HorseTrackerSire - Arakan (USA)

2000 Nureyev (USA) - Far Across (GB)

Runs Since Last Winner
24
Days Since Last Winner
11
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
30Nov20 Ayr 19H 4y+ H(5K)
Fearless 11-1[7/2] fell in race won by Castle Rushen
Fergus Gregory
-4
29Nov20 Lei 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Zero To Hero 11-12[22/1] 9th of 11, 30.00L behind Une De La Seniere
C Gethings
-5
29Nov20 Fai 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(75K)
Scheu Time 10-3[33/1] 10th of 13, 18.50L behind Advanced Virgo
Gavin Brouder
28Nov20 New 26G 4y+ HcapCh(200K)
Ardlethen 10-2[16/1] 6th of 18, 22.75L behind Cloth Cap
Harry Skelton
-1
28Nov20 Don 19GS 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Dublin Four 10-7[17/2] 2nd of 9, 1.25L behind Imperil
Kielan Woods
-3
28Nov20 Don 19GS 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Siannes Star 10-12[18/1] 7th of 9, 31.75L behind Imperil
Thomas Dowson
-3
28Nov20 Fai 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Mighty Meggsie 11-4[28/1] 4th of 17, 28.50L behind Hook Up
P D Kennedy
28Nov20 Fai 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Milestone Girl 11-7[400/1] 15th of 17, 181.50L behind Hook Up
L P Dempsey
28Nov20 Fai 16S 4y+ HcapCh(40K)
Kildorrery 10-1[5/1] 3rd of 11, 13.00L behind Impact Factor
C P McNamara
27Nov20 Sou 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Burmese Blazer 9-1[150/1] 11th of 11, 23.56L behind Spring Romance
Phil Dennis
-6
27Nov20 New 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Kanukankan 11-0[10/1] 6th of 9, 11.50L behind My Drogo
R Johnson
-3
26Nov20 Thu 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Arrycan non-runner (Reserve)
26Nov20 Thu 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Daring Decree non-runner (Reserve)
26Nov20 Thu 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
The Declaimer 11-11[200/1] 3rd of 13, 34.50L behind Capilano Bridge
K M Donoghue
26Nov20 Tau 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
The Garrison 11-4[11/2] 5th of 9, 12.50L behind Sid Hoodie
Mr B R Jones
-4
25Nov20 Her 20S 4y+ H(5K)
Smartmandarcy 10-9[250/1] 11th of 13, 60.75L behind Fancy Foundations
Mr Sean Houlihan
-4
24Nov20 Pun 17SH 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Brosna Aran 11-4[200/1] 11th of 18, 95.00L behind Blue Lord
Peter Carberry
23Nov20 Lud 21GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Mandalayan 11-5[25/1] 6th of 9, 26.16L behind Mr Washington
Jack Tudor
-4
23Nov20 Kem 18G 4y+ S(8K)
At Its Own Expense non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
Brendan Powell
-4
22Nov20 Cor 21H 4y+ S(15K)
Arahecan 12-0[10/1] 6th of 14, 25.25L behind Notice To Close
D J O'Keeffe
22Nov20 Utt 23S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Sirobbie 11-9[11/2] 3rd of 13, 18.50L behind Ashtown Lad
D A Jacob
-3
22Nov20 Cor 16H 4y+ HcapHdl(13K)
Anakar non-runner (Reserve)
22Nov20 Cor 16H 4y+ HcapHdl(13K)
Cappacurry Zak 11-10[40/1] 6th of 16, 23.63L behind Take All
C F Hart
21Nov20 Hay 28H 4y+ HcapCh(21K)
Alminar 10-9[12/1] pulled up in race won by Perfect Candidate
David Noonan
-3
21Nov20 Naa 19SH 4y+ MdnHdl(14K)
Brosna Aran non-runner (Reserve)
21Nov20 Hun 20G 4y+ S(9K)
She'sasupermack 11-6[3/1] 2nd of 7, 1L behind Diva De Vassy
C O'Farrell
-4
21Nov20 Naa 16SH 5y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Mine Me Will He 11-7[250/1] 12th of 17, 59.75L behind Gabynako
J P O'Sullivan
20Nov20 New 5A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Burmese Blazer 9-1[40/1] 10th of 12, 6.06L behind Swiss Connection
Jason Hart
-6
20Nov20 New 6A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Epeius 9-2[18/1] 10th of 14, 8.50L behind Herringswell
A Mullen
-5
20Nov20 Cat 19G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Armattiekan 11-12[6/5F] 1st of 10, 5.5L to King Golan
B Hughes
-5
20Nov20 Gow 16H 5y+ MdnHdl(14K)
Milestone Girl 11-7[150/1] 11th of 15, 77.25L behind Ferny Hollow
P D Kennedy
19Nov20 Mar 21G 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Siannes Star non-runner (Vets Cert (Cut Leg))
B Hughes
-3
19Nov20 Thu 22S 4y+ S(14K)
Dream On John 12-0[150/1] pulled up in race won by Eurobot
K M Donoghue
18Nov20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Dani's Boy 8-12[33/1] 13th of 14, 17.51L behind Donoch
Melanie Horsman
18Nov20 Hex 16S 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Snougar 11-10[4/1] 7th of 8, 26.00L behind Southeast Rose
B Hughes
-5
18Nov20 War 16GS 4y+ H(5K)
Kanukankan non-runner (Self Cert (Lame))
Non Runner
-4

Latest News