HorseTrackerSire - Dragon Pulse (IRE)

2009 Kyllachy (GB) - Poetical (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
4
Show All RunsWins Only
30Nov20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Precision Storm 9-2[9/1] 4th of 11, 1.13L behind Nawar
R Kingscote
-5
30Nov20 Kem 6AA 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Gold Brocade 9-7[5/2] 7th of 9, 8.00L behind Phoenix Star
Luke Morris
-5
30Nov20 Kem 6AA 2y Hcap(6K)
The Good Ting 7-13[14/1] 4th of 7, 2.53L behind Liberty Bay
Laura Coughlan
-5
30Nov20 Kem 7AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Kit's Allanah 9-2[25/1] 6th of 14, 6.31L behind Spring Romance
Joey Haynes
-6
27Nov20 Dun 6A 2y Mdn(14K)
Zen Silence 8-9[16/1] 6th of 14, 5.38L behind Russian River
Sam Ewing
27Nov20 Dun 8A 2y Hcap(10K)
Chevillon 8-11[28/1] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Dha Leath
C D Hayes
27Nov20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Clonard Abbey 9-9[6/1] slipped up in race won by Aldente
G M Ryan
27Nov20 Che 7A 2y Hcap(6K)
The Good Ting 8-13[22/1] 7th of 11, 6.88L behind Arthur's Angel
L P Keniry
-6
27Nov20 Sou 6A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Nellie French 9-0[50/1] 7th of 10, 7.28L behind The Golden Cue
Phil Dennis
-6
26Nov20 Che 6A 2y F(6K)
Snow Berry 9-0[150/1] 8th of 9, 9.50L behind Shining Success
A Rawlinson
-5
25Nov20 Dun 8A 3y+ Mdn(11K)
Edrine 9-2[50/1] 11th of 14, 18.44L behind Orchid Gardens
G M Ryan
25Nov20 Lin 16A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Lyrica's Lion 9-8[4/1] 13th of 13, 15.87L behind Social City
S De Sousa
-6
24Nov20 Lin 6A 2y Hcap(5K)
Lady Roseta 9-1[50/1] 6th of 9, 5.75L behind Mammasaidknockuout
T P Queally
-6
23Nov20 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Petticoat Rule 10-2[14/1] 5th of 12, 3.25L behind Indiana Grey
W M Lordan
23Nov20 Dun 7A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Sun And Scent 8-6[25/1] 11th of 12, 9.57L behind Foreign Legion
D E Sheehy
23Nov20 Dun 7A 2y Hcap(9K)
Chevillon non-runner (reserve)
23Nov20 Mus 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Two Blondes 10-11[14/1] 5th of 14, 28.88L behind Raymond
B Hughes
-4
22Nov20 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Kyllachy Dragon non-runner (Self Cert (Cast in Box))
David Probert
-6
22Nov20 Wol 9A 2y Mdn(6K)
Beat The Storm 9-5[80/1] 8th of 10, 12.00L behind Al Waqidi
S W Kelly
-5
22Nov20 Nav 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Dragon's Pass 11-1[10/1] 1st of 20, 3.25L to Solar Heat
S W Flanagan
20Nov20 New 6A 2y F(6K)
Tributo 9-5[10/3] 5th of 10, 3.56L behind Kratos
P J McDonald
-5
20Nov20 New 6A 2y F(6K)
Fury Night 9-5[80/1] 10th of 10, 26.06L behind Kratos
P Mulrennan
-5
20Nov20 Dun 7A 3y+ F(15K)
Pulse Of Shanghai 9-2[10/3] 1st of 13, 1.75L to Master Matt
D P McDonogh
20Nov20 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Gulf Of Aidan 9-7[100/1] 8th of 14, 10.25L behind Crescent Lake
N G McCullagh
20Nov20 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Pulsating 9-8[33/1] 7th of 14, 9.25L behind Crescent Lake
T P Madden
20Nov20 Cat 16G 3y H(7K)
Genever Dragon 11-4[10/1] 3rd of 11, 13.25L behind Gold Desert
B Hughes
-4
20Nov20 Gow 16H 3y MdnHdl(12K)
Dazzling Darren 10-9[66/1] 6th of 9, 95.00L behind Youmdor
C L Walsh
19Nov20 Che 5A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Gold Brocade 9-3[9/2] 2nd of 10, 1.25L behind Reassure
Rob Hornby
-5
19Nov20 New 5AA 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Celsius 9-2[11/1] 8th of 13, 5.06L behind Venturous
Jack Mitchell
-3
18Nov20 Kem 16AA 3y+ Hcap(20K)
Now Children 9-0[100/1] 9th of 9, 17.37L behind Rock Eagle
R Havlin
-2
18Nov20 Dun 6A 2y Hcap(10K)
Chevillon 9-2[7/1] 12th of 12, 49.50L behind Brokers Tip
O J Orr
18Nov20 Dun 8A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Eye Of The Dragon non-runner (stone bruise)
18Nov20 Dun 12A 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Clonard Abbey 8-12[6/1] 5th of 14, 3.88L behind Donoch
D E Sheehy
17Nov20 New 6AA 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Katelli 9-2[10/1] 12th of 14, 8.76L behind The Mackem Torpedo
P Hanagan
-6

Latest News