HorseTrackerSire - Oasis Dream (GB)

2000 Green Desert (USA) - Hope (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
21Aug19 Bat 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Red Gunner 8-8[16/1] unplaced in race won by Zefferino
Callum Shepherd
-6
20Aug19 Kem 6AA 2y Hcap(6K)
Interrupted Dream 9-8[8/1] 6th of 12, 9.00L behind Come On Girl
F Norton
-6
19Aug19 Ros 10S 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Farnese 9-5[33/1] 12th of 13, 44.88L behind Cerro Bayo
James J Doyle
19Aug19 Ros 7S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Barend Boy 9-6[16/1] 13th of 14, 23.00L behind Cyrus Dallin
L T McAteer
19Aug19 Ros 7S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Watchman non-runner (no suitable rider)
19Aug19 Win 6G 2y Mdn(6K)
Arabian Dream 9-0[20/1] 7th of 11, 13.06L behind Winning Streak
Harry Bentley
-4
18Aug19 Pon 6G 3y+ F(60K)
Stage Play 8-13[33/1] 10th of 10, 14.00L behind Perfection
Hayley Turner
-1
17Aug19 Rip 8S 3y+ Hcap(15K)
Hayadh 9-11[11/1] 6th of 8, 4.50L behind Hortzadar
Phil Dennis
-3
17Aug19 Don 6S 3y+ F(5K)
Mutafawwig 9-2[5/4F] 1st of 7, 3.5L to Marvel
Hector Crouch
-5
17Aug19 New 6G 2y F(8K)
More Than A Prince 9-5[17/2] 4th of 7, 6.63L behind Powertrain
P J Dobbs
-4
17Aug19 Rip 6S 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Growl 9-9[9/1] 1st of 19, nk to Hyperfocus
T Hamilton
-2
17Aug19 Cor 6GY 2y Mdn(16K)
Arranmore 9-5[15/8F] 1st of 21, hd to Reducta
K J Manning
16Aug19 Thi 8S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Al Erayg 9-8[3/1] 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Spiorad
Jason Hart
-4
16Aug19 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Encore d'Or 9-7[9/1] 7th of 8, 5.01L behind Blue De Vega
Oisin Murphy
-2
16Aug19 Che 5A 3y Hcap(15K)
Furious 9-7[3/1F] 1st of 7, 0.75L to Probability
Oisin Murphy
-3
16Aug19 Che 5A 2y F(9K)
Reassure 8-8[5/1] 1st of 6, 1.5L to Cool Sphere
Georgia Cox
-4
16Aug19 Thi 6S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Jacob'S Pillow 10-3[8/1] 15th of 17, 15.66L behind I'll Be Good
Miss S Brotherton
-6
16Aug19 Not 14H 3y+ Hcap(35K)
Al Kout 9-6[25/1] 7th of 8, 46.88L behind Laafy
Joey Haynes
-3
15Aug19 Leo 10G 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Anya Ylina 9-2[10/1] 11th of 11, 9.31L behind Winiata
Ben Martin Coen
15Aug19 Che 6GS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Naadirr 8-11[10/1] 4th of 7, 5.25L behind Major Valentine
Cieren Fallon
-4
15Aug19 Yar 11GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Miss Green Dream 8-4[11/2] 7th of 9, 9.81L behind Robert Fitzroy
Shelley Birkett
-6
15Aug19 Sal 8GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Red Gunner 9-1[5/1] 9th of 9, 20.75L behind Cuttin' Edge
R Kingscote
-6
15Aug19 Lin 7A 2y F(5K)
Transition 9-2[14/1] 3rd of 5, 4.00L behind Hector Loza
R Havlin
-5
14Aug19 Sal 10S 3y+ F(50K)
Sand Share 8-8[4/1] 2nd of 6, 7L behind Fanny Logan
Harry Bentley
-1
13Aug19 Lin 7A 3y+ Hcap(3K)
Hidden Dream 9-1[10/1] 10th of 14, 7.13L behind Three C's
Darragh Keenan
-7
11Aug19 Win 11G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Arctic Sea 11-2[5/1] 6th of 12, 3.26L behind Broad Appeal
Mr S Walker
-5
11Aug19 Tip 8SH 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Neyland 8-12[33/1] 12th of 14, 14.13L behind Cracking Name
J A Heffernan
11Aug19 Win 8G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Sash 9-2[2/1] 4th of 5, 1.06L behind Spirit Warning
Kieran Shoemark
-3
10Aug19 Lin 5G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Miss President 9-0[12/1] 8th of 8, 12.97L behind Kodiak Attack
Tom Marquand
-5
10Aug19 Lin 8G 3y Hcap(6K)
Illywhacker 9-2[16/1] 10th of 11, 45.00L behind Break Of Day
Hector Crouch
-6
10Aug19 Ayr 6H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Jacob'S Pillow 9-8[6/1] 5th of 8, 7.28L behind Mr Shelby
Lewis Edmunds
-6
10Aug19 Lin 8G 2y F(5K)
Rovaniemi 9-5[13/8] 2nd of 10, 3.5L behind Johan
J P Spencer
-5
10Aug19 Red 10G 3y Hcap(12K)
Cardano 9-1[4/1] 2nd of 7, 0.5L behind Country
P Hanagan
-3
10Aug19 Che 6A 4y+ Hcap(30K)
Polybius 9-2[20/1] 5th of 9, 2.25L behind Unabated
S W Kelly
-2
10Aug19 New 7GF 2y Hcap(14K)
Incinerator 8-5[15/2] 3rd of 5, 0.78L behind Tomfre
Josephine Gordon
-3
10Aug19 Hay 8H 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Al Erayg 8-12[12/1] 2nd of 13, nk behind Mikmak
C O'Donoghue
-3
10Aug19 Asc 16G 4y+ Hcap(60K)
Al Kout 9-0[22/1] 6th of 10, 8.53L behind Eddystone Rock
G Mosse
-2
10Aug19 Asc 5G 3y+ Hcap(60K)
Encore d'Or 9-7[14/1] 9th of 10, 7.34L behind Stone Of Destiny
D Tudhope
-2
09Aug19 Che 16A 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Demophon 8-2[20/1] 4th of 10, 3.25L behind Barca
Raul Da Silva
-6
09Aug19 New 6G 3y+ Hcap(14K)
Swiss Knight 8-12[7/1] 3rd of 6, 2.75L behind Good Effort
Oisin Murphy
-3
09Aug19 New 7G 2y Mdn(8K)
Afro Blue 9-5[20/1] 3rd of 9, 3.00L behind Cepheus
S M Levey
-4
09Aug19 Mus 12S 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Melabi non-runner
S A Gray
-6
09Aug19 Thi 12S 3y Hcap(7K)
Kostantina 8-3[50/1] 14th of 14, 47.88L behind Trouble Shooter
Miss R Pindar
-6
09Aug19 Mus 5S 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Longroom 9-2[7/1] 4th of 5, 7.00L behind Red Pike
Phil Dennis
-4
09Aug19 Thi 5S 2y F(10K)
Reassure non-runner
Non Runner
-4
08Aug19 Leo 8GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Watchman 9-7[7/1] 7th of 19, 4.50L behind Airgead
S Foley
08Aug19 San 10G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Arctic Sea 10-7[4/1] 8th of 8, 17.25L behind My Boy Sepoy
Mr S Walker
-4
08Aug19 Bri 10GF 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Nonios non-runner
D E Hogan
-4
08Aug19 Yar 6GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Global Hope 9-0[4/6F] 1st of 6, 4.5L to Quduraat
Toby Eley
-6
07Aug19 Kem 7AA 2y F(9K)
Huwaiteb 9-5[25/1] 10th of 12, 7.51L behind Eshaasy
Kieran Shoemark
-4
07Aug19 Kem 7AA 2y F(9K)
Eshaasy 9-5[13/8F] 1st of 12, nk to Harrison Point
Jim Crowley
-4
07Aug19 Kem 7AA 2y F(9K)
Desert Palms non-runner
Andrea Atzeni
-4

THE IRISH TIMES