HorseTrackerHenry De Bromhead

Knockeen, Co. Waterford.

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
17Jun19 Kil 2m. 3f. G 4y+ HcapCh (30K)
Deans Road 11-2[12/1] unseated rider in race won by Conrad Hastings
M Hamill
135
17Jun19 Kil 2m. 3f. G 4y+ HcapCh (30K)
Conrad Hastings 11-10[7/1] 1st of 12, 4.5L to Hash Brown
Rachael Blackmore
140
17Jun19 Kil 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (25K)
Arcenfete 10-5[9/1] 6th of 10, 10.50L behind Ming Dynasty
H Morgan
125
17Jun19 Kil 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (25K)
Avenir D'Une Vie 11-0[16/1] 2nd of 10, 1.5L behind Ming Dynasty
Rachael Blackmore
127
17Jun19 Kil 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (25K)
The King Of Brega 11-3[20/1] 9th of 10, 21.25L behind Ming Dynasty
D P Holden
137
17Jun19 Kil 3m. G 5y+ H (12K)
Judgement Day non-runner (stone bruise)
Rachael Blackmore
125
17Jun19 Kil 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Email Rose non-runner (coughing)
Rachael Blackmore
16Jun19 Dow 2m. 1f. Y 4y+ H (12K)
Ayr Of Elegance 11-0[10/3] 3rd of 7, 10.00L behind Song Of Namibia
Rachael Blackmore
99
16Jun19 Dow 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Killiney Court 11-0[11/2] 1st of 8, 4.25L to Zoffalee
H Morgan
119
16Jun19 Dow 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (25K)
Put The Kettle On 11-8[13/8F] 1st of 7, 7L to Dollys Destination
Rachael Blackmore
113
16Jun19 Dow 2m. 2f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Game Present 11-5[10/1] 1st of 15, 9L to Laureate
H Morgan
15Jun19 Lim 1m. Y 3y+ Mdn (15K)
Hurricane Cliff 9-5[16/1] 2nd of 15, 2.75L behind Rhydwyn
W M Lordan
15Jun19 Dow 2m. 2f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Milomynit 10-11[6/1] 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Peacocks Secret
Rachael Blackmore
94
15Jun19 Dow 2m. 2f. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (14K)
Villa Moura 10-13[4/1] 3rd of 10, 11.75L behind Walking In Memphis
Rachael Blackmore
14Jun19 Fai 6f. GY 3y Hcap (11K)
Queen Guanhumara non-runner (change in going)
60
14Jun19 Fai 6f. GY 3y Hcap (11K)
Wild Bob Cat 9-4[11/1] 12th of 16, 5.62L behind She's My Dream
Ben Martin Coen
65
13Jun19 Leo 1m. 2f. G 4y+ F (16K)
Roibeard 9-6[11/1] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Park Row
W M Lordan
80
12Jun19 Pun 3m. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (19K)
Stacks Mountain 11-2[4/1F] 1st of 14, hd to The Red Menace
D N Russell
119
12Jun19 Pun 2m. Y 4y+ HcapCh (18K)
Tisamystery 10-13[12/1] 6th of 6, 79.50L behind Reach Up
D P Holden
126
12Jun19 Pun 2m. Y 4y+ HcapCh (18K)
Avenir D'Une Vie non-runner (stone bruise)
134
12Jun19 Pun 2m. 5f. Y 4y+ S (14K)
Minella Times 11-12[7/1] 9th of 11, 70.13L behind Count Simon
N P Madden
11Jun19 Ros 3m. G 5y+ HcapCh (30K)
Riviera Sun 10-12[16/1] pulled up in race won by Cecil Corbett
N P Madden
120
11Jun19 Ros 3m. G 5y+ HcapCh (30K)
Ellie Mac 11-4[4/1F] 3rd of 14, 5.25L behind Cecil Corbett
P Townend
126
11Jun19 Ros 3m. G 5y+ HcapCh (30K)
Full Cry 11-3[12/1] 2nd of 14, 2.75L behind Cecil Corbett
H Morgan
132
11Jun19 Ros 2m. G 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Or Jaune De Somoza non-runner (change in going)
131
11Jun19 Ros 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (20K)
Popong 10-7[11/2] 1st of 7, 3.5L to Cosmo's Moon
H Morgan
119
07Jun19 Clo 2m. G 4-7y NHF (11K)
Boro Tari 11-2[5/1] 4th of 11, 4.25L behind Domitian
Mr B E Hill
07Jun19 Clo 2m. G 4y+ S (15K)
Generalisation 11-12[11/1] fell in race won by Cool Colonnade
S W Flanagan
07Jun19 Clo 2m. 7f. G 5y+ S (13K)
Plan Of Attack 11-12[7/2] 2nd of 9, 1.25L behind Go Another One
Mr B O'Neill
07Jun19 Clo 2m. 2f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (13K)
Ayr Of Elegance 11-5[12/1] 3rd of 12, 6.75L behind Something Sweet
Mr B O'Neill
99
07Jun19 Clo 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Exceeded Brief non-runner (ground)
06Jun19 Leo 7f. GY 3y Hcap (12K)
Queen Guanhumara 9-4[3/1F] 6th of 16, 3.31L behind Libras Power
W M Lordan
62
06Jun19 Leo 7f. GY 3y Hcap (12K)
Paris Duvet 9-6[9/1] 3rd of 16, 0.31L behind Libras Power
D P McDonogh
64
05Jun19 Wex 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ NovCh (15K)
Or Jaune De Somoza 11-10[13/2] 3rd of 5, 18.50L behind Dinons
S W Flanagan
136
05Jun19 Wex 2m. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Email Rose non-runner (change in going)
03Jun19 Lis 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Three Stars 11-2[10/1] 5th of 9, 11.53L behind Play The Game
H Morgan
129
03Jun19 Lis 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Roibeard 11-5[25/1] 7th of 11, 28.75L behind Fast Buck
D P Holden
02Jun19 Kil 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (10K)
Le Musigny non-runner (stone bruise)
02Jun19 Kil 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (10K)
Cavalry Master 11-11[10/1] 1st of 11, 3L to Think Positive
Mr D G Lavery
02Jun19 Kil 2m. 3f. GY 5y+ S (12K)
Eamon High 11-12[7/2] 2nd of 13, 11L behind Robin De Carlow
D N Russell
01Jun19 Tra 2m. G 4-7y NHF (12K)
Golden Apples 11-4[12/1] 5th of 12, 26.00L behind Savina
Mr D Roche
01Jun19 Tra 2m. 5f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Ourauldman 11-4[11/4F] 2nd of 9, 3L behind In A Pinch
D N Russell
99
01Jun19 Tra 2m. 5f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Dromline 11-5[14/1] 9th of 10, 46.75L behind Yaiza
D P Holden
01Jun19 Tra 2m. G 5y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Chef Afef 11-4[3/1] 4th of 11, 10.75L behind Do Ya Feel Lucky
S W Flanagan
31May19 Tra 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Monbeg Chit Chat 11-3[12/1] 9th of 11, 13.78L behind Colenso
H Morgan
116
31May19 Dow 1m. 2f. GY 3y Hcap (12K)
Paris Duvet 8-10[8/1] 6th of 12, 11.50L behind A Wave Of The Sea
D P McDonogh
64
31May19 Dow 5f. GY 3y Hcap (11K)
Wild Bob Cat 9-11[7/1] 5th of 12, 7.25L behind Black Martini
N G McCullagh
67
31May19 Tra 2m. 5f. G 5y+ S (15K)
Megalomaniac 11-12[5/4F] 1st of 9, 1.25L to Knock On Steel
S W Flanagan
30May19 Fai 7f. GF 3y Hcap (10K)
Queen Guanhumara 9-9[16/1] 3rd of 18, 4.25L behind Guiding
W M Lordan
62
29May19 Gow 1m. 1f. GF 3y Mdn (19K)
Hurricane Cliff non-runner (stone bruise)

THE IRISH TIMES