HorseTrackerSire - Arcadio (GER)

2002 Monsun (GER) - Assia (GER)

Runs Since Last Winner
10
Days Since Last Winner
6
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
04Aug20 Sou 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Sweet Flora 10-7[80/1] pulled up in race won by Miss Farage
S Quinlan
-4
04Aug20 Sou 20G 3y+ HcapHdl(4K)
Fancy A Dance 11-12[4/1] 4th of 11, 57.50L behind Christopher Robin
G Sheehan
-5
04Aug20 Sou 20G 3y+ HcapHdl(4K)
Generalisation 11-12[50/1] 10th of 12, 78.50L behind Skylanna Breeze
Ross Chapman
-5
03Aug20 Ros 17Y 4y+ S(11K)
I'm A Game Changer 12-0[5/2] 4th of 8, 20.56L behind Got Trumped
K M Donoghue
03Aug20 Ros 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Ardaghs Choice non-runner (Reserve)
02Aug20 Cor 20GY 4-7y NHF(9K)
Brooklyn Balance 11-11[14/1] 7th of 14, 37.75L behind Geraldo
Mr R Deegan
02Aug20 Cor 20GY 4y+ MdnHdl(14K)
Daicheadacuig 11-12[125/1] 5th of 16, 19.75L behind Diamond Kut
C J Orr
01Aug20 Kil 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Headline Joe 10-13[25/1] 6th of 14, 14.00L behind Caridadi
B Browne
01Aug20 Kil 16GY 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
It Takes Time 11-4[18/1] 10th of 14, 20.75L behind Empirion
A W Short
30Jul20 Sou 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Seb's Sister 10-12[100/1] 8th of 11, 45.75L behind Mrs Hyde
Benjamin Poste
-4
29Jul20 Gal 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(30K)
Bonarc 10-8[28/1] 12th of 16, 31.63L behind Mrs Milner
D J O'Keeffe
29Jul20 Ban 24G 4y+ HcapCh(15K)
Imada 10-4[15/2] 1st of 8, 15L to Potterman
B Hughes
-2
27Jul20 Mar 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(4K)
Fancy A Dance non-runner (Self Cert (Bruised Foot))
G Sheehan
-5
27Jul20 Mar 24G 4y+ HcapCh(4K)
The Boola Bee 10-12[5/1] 1st of 6, 1.25L to Black Anthem
Tom Buckley
-5
25Jul20 Tra 16G 5-7y NHF(9K)
She's A Cracker 11-2[25/1] 3rd of 11, 4.75L behind Fairytale Bliss
Mr J P Berry
25Jul20 Tra 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Four Country Roads 11-5[20/1] 13th of 13, 42.88L behind Basil's Boy
D J O'Keeffe
25Jul20 Tra 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Caddy Shack 11-7[11/1] 4th of 13, 8.00L behind Gone Racing
Mr J P Berry
25Jul20 Tra 16G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Headline Joe non-runner (reserve)
25Jul20 Tra 16G 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Valmiera 11-9[40/1] pulled up in race won by Getaway Glenda
D E Mullins
25Jul20 Tra 21G 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Crimson Chief 11-6[4/1] 2nd of 9, 1.75L behind Woodbrook Boy
K J Brouder
25Jul20 Tra 16G 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
Arch Melody non-runner (injured)
24Jul20 New 22G 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Ballon Onabudget 11-5[9/1] 2nd of 9, 9.5L behind Doubly Clever
J J Burke
-3
24Jul20 Cor 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Four Country Roads non-runner (Reserve)
23Jul20 Lim 16Y 5-7y NHF(9K)
Tuff Mccool 11-9[40/1] 9th of 12, 89.50L behind Dysart Diamond
Miss A Corrado
23Jul20 Lim 16Y 5-7y NHF(9K)
Sonny John 11-9[80/1] 2nd of 12, 1.25L behind Dysart Diamond
Miss P Elvin
23Jul20 Lim 24Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
The Echo Boy 11-7[7/2] 5th of 10, 93.75L behind Oscar Montel
D J Hand
23Jul20 Utt 24G 4y+ HcapCh(4K)
Hurricane Arcadio 11-4[6/1] 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Bermeo
Tom Cannon
-5
22Jul20 Bal 22Y 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Ballydunblaze 11-1[40/1] pulled up in race won by Kilganer Queen
K Brogan
22Jul20 Bal 22Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
It Takes Time 11-6[12/1] 5th of 13, 23.75L behind Famous Escape
A W Short
22Jul20 Bal 18Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Not May 10-8[25/1] 4th of 13, 5.75L behind Two Shoe Tom
E Walsh

THE IRISH TIMES