HorseTrackerSire - Teofilo (IRE)

2004 Galileo (IRE) - Speirbhean (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
1
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(85K)
Halimi 9-10[11/1] 5th of 17, 4.13L behind Patrick Sarsfield
K J Manning
03Jul20 Hay 10S 3y Hcap(5K)
King's Charisma 9-3[5/2F] 1st of 10, 1.25L to Hooroo
S B Kirrane
-5
02Jul20 Bel 17Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Falak 10-2[66/1] 10th of 10, 11.13L behind Run For Mary
Mr A Harvey
02Jul20 Cat 12GS 3y+ F(4K)
African Sun 8-9[9/2] 8th of 11, 30.81L behind Feebi
B A Curtis
-6
02Jul20 Cat 12GS 3y+ F(4K)
Midnight Warrior non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
Rowan Scott
-6
01Jul20 Leo 7GY 4y+ Hcap
Rince Deireanach 8-1[40/1] 7th of 15, 4.32L behind Airgead
D E Sheehy
01Jul20 Kem 12AA 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Good Tidings 9-7[7/4F] 9th of 12, 8.09L behind Tribal Craft
James Doyle
-3
01Jul20 Leo 10GY 3y Mdn(20K)
Magic Chegaga 9-2[4/1] 3rd of 7, 2.25L behind Blackcatblackitten
O J Orr
01Jul20 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(5K)
Theocrat non-runner (Self Cert (Rash))
Rossa Ryan
-5
01Jul20 Sou 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Prabeni 11-10[18/1] 6th of 12, 23.00L behind Sebastian Beach
G Sheehan
-4
01Jul20 Sou 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Medalla De Oro 11-0[11/2] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Enemy Coast Ahead
D A Jacob
-4
30Jun20 Lei 8GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Surrey Flame 9-7[20/1] 10th of 12, 24.75L behind Rosa Gold
K T O'Neill
-6
30Jun20 Mus 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Joyful Star 8-7[9/1] 2nd of 10, 2L behind Bea Ryan
Harrison Shaw
-6
29Jun20 Kil 20G 4y+ HcapHdl
Miraculum non-runner (Reserve)
29Jun20 Yar 7GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Quduraat 8-9[14/1] 11th of 11, 14.75L behind Pentland Lad
Luke Morris
-6
28Jun20 New 14GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Pianissimo 9-2[28/1] 6th of 6, 26.25L behind Charlie D
William Carson
-3
28Jun20 New 12GF 4y+ F(25K)
Grace And Danger non-runner (Going (Changed since Declaration))
Oisin Murphy
-1
28Jun20 Ham 12S 3y Hcap(4K)
Brodick 8-13[12/1] 6th of 10, 11.00L behind Justified
Miss R Pindar
-6
28Jun20 Cur 10GY 3y F(17K)
Fraterculus 9-5[25/1] 7th of 7, 12.50L behind Napa Valley
K J Manning
27Jun20 Cur 14G 4y+ F(50K)
Twilight Payment 9-5[15/8F] 1st of 7, 2.5L to Barbados
W M Lordan
27Jun20 Cur 12G 3y F(750K)
Sunchart 9-2[80/1] 8th of 14, 13.13L behind Santiago
Ben Martin Coen
27Jun20 Cur 8G 4y+ F(37K)
Flight Risk 9-10[18/1] 5th of 12, 3.38L behind Ancient Spirit
K J Manning
27Jun20 New 16AA 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Smart Champion 8-5[9/1] 9th of 18, 13.78L behind Caravan Of Hope
Callum Shepherd
-2
26Jun20 Lin 7GF 3y F(5K)
Discover Dubai non-runner (Self Cert (Bruised Foot))
P Cosgrave
-5
26Jun20 Cur 10G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Theophile 9-2[10/1] 5th of 13, 1.75L behind Aunt Bee
K J Manning
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Agitare 9-7[2/1F] 3rd of 14, 0.63L behind Delphi
K J Manning
26Jun20 Cur 8G 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Assurance 9-2[13/2] 6th of 17, 1.88L behind Bearberry
K J Manning
26Jun20 Don 7GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Muraahin 9-5[16/1] 9th of 14, 6.25L behind Bertog
Dougie Costello
-5
25Jun20 Fai 13G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Miraculum non-runner (Reserve)
25Jun20 Hay 8GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Real Smooth non-runner (Vets Cert (Lame) Vets Cert issued on course by Veterinary Officer (Lame left fore))
P J McDonald
-4
25Jun20 Fai 10G 3y Mdn(13K)
Alghazaal 9-7[10/3] 4th of 11, 6.75L behind Pontchateau
C D Hayes
24Jun20 Hay 12GS 3y Hcap(5K)
King's Charisma non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
D Nolan
-5
24Jun20 Naa 8GY 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Rince Deireanach 9-3[40/1] 15th of 18, 12.47L behind Dark Magic
K J Manning
23Jun20 Nav 13S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Miraculum 8-6[14/1] 3rd of 16, 4.75L behind Walking On Glass
C D Hayes
22Jun20 Ayr 10G 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Daawy 8-2[18/1] 3rd of 9, 3.50L behind Nicholas T
Cameron Hardie
-2
22Jun20 Thi 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Joyful Star 9-2[33/1] 5th of 11, 5.88L behind Tarnhelm
A Mullen
-6
21Jun20 Leo 9G 4y+ Hcap(21K)
Theobald 9-10[12/1] 9th of 13, 8.07L behind Patrick Sarsfield
K J Manning
21Jun20 Kem 16AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Sexy Beast 9-4[9/2] 2nd of 10, 2L behind Vibrance
David Probert
-4
21Jun20 Kem 12AA 3y F(5K)
Pagaille 9-0[10/1] 3rd of 11, 5.00L behind Almighwar
Harry Bentley
-5
21Jun20 Red 10G 3y Hcap(4K)
King's Charisma 9-7[7/2F] 1st of 12, 4L to Marie's Gem
D Tudhope
-6
21Jun20 Leo 10G 3y Mdn(15K)
Theophile 9-2[80/1] 3rd of 13, 0.56L behind Getawiggleon
R P Cleary
21Jun20 Leo 10G 3y Mdn(15K)
Fraterculus 9-7[10/1] 3rd of 8, 5.25L behind Numen
K J Manning
20Jun20 Rip 10GS 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Awake My Soul 9-2[5/1CF] 4th of 11, 2.31L behind Benadalid
P Mathers
-3
20Jun20 New 14G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Good Tidings 9-9[4/1] unplaced in race won by Holy Kingdom
R Havlin
-3

THE IRISH TIMES