HorseTrackerSire - Equiano (FR)

2005 Acclamation (GB) - Entente Cordiale (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
20Aug19 Yar 8GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Seaquinn 8-12[14/1] 8th of 14, 4.29L behind Top Offer
Josephine Gordon
-6
20Aug19 Yar 6GF 3-4y Mdn(4K)
Diamond Cara 9-0[40/1] 5th of 6, 15.38L behind Society Prince
Callum Shepherd
-6
20Aug19 Yar 5GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Dark Side Dream 9-7[14/1] 1st of 8, hd to Archimedes
S De Sousa
-6
20Aug19 Bri 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Silverturnstogold 9-10[7/2JF] 2nd of 8, shd behind Maldonado
Toby Eley
-6
20Aug19 Kem 8AA 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Choral Music 9-12[7/1] 10th of 14, 6.41L behind Highfaluting
Rob Hornby
-5
20Aug19 Bri 7G 3-5y Mdn(4K)
Hornby non-runner
Scott McCullagh
-6
20Aug19 Bri 6G 2y F(5K)
Gleeds Girl 9-0[20/1] 3rd of 8, 1.25L behind Punchbowl Flyer
Tom Marquand
-5
18Aug19 Pon 6G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Militia 9-2[10/1] 4th of 8, 3.50L behind Springwood Drive
P Hanagan
-5
18Aug19 Pon 8G 3y+ F(8K)
Gazton 9-2[25/1] 6th of 10, 15.38L behind Storting
Dougie Costello
-4
17Aug19 Rip 6S 3y+ Hcap(75K)
Dakota Gold 9-7[5/1F] 1st of 17, 2.25L to Summerghand
Connor Beasley
-2
17Aug19 Rip 6S 3y+ Hcap(75K)
Staxton 9-7[18/1] 5th of 17, 6.00L behind Dakota Gold
D Fentiman
-2
16Aug19 Che 10A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Seaquinn non-runner
Kieren Fox
-6
16Aug19 Cur 6YS 3y+ Hcap(26K)
Stanhope 8-7[14/1] 11th of 14, 8.59L behind Make A Challenge
W M Lordan
16Aug19 Cur 6YS 3y+ Hcap(26K)
Medicine Jack 8-13[8/1] 6th of 14, 5.25L behind Make A Challenge
C T Keane
16Aug19 New 6GS 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Equitation non-runner
James Doyle
-4
16Aug19 Thi 6S 2y F(10K)
New Man 9-5[40/1] 14th of 14, 27.50L behind Three Coins
Nathan Evans
-4
16Aug19 Not 5H 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Bluella 8-2[14/1] 7th of 9, 14.88L behind One Boy
Paula Muir
-6
15Aug19 Yar 7GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Tilsworth Prisca 8-7[66/1] 15th of 15, 30.75L behind Moretti
Toby Eley
-6
15Aug19 Leo 7G 3y+ Mdn(16K)
Equus Minimus 8-11[100/1] 11th of 15, 18.50L behind Silk Forest
C D Maxwell
15Aug19 Lin 8A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Sea Shack 8-13[5/1] 6th of 11, 3.89L behind Good Luck Charm
William Carver
-6
15Aug19 Yar 5GF 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Camino 8-12[100/1] 4th of 10, 3.75L behind Simba Samba
Hayley Turner
-6
15Aug19 Bev 5GS 4y+ Hcap(8K)
Arnold non-runner
J Fanning
-5
15Aug19 Bev 7GS 2y Hcap(7K)
Northern Hope 9-9[5/2] 8th of 9, 9.88L behind G For Gabrial
D Tudhope
-5
14Aug19 Kem 7AA 2y Hcap(6K)
Boy George 9-7[14/1] 12th of 12, 19.75L behind Lethal Talent
L P Keniry
-6
13Aug19 Car 7H 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Black Friday 9-4[3/1] 2nd of 6, nk behind Knowing Glance
S P Davis
-5
13Aug19 Lin 7A 3y+ Hcap(3K)
Catapult 9-2[5/1JF] 7th of 14, 5.88L behind Three C's
Josephine Gordon
-7
13Aug19 Lin 5A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Olaudah 9-8[7/2] 8th of 10, 6.88L behind Requited
David Probert
-6
13Aug19 Not 6GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Ocean Temptress 8-9[25/1] 10th of 13, 10.84L behind Ugo Gregory
Luke Morris
-6
12Aug19 Wol 5A 2y F(4K)
Audio 9-4[3/1] 2nd of 8, 1.25L behind He's A Laddie
Thore Hansen
-6
12Aug19 Win 5GF 3-4y F(5K)
Hornby 9-5[50/1] 6th of 8, 15.28L behind Bhangra
Kieren Fox
-5
12Aug19 Cat 7S 4y+ Hcap(14K)
Gymkhana non-runner
R P Downey
-3
11Aug19 Lei 7GS 3-4y F(7K)
Luna Princess non-runner
Non Runner
-5
10Aug19 Lin 5G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Diamond Cara 8-7[16/1] 6th of 8, 12.81L behind Kodiak Attack
Marco Ghiani
-5
10Aug19 Ayr 8H 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Equidae 10-7[3/1F] 3rd of 10, 1.00L behind Retirement Beckons
Paula Muir
-6
10Aug19 Hay 6H 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Gymkhana 9-11[10/1] 5th of 8, 7.00L behind Last Empire
S A Gray
-4
10Aug19 Red 6G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Equiano Springs non-runner
P Hanagan
-4
10Aug19 Red 8G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Brother McGonagall 9-5[9/1] 8th of 10, 15.19L behind Spiorad
Danny Redmond
-4
10Aug19 Red 7G 3-4y Mdn(6K)
Goldfox Grey 9-5[80/1] 10th of 11, 13.25L behind Lady Dauphin
A Mullen
-5
10Aug19 Asc 5G 3y+ Hcap(60K)
Final Venture 9-10[7/1] 2nd of 10, nose behind Stone Of Destiny
Jamie Kah
-2
09Aug19 Cur 8S 3y+ Hcap(17K)
Equitant non-runner (change in going)
09Aug19 Che 6A 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Dark Side Dream 9-7[25/1] 9th of 10, 6.75L behind Creek Harbour
Cieren Fallon
-5
09Aug19 Cur 6S 3y+ F(60K)
Gustavus Weston 9-3[16/1] 1st of 9, nk to Woody Creek
G F Carroll
09Aug19 Cur 5S 3y+ Mdn(17K)
Castletownshend 9-8[9/2F] 3rd of 14, 1.00L behind Hiella
W J Lee
09Aug19 Hay 5S 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Marietta Robusti 10-0[11/2] 1st of 7, 1.75L to Teepee Time
Miss Joanna Mason
-5
09Aug19 Bri 6GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Free Talkin non-runner
Charlie Bennett
-6
09Aug19 Bri 6GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Ocean Temptress non-runner
Rob Hornby
-6
08Aug19 Leo 8GF 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Progressive Dawn 8-12[25/1] 12th of 19, 8.01L behind Airgead
N M Crosse
08Aug19 Bri 5GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Essaka 8-12[7/1] 4th of 5, 1.75L behind Enthaar
Hayley Turner
-5
08Aug19 Bri 7GF 2y Mdn(5K)
Joanna Vassa non-runner
Rhiain Ingram
-5
07Aug19 Pon 5G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Militia 9-4[12/1] 5th of 8, 6.00L behind Move In Time
S P Davis
-5
07Aug19 Bat 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Dance To Freedom 8-5[16/1] 8th of 12, 7.03L behind Lucky Number
M Dwyer
-6
07Aug19 Pon 8G 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Frankster 9-6[9/1] 4th of 9, 2.53L behind Sumner Beach
G Lee
-5

THE IRISH TIMES