HorseTrackerSire - Camelot (GB)

2009 Montjeu (IRE) - Tarfah (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
6
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
30Oct20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Conor Hogan 8-11[14/1] 11th of 14, 8.56L behind Pure Nature
L F Roche
30Oct20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Nashy 9-7[25/1] 12th of 14, 9.47L behind Raphael
W M Lordan
30Oct20 Wet 16GS 4y+ H(9K)
Highland Sky 10-12[50/1] 12th of 13, 52.75L behind Third Time Lucki
B Hughes
-3
30Oct20 Wet 16GS 3y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Marlborough Sounds 11-12[5/2JF] 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Fransham
J M Quinlan
-3
28Oct20 Kem 12AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Lady Pendragon 9-1[15/2] 6th of 14, 2.53L behind French Polish
Jim Crowley
-5
28Oct20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Doune Castle non-runner (reserve)
28Oct20 Dun 7A 2y Mdn(14K)
Stardayz 9-2[4/1] 4th of 12, 2.75L behind Hype
S Foley
28Oct20 Not 14S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Land Of Winter 8-10[5/2F] 1st of 7, 6L to Miranda
Rob Hornby
-3
28Oct20 Not 14S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Miranda 9-9[7/2] 2nd of 7, 6L behind Land Of Winter
Megan Nicholls
-3
28Oct20 Fak 16G 3y H(7K)
Volkovka 10-7[5/2F] pulled up in race won by To Fly Free
Connor Brace
-4
28Oct20 Tau 19GF 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Christopher Robin 11-3[4/1JF] fell in race won by Espressino
K Brogan
-4
28Oct20 Hap G Hcap(1000K)
California Legend 8-6[9.7] 9th of 11, 19.81L behind V Chevaliers
M Chadwick
-4
26Oct20 Red 6S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Supercali 8-8[125/1] 5th of 16, 2.00L behind Highlight Reel
Kieran Schofield
-6
26Oct20 Wex 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Final Orders 10-9[7/1] 1st of 10, 1.5L to Handsworth
S D Torrens
25Oct20 Win 15G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Pasley 11-12[18/1] 8th of 9, 24.25L behind Princess T
R P McLernon
-4
25Oct20 Ain 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(22K)
Marlborough Sounds non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
J M Quinlan
-2
24Oct20 Leo 10SH 3y+ F(37K)
Mythical non-runner (off-feed)
24Oct20 New 12H 3y+ F(50K)
Alounak 9-4[11/2] 8th of 8, 50.00L behind Euchen Glen
S De Sousa
-1
24Oct20 New 8H 2y F(6K)
One Last Dance 8-11[11/1] 5th of 12, 15.25L behind One Journey
Finley Marsh
-4
23Oct20 Dun 11A 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Nashy non-runner (Reserve)
23Oct20 Dun 11A 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Verdon Gorge 9-2[20/1] 11th of 14, 9.66L behind Party Season
Dylan Browne McMonagle
23Oct20 New 7AA 2y F(6K)
Vision Of Victory 9-0[10/1] 2nd of 10, 2.25L behind Wild Iris
Kevin Stott
-5
23Oct20 New 16AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Well Funded 9-6[10/1] 8th of 13, 14.91L behind Bellatrixsa
P J McDonald
-5
23Oct20 New 10H 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Moonlight In Paris 9-8[7/2JF] 2nd of 11, 0.75L behind End Result
R L Moore
-4
23Oct20 New 8H 2y F(6K)
Title 9-5[12/1] 2nd of 14, nk behind Aleas
David Egan
-4
22Oct20 Che 13A 3y+ F(5K)
Lanval 9-5[33/1] 3rd of 4, 17.75L behind Golden Rules
Kieran Shoemark
-5
22Oct20 Nav 5S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Cactus Tree non-runner (allergy)
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Trevena 11-9[4/1] 8th of 13, 16.50L behind Ava Rose
Rachael Blackmore
21Oct20 Gow 8H 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Marchetti 9-2[7/1] 6th of 12, 5.75L behind Actuary
L F Roche
21Oct20 New 8H 2y F(16K)
Flight Alert 9-5[9/1] 4th of 5, 14.75L behind Hurricane Lane
R Havlin
-2
21Oct20 New 10H 2y Mdn(10K)
Beowulf 9-5[18/1] 5th of 7, 34.00L behind Pied Piper
P Cosgrave
-3
21Oct20 New 10H 2y Mdn(10K)
Arthur's Realm 9-5[4/1] 2nd of 7, 1.75L behind Pied Piper
Tom Marquand
-3
20Oct20 Kem 11AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Love Poems 9-2[40/1] 9th of 13, 11.25L behind Transcript
J F Egan
-5
20Oct20 Kem 11AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Najima 9-5[50/1] 11th of 13, 12.25L behind Transcript
Dane O'Neill
-5
20Oct20 Kem 11AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Lady Pendragon non-runner (Self Cert (Coughing))
Non Runner
-5
20Oct20 Fai 13H 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Vita Veritas 9-2[12/1] 5th of 10, 20.00L behind Toughari
R C Colgan
20Oct20 Yar 10H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Arthur's Court 9-3[40/1] 3rd of 11, 0.09L behind Alborkan
Darragh Keenan
-5
20Oct20 Tip 16SH 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Final Orders non-runner (change in going)
C J Orr
20Oct20 Tip 16SH 4y+ H(16K)
Arthurian Fame 11-10[8/1] 6th of 7, 53.00L behind Railway Hurricane
J J Slevin
19Oct20 Gow 14SH 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Politicise 9-6[7/1] 1st of 9, 2L to Got Trumped
G M Ryan
19Oct20 Gow 12SH 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Rosa Albertine 9-2[11/2] 6th of 11, 15.75L behind La Joya
O J Orr
18Oct20 Sed 17G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Highland Sky 10-12[7/2] pulled up in race won by Lord Torranaga
B Hughes
-4
18Oct20 Sed 17G 3y MdnHdl(7K)
Shalott non-runner (Self Cert (Coughing))
Non Runner
-4
17Oct20 Wol 9A 2y F(5K)
Zhang Fei 9-5[18/1] 10th of 12, 14.75L behind Noman
Luke Morris
-5
17Oct20 Leo 12YS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Romantically 10-12[14/1] 12th of 16, 19.38L behind Future Proof
Miss E A Lalor
17Oct20 Leo 12YS 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Camphor 9-8[20/1] 10th of 12, 11.00L behind Haparanda
S Foley
17Oct20 Leo 10YS 3y+ Mdn(12K)
King Arthurs Sword 9-7[50/1] 12th of 15, 16.13L behind Lobo Rojo
L F Roche
17Oct20 Asc 12S 3y+ F(350K)
Even So 8-13[6/1] 5th of 12, 8.25L behind Wonderful Tonight
C T Keane
-1
17Oct20 Leo 8YS 2y Hcap(11K)
Hector De Maris 9-12[4/1F] 2nd of 16, 2L behind Benaud
J A Heffernan

Latest News