HorseTrackerSire - Arcadio (GER)

2002 Monsun (GER) - Assia (GER)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
6
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
23Oct20 Dun 11A 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Headline Joe 9-6[200/1] 9th of 13, 12.63L behind Vermilion Cliffs
Dylan Browne McMonagle
23Oct20 Sli 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Thorndale Rose 11-1[40/1] 5th of 12, 27.25L behind She's All Vintage
D F O'Regan
23Oct20 Che 21G 3y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Up The Straight 11-9[11/1] 3rd of 19, 2.75L behind Captain Tom Cat
J M Davies
-3
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 4y+ H(11K)
One Down 11-11[15/8] 3rd of 7, 4.50L behind Call Me Lyreen
M P Walsh
23Oct20 Che 21G 4y+ H(16K)
Topofthecotswolds 11-3[5/1] 3rd of 6, 11.25L behind Does He Know
Sam Twiston-Davies
-2
22Oct20 Lin 16GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Pete's Choice 10-2[33/1] 7th of 14, 29.25L behind Desque De L'isle
James Best
-5
22Oct20 Lin 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Bear Ghylls 11-2[2/1F] 1st of 16, 4.5L to Make Me A Believer
Matt Griffiths
-4
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Thorndale Rose non-runner (Reserve)
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Bonarc 10-10[11/1] 4th of 13, 7.25L behind Ava Rose
S D Torrens
22Oct20 Car 20S 4y+ H(5K)
The Gap 10-9[200/1] 6th of 12, 40.75L behind Gaston Phebus
Mr Daniel McMenamin
-4
21Oct20 Fon 14GS 4-6y NHF(3K)
New Clare 10-12[125/1] 10th of 11, 97.25L behind Ucanaver
T J O'Brien
-5
21Oct20 Fon 14GS 4-6y NHF(3K)
Brown Bullet 10-12[80/1] 3rd of 11, 38.00L behind Ucanaver
W Featherstone
-5
21Oct20 Fon 22GS 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
First Assembly 11-2[16/1] 8th of 12, 50.25L behind Good News
Jeremiah McGrath
-5
21Oct20 Her 25G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
The Boola Bee 11-5[5/2F] 5th of 6, 11.25L behind Still Believing
Tom Buckley
-4
21Oct20 Fon 18GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Away For Slates 11-3[8/1] 3rd of 9, 31.00L behind Bad Boy Du Pouldu
Mr M S Bastyan
-4
20Oct20 Tip 16SH 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Atalanta's Gold 10-9[40/1] pulled up in race won by Bythesametoken
B Browne
20Oct20 Exe 23GF 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Whatthebutlersaw 11-3[12/1] 5th of 7, 23.25L behind Oscars Moonshine
Mr Ben Ffrench Davis
-3
18Oct20 Ffo 16GS 4-6y NHF(5K)
Floy Joy 10-12[12/1] 5th of 10, 11.25L behind Rabski
R M Power
-4
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Coole Arcade non-runner (nasal discharge)
18Oct20 Sed 19G 4y+ S(8K)
Evander 11-3[3/1F] 4th of 9, 15.75L behind Mr Muldoon
S Quinlan
-4
18Oct20 Kem 18G 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Crooks Peak 11-2[33/1] 2nd of 7, 1.25L behind Locker Room Talk
M G Nolan
-3
18Oct20 Kem 16G 4y+ H(16K)
Sangha River 11-0[5/1] 3rd of 5, 8.75L behind Mrs Hyde
Aidan Coleman
-1
18Oct20 Cor 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Gandy Man 11-9[22/1] 2nd of 14, 2.5L behind Fest Deiz
P T Enright
18Oct20 Ffo 16GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Rose Of Arcadia 10-12[13/8F] 4th of 10, 10.25L behind Estelle Ma Belle
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-4
17Oct20 Mar 19G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Coby Nine non-runner (Self Cert (Other) (Ran at Wincanton on Thursday 15 October))
Non Runner
-5
17Oct20 Str 23G 4y+ HcapCh(4K)
Hurricane Arcadio 11-2[11/2] 5th of 15, 11.28L behind Bogoss Du Perret
Harry Reed
-5
17Oct20 Mar 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Kingofthecotswolds 11-1[17/2] 8th of 9, 41.25L behind Flashing Glance
Sam Twiston-Davies
-3
17Oct20 Bal 22S 4y+ H(11K)
It Takes Time 10-11[40/1] pulled up in race won by The Sliding Rock
S D Torrens
16Oct20 Utt 24GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Pakie's Dream 11-0[40/1] 9th of 17, 38.81L behind Easy Bucks
S Quinlan
-4
16Oct20 Utt 16GS 4-6y H(5K)
Third Time Lucki 10-12[1/6F] 1st of 12, 6.5L to Ocean Drifter
Harry Skelton
-4
15Oct20 Win 16GF 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Coby Nine 11-12[11/4F] 5th of 11, 7.75L behind Dollar And A Dream
Brendan Powell
-5
15Oct20 Tra 21YS 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Thorndale Rose non-runner (Reserve)
15Oct20 Tra 16YS 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Caddy Shack 11-7[6/1] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Colonel Lesley
Mr J P Berry
15Oct20 Car 17G 4y+ H(5K)
Arcanja 10-9[200/1] 10th of 11, 121.50L behind Stoner's Choice
Jonathon Bewley
-4
14Oct20 Pun 22YS 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Crimson Chief 11-3[17/2] fell in race won by Sunrise Lady
Mr J C Barry
14Oct20 Pun 22YS 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Justmemyselfandi 11-7[20/1] fell in race won by Sunrise Lady
Mr T Power Roche
13Oct20 Her 16GF 3y+ MdnHdl(5K)
That's Me 11-5[33/1] 5th of 12, 22.75L behind Benson
Alan Johns
-4
13Oct20 Her 16GF 3y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Caddyhill 11-5[9/2] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Benson
Brendan Powell
-4
13Oct20 Pun 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Gandy Man non-runner (Reserve)
13Oct20 Hun 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Out On The Tear 11-1[16/1] 3rd of 17, 10.00L behind Takeit Easy
Mr C J Todd
-4
13Oct20 Her 20GF 4y+ H(5K)
Aquila Sky 10-12[11/1] 7th of 10, 27.50L behind Straw Fan Jack
R T Dunne
-4
11Oct20 New 16GS 4y+ S(13K)
Zanza 11-0[8/1] 4th of 8, 17.25L behind Eldorado Allen
R Johnson
-3
10Oct20 Che 16G 4-6y NHF(5K)
Floy Joy non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
R M Power
-4
10Oct20 Fai 18Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Headline Joe 11-2[14/1] pulled up in race won by Fairytale Empress
P D Kennedy
10Oct20 Che 19G 4y+ HcapCh(25K)
Crievehill non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Sam Twiston-Davies
-2
10Oct20 Fai 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Daughter Of Oscar 10-13[150/1] 13th of 16, 30.63L behind Queens Brook
I J McCarthy
10Oct20 Fai 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Coole Arcade 11-6[125/1] 12th of 16, 30.50L behind Queens Brook
B Hayes

Latest News