HorseTrackerSire - Arcadio (GER)

2002 Monsun (GER) - Assia (GER)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
22Apr21 War 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Dragoon Springs non-runner
Nick Slatter
-5
22Apr21 Per 16G 4y+ H(6K)
Coopers Boy 10-12[400/1] 7th of 7, 22.50L behind Coolkill
D R Fox
-4
22Apr21 Per 16G 4y+ H(6K)
Coolkill 10-12[9/2] 1st of 7, 1.5L to Auditoria
Ryan Mania
-4
22Apr21 War 19G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Noble Savage 11-2[9/2] 5th of 9, 37.25L behind Sopran Thor
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
20Apr21 Sed 19G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Tico Times 11-0[10/3JF] 4th of 8, 27.75L behind Road Warrior
C O'Farrell
-4
19Apr21 Kem 24G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Flying Angel 11-7[4/1] 4th of 4, 15.50L behind Psychedelic Rock
Sam Twiston-Davies
-3
19Apr21 Tra 22Y 5y+ S(10K)
Duty Calls 11-2[22/1] fell in race won by Winged Leader
Mr B Lawless
19Apr21 Lim 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Amoret non-runner (Reserve)
19Apr21 Tra 16Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Coole Arcade non-runner (Reserve)
19Apr21 Tra 16Y 5y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Bally Dun 11-6[150/1] 10th of 13, 40.69L behind Runrized
K M Donoghue
19Apr21 Lim 19Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Johnffrenchesforge 12-0[100/1] pulled up in race won by Teescomponentsyess
P D Kennedy
18Apr21 Tra 16G 4-7y NHF(11K)
Orlaith's Island 11-11[28/1] 12th of 14, 23.75L behind Mind Your Money
Mr M J O'Connor
18Apr21 Tra 15G 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Crimson Chief 11-4[14/1] 8th of 13, 35.50L behind Jack Holiday
M P O'Connor
18Apr21 Tra 22G 5y+ HcapCh(14K)
Castlegrange 10-13[6/1] 4th of 10, 5.50L behind My Oakclahome
C J Orr
18Apr21 Tra 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Pats Gift 11-2[200/1] 10th of 13, 103.63L behind En Beton
D P Maxwell
17Apr21 Ban 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Dragoon Springs non-runner (Vets Cert (Knocked Joint))
Miss S L Bowen
-5
17Apr21 Ban 17G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Crooks Peak 11-9[3/1CF] 4th of 10, 13.50L behind Casa Tall
Harry Skelton
-4
16Apr21 Exe 24GF 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Arc Of Bubbles 11-2[40/1] 6th of 8, 16.00L behind Stay Out Of Court
Paul O'Brien
-5
16Apr21 Bal 18Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Lucy Prunella non-runner (lame)
16Apr21 Fon 18GF 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Nye Bevan 10-5[2/1F] 1st of 10, 1.5L to Shareef Star
Jamie Neild
-5
16Apr21 Ayr 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Aquila Sky 11-4[9/1] 1st of 9, 1L to Lord Accord
Alan Johns
-3
15Apr21 Lim 16Y 4-7y NHF(11K)
Decadio Lady non-runner (going)
Mr T Feeney
15Apr21 Lim 21Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Atalanta's Gold non-runner (going)
B Browne
14Apr21 Che 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Ballon Onabudget 10-10[11/1] 6th of 12, 8.38L behind Ask Dillon
J J Burke
-2
14Apr21 Che 21G 5y+ HcapCh(37K)
Up The Straight 10-6[4/1] 5th of 9, 36.00L behind Manofthemountain
J M Davies
-1
13Apr21 Fai 21GY 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Shanroe Al C 11-8[11/2] 10th of 14, 20.31L behind Optical Confusion
Mr J C Barry
13Apr21 Fai 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Atalanta's Gold non-runner (Reserve)
13Apr21 Fai 20GY 5y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Daicheadacuig 11-11[14/1] 4th of 16, 6.00L behind New Society
B Browne
13Apr21 New 17G 4y+ H(6K)
Caddyhill 11-6[7/2] 3rd of 7, 1.75L behind Opening Bid
J J Burke
-4
12Apr21 Hun 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Whatthebutlersaw 11-7[12/1] 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Rock The House
Ben Ffrench Davis
-4
11Apr21 Plu 20G 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Away For Slates 11-12[8/1] 2nd of 7, 7L behind Counteract
Kevin Jones
-4
11Apr21 War 29G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
The Boola Bee 11-5[7/1] unseated rider in race won by Robin Of Sherwood
Kieren Buckley
-5
11Apr21 War 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Second Chapter 10-7[125/1] 5th of 17, 21.25L behind Voice Of Calm
Jason Dixon
-4
10Apr21 New 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Cilluirid 11-7[11/1] 10th of 13, 39.13L behind Old Jewry
Jamie Hamilton
-5
09Apr21 Wex 20GY 5y+ HcapCh(16K)
The Echo Boy 11-3[14/1] 2nd of 10, shd behind Champagne Beauty
C D Maxwell
09Apr21 Sed 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Sweet Flora 9-12[22/1] 4th of 11, 24.56L behind Getaway Jewel
Alison Johnson
-5
09Apr21 Ain 25GS 4y+ H(75K)
Topofthecotswolds 11-4[50/1] fell in race won by Ahoy Senor
Sam Twiston-Davies
-1

Latest News