 8-9[66/1] 9th of 11, 9.75L behind Cashel
R Havlin
-6
14Oct20 Bat 6GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Charlemaine 9-9[25/1] 15th of 15, 9.34L behind Michaels Choice
David Probert
-5
14Oct20 Bat 6GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Michaels Choice 9-10[7/1] 1st of 15, 1.25L to Essaka
Tom Marquand
-5
13Oct20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(8K)
Flying Dragon 9-11[9/2F] 1st of 10, 1L to Wind In My Sails
S M Levey
-5
13Oct20 New 6A 2y F(6K)
Maison de York 9-5[20/1] 4th of 14, 3.31L behind One Over Par
S H James
-5
13Oct20 Cor 10YS 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Flight Command 9-5[11/1] 7th of 12, 9.75L behind Prime Chief
L F Roche
13Oct20 New 16A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
War Empress 9-7[7/2] 5th of 14, 4.25L behind Eagle's Foot
D E Hogan
-6
13Oct20 Cor 8YS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Raffaello 9-7[10/1] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Swiss Army Officer
W J Lee
13Oct20 Pun 16Y 3y H(13K)
Battle Of Benburb 10-12[11/1] 3rd of 8, 25.00L behind Quilixios
S W Flanagan
11Oct20 Cur 12S 4y+ F(14K)
S'all Good Man 11-2[100/1] 7th of 11, 18.50L behind Mt Leinster
Ms Lisa O'Neill
11Oct20 Sha G Hcap(1000K)
Nuremberg 8-4[160] 9th of 12, 33.25L behind Natural Storm
H T Mo
-4
10Oct20 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Our Shakila 8-13[12/1] 7th of 10, 6.41L behind Dutch Painting
Finley Marsh
-5
10Oct20 Yor 10S 3y+ Hcap(12K)
War Defender 8-6[25/1] 10th of 14, 18.00L behind Marronnier
D Fentiman
-3
10Oct20 Che 7A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Pallas Dancer 9-1[12/1] 6th of 10, 6.75L behind Highfield Princess
Ben Robinson
-6

Latest News