18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Asia Express (USA)

2011 Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
14
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
16Jun24 Hak 5G 2y F(10480K)
Three Cross 8-7[40/1] 10th of 12, 14.28L behind Buffalo Rise
Riki Takasugi
15Jun24 Koc 6A 4y F(1080K)
Mio First 8-7[4/1] 2nd of 11, shd behind Nathan Barows
Katsunori Ureshi
15Jun24 Koc 7A 4y F(1259K)
Queen's Mint 8-5[66/1] 12th of 12, 24.01L behind Danon Dancer
Masayoshi Yamasaki
15Jun24 Koc 7A 4y F(1259K)
Never Too Much 8-11[10/1] 2nd of 12, 5L behind Danon Dancer
Taichi Nagamori
15Jun24 Kyo 6A 2y F(15199K)
Meiner Faucon 9-2[14/1] 16th of 16, 26.63L behind In Your Palace
M Demuro
15Jun24 Kyo 6A 2y F(15199K)
Meisho Taigei 9-2[14/1] 7th of 16, 5.63L behind In Your Palace
Taisei Danno
15Jun24 Koc 6A 4y F(1080K)
Iris Quartz 8-7[22/1] 2nd of 8, 0.75L behind Spin Doctor
Naoki Kimura
15Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
Kikuno Beast 8-11[13/8] 4th of 10, 5.50L behind Tycoon
Hiroto Yoshihara
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(10480K)
Nazca Lines 9-0[40/1] 12th of 15, 49.88L behind Kazu Tanja
Yusaku Kokubun
15Jun24 Hak 5G 2y F(13720K)
Yuri 8-7[9/4] 3rd of 7, 11.00L behind Lily Field
Takezo Nagano
15Jun24 Tok 7A 2y F(10480K)
Score 8-5[9/2] 2nd of 16, 1.75L behind Margot Menes
Hiro Oehara
15Jun24 Tok 8A 2y F(10480K)
Supersonic 8-9[16/1] 16th of 16, 51.78L behind Seiun Macaron
Tadhg O'shea
15Jun24 Hak 8G 2y F(10480K)
Izumo 8-7[150/1] 13th of 14, 51.63L behind Yorina Espoir
Takezo Nagano
15Jun24 Hak 6G 2y F(10480K)
Tequila Waltz 8-3[100/1] 2nd of 16, 1L behind Lord Trail
Kaito Kawabata
14Jun24 Son 8A 2y F(1980K)
Obotchama 8-11[2/5F] 1st of 12, 1.5L to Sunny Weather
Tomohiro Yoshimura
14Jun24 Son 8A 2y F(2340K)
Yukino Maria 8-7[4/1] 2nd of 10, shd behind Curry Pan
Shingo Oyama
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(1619K)
Ecoro Generous 8-11[100/1] 11th of 12, 18.69L behind Un Jour
Masaaki Ohata
14Jun24 Kaw 7G 3y F(3039K)
Obi One Ryusei 8-11[40/1] 4th of 6, 14.00L behind Force Gate
Ryusei Nakagoshi
14Jun24 Kaw 7G 3y F(3039K)
Master Of Asia 8-11[18/1] 3rd of 6, 8.00L behind Force Gate
Takuto Iketani
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(899K)
Orchidee Parfumee 8-7[20/1] 6th of 12, 6.50L behind Piramide
Masaaki Ohata
14Jun24 Nag 5A 4y+ F(1171K)
Aya Melody 8-7[125/1] 6th of 9, 13.50L behind Vil'ken
Seiji Kato
13Jun24 Kaw 7 3y+ F(3420K)
Party Mode 8-11[11/2] 8th of 12, 4.76L behind Hinode Mitchi
Yuki Furuoka
13Jun24 Mom 10G 2y F(25500K)
Passion Cry 9-0[2/1] 1st of 11, 1.5L to Black Butler
Masaaki Kuwamura
13Jun24 Mom 5G 2y F(1189K)
Bell Seventeen 8-9[66/1] 4th of 6, 10.50L behind Eri Kohaku
Takanori Yoshimoto
13Jun24 Kaw 4 3y+ F(3990K)
Foresighted 8-7[33/1] 9th of 11, 6.57L behind Sanei Jiro
Hiroto Ito
13Jun24 Mom 5G 2y F(2039K)
Eternal Wind 8-9[1/20F] 1st of 11, 9L to Sisu R
Masaaki Kuwamura
13Jun24 Son 4G 3y F(12600K)
Gulliver Storm 9-0[8/1] 8th of 12, 10.00L behind All Smart
Wataru Hirose
13Jun24 Son 7G 3y F(1259K)
Explore Best 8-7[33/1] 9th of 12, 6.75L behind All Time High
Osamu Shimohara
12Jun24 Mom 6G 3y F(1189K)
Combat Coco 8-7[25/1] 9th of 9, 38.81L behind Piko Ichi
Manato Kurosawa
12Jun24 Kaw 10H 2y F(59500K)
Amber Sugar 8-9[300/1] 11th of 11, 60.63L behind Andes Viento
Mikio Fujiwara
-1
12Jun24 Kaw 8H 2y F(4559K)
Moeyo Dragon 8-11[66/1] 7th of 11, 1.93L behind Air Seiran
Mitsuhiro Masuda
12Jun24 Kaw 8H 2y F(4559K)
Bis Bald 8-11[9/1] 9th of 11, 4.93L behind Air Seiran
Tsubasa Sasagawa
12Jun24 Kaw 4H 2y F(2280K)
Levain Monster 8-11[125/1] 12th of 12, 13.56L behind Triple Accel
Mai Fukuhara
12Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(2280K)
Meisho Sogon 8-11[50/1] 5th of 12, 5.50L behind Moulin Alezan
Wataru Fujie
12Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(1519K)
Venus Orchid 8-7[66/1] 11th of 11, 16.38L behind Come On Baby
Wataru Fujie
12Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(1519K)
Six Letter 8-7[6/1] 8th of 11, 7.63L behind Come On Baby
Takayuki Yano
12Jun24 Son 7A 4y+ F(1799K)
Leo Future 8-11[100/1] 10th of 12, 16.38L behind Matthias
Hibiki Ishido
11Jun24 Kaw 4 3y F(20399K)
Entelecheia 9-0[15/8] 2nd of 12, hd behind Praelude
Wada Joji
11Jun24 Kaw 7 3y F(5130K)
Yukiguni 9-0[22/1] 8th of 13, 5.75L behind Isa Chil Prince
Hiroto Ito
11Jun24 Kaw 7 3y F(2849K)
Kitano Passion 8-7[20/1] 4th of 12, 9.00L behind Tamano Fiore
Naoki Machida
11Jun24 Kaw 8 3y F(4750K)
Tomisan Angel 8-7[18/1] 9th of 12, 42.75L behind Trident
Yuki Furuoka
11Jun24 Miz 7A 3y F(788K)
Artigianale 8-7[7/4F] 3rd of 10, 3.06L behind After Beat
Shinobu Murakami
11Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
Nac Express 8-5[25/1] 9th of 10, 13.38L behind Dante's Seven
Shoma Kato
11Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
Meisho Naomasa 8-11[16/1] 5th of 8, 10.75L behind Keep In Mind
Satoshi Yonekura
10Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(2280K)
Omoisomeru 8-7[5/1] 1st of 12, 5L to Horloge
Yuki Yamanaka
10Jun24 Kaw 4H 2y F(1899K)
K Two Euro 8-11[6/1] 2nd of 11, 2.5L behind D's Rouge
Yuki Furuoka
10Jun24 Kaw 4H 2y F(3039K)
Siena Start 8-7[100/1] 12th of 12, 17.63L behind Trust Gerbera
Hiroki Okamura
10Jun24 Miz 7G 3y F(699K)
Uva Rara 8-7[66/1] 7th of 8, 15.25L behind Bear The Bell
Ryoto Tsukamoto
09Jun24 Miz 8G 3y F(788K)
Matsurida Chopin 8-9[25/1] 3rd of 11, 6.50L behind Live Mustard
Shion Sasaki
09Jun24 Koc 7AS 2y F(1080K)
Pasion Blond 8-5[6/4] 1st of 9, 9L to Canon Wood Tail
Shirono Chikanao
09Jun24 Koc 7AS 2y F(1080K)
Noble Shade 8-3[9/4F] 3rd of 11, 5.50L behind Dual Blade
Naomi Hama
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(35550K)
Strike 9-2[12/1] 8th of 16, 5.03L behind Saint Ex
Tadhg O'shea
09Jun24 Kan 7G 2y F(713K)
Festive Nonno 8-7[9/2] 5th of 9, 9.00L behind Stay Green
Taiga Kurihara
08Jun24 Sag 7A 2y F(815K)
Show Yushi 8-11[9/4] 1st of 8, 7L to Prima Stella
Taku Kawashima
08Jun24 Kyo 8A 2y F(7541K)
Taigen 9-2[25/1] 7th of 10, 5.00L behind Jun Blossom
Ryuji Wada
08Jun24 Hak 9A 2y F(7541K)
Yui 8-11[33/1] 13th of 16, 6.82L behind A Plus
Naho Furukawa
08Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(10480K)
High Good World 9-0[10/3] 6th of 16, 12.91L behind Meisho Matroos
Hideaki Miyuki
07Jun24 Ohi 7A 3y F(3800K)
Duro Avanti 8-7[10/1] 4th of 13, 1.25L behind Super Lucky
Riku Takami
07Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(1980K)
Lambeau Leap 8-11[9/2] 2nd of 6, hd behind Prism Moon
Osamu Shimohara
07Jun24 Ohi 6A 3y F(2849K)
Italo 8-9[125/1] 9th of 13, 10.00L behind Montauk
Ryota Sugawara
07Jun24 Ohi 7A 3y F(2849K)
Asia Jennifer non-runner
Ryo Fujita
07Jun24 Ohi 8A 3y F(2849K)
Live It Up 8-11[6/1] 4th of 13, 4.75L behind Esken Dream
Kota Motohashi
07Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(1008K)
Hawaiian Palace 8-7[9/1] 5th of 9, 15.25L behind Viride Silva
Takanori Nagai
06Jun24 Ohi 7 3y F(11780K)
To Sparkle 8-9[7/1] 4th of 16, 1.50L behind Johnson Tesoro
Masashige Honda
06Jun24 Ohi 7 3y F(5320K)
Haiti Sunglass 8-11[16/1] 4th of 12, 2.25L behind Star Of Faith
Wada Joji
06Jun24 Mom 5A 3y F(679K)
Rappa Rapper 8-3[11/1] 10th of 10, 42.00L behind D's Mythology
Ryoga Fujita
06Jun24 Ohi 6 3y F(6080K)
Musashi Express 8-7[7/1] unplaced in race won by Love Me Mary
Ryo Novata
06Jun24 Son 7A 3y+ F(2340K)
Poschiavo 8-7[125/1] 9th of 11, 6.16L behind Add One
Shuhei Kotani
06Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(1189K)
Amber Sugar 8-7[150/1] 8th of 8, 21.50L behind Lapidaria
Mikio Fujiwara
05Jun24 Ohi 10 3y F(5745K)
Orwell 9-0[200/1] 15th of 16, 33.50L behind Ramjet
Wada Joji
-1
05Jun24 Ohi 6 3y F(2280K)
Empresse City 8-11[125/1] 9th of 14, 10.13L behind North Justice
Genki Fujimoto
05Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(2700K)
Resplendor 8-3[14/1] 4th of 10, 0.75L behind War Is Over
Sasaki Serei
05Jun24 Ohi 8 3y F(1899K)
Zatoichi 8-7[28/1] 7th of 13, 5.25L behind Ice Larimar
Taniuchi Kanta
05Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(713K)
Shishamo 8-7[33/1] 9th of 9, 16.81L behind Kuwa Stuckey
Shin Higashikawa
05Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(764K)
Twin Ray 8-9[18/1] 3rd of 8, 6.25L behind Kayado Black
Shin Higashikawa
04Jun24 Ohi 8AS 3y F(13300K)
Boiler House 8-11[14/1] 3rd of 13, 4.50L behind Riko Seawolf
Ryuji Tatsushiro
04Jun24 Kan 7G 3y F(813K)
Aoi Dahlia 8-7[10/3] 6th of 10, 8.25L behind Just In Time
Hiroto Yoshihara
04Jun24 Kas 7G 3y F(850K)
Dvorak 8-11[5/4] 3rd of 8, 4.00L behind Satsuki Flash
Tatsuya Watanabe
04Jun24 Ohi 8AS 3y F(2849K)
Yehoshua 8-11[6/4F] 1st of 13, 3.5L to Nana Chance
Ryo Novata
04Jun24 Miz 4AS 3y F(964K)
Win Rasanz 8-11[9/2] 2nd of 9, 1L behind Kurino Brise
Toshiya Yamamoto
04Jun24 Ohi 6AS 3y F(1519K)
Gamble Lady 8-5[28/1] 14th of 14, 12.51L behind Donna Donna
Ryota Sugawara
04Jun24 Ohi 8AS 3y F(1519K)
Yamajun Asian 8-7[100/1] 7th of 11, 11.50L behind Top Dia
Masahiro Matsuzaki
04Jun24 Miz 7AS 3y F(964K)
Right Fielder 8-11[7/1] 1st of 11, 1.25L to Energy Forte
Tatsunori Sugawara
03Jun24 Ohi 7H F(2849K)
Ameagari 8-7[33/1] 9th of 14, 16.88L behind Ceili Band
Shunsuke Ishikawa
03Jun24 Ohi 6H F(2849K)
Pretty Punk 8-7[50/1] 3rd of 13, 4.50L behind Suiheisen
Tsubasa Sasagawa
02Jun24 Kan 10 4y F(17000K)
Kaijin Wave 9-0[150/1] 8th of 11, 20.00L behind Hakusan Amazones
Hiromitsu Horiba
02Jun24 Miz 7 2y F(5249K)
Little Courage 8-7[7/1] 10th of 11, 44.38L behind Miyagi Sirius
Tatsunori Sugawara
02Jun24 Tok 7 3y+ F(30029K)
Kyoei Kung Fu 9-2[28/1] 8th of 16, 6.38L behind Jasri
Kazuo Yokoyama
02Jun24 Miz 7 2y F(1314K)
Maetel 8-7[66/1] 8th of 11, 15.50L behind Rogue Nation
Ryo Takamatsu
02Jun24 Miz 7 2y F(1314K)
Sei Kingdom 8-11[15/2] 5th of 11, 11.75L behind Rogue Nation
Tatsunori Sugawara
02Jun24 Tok 8 3y+ F(89780K)
Namur 8-11[8/1] 2nd of 18, 0.5L behind Romantic Warrior
Y Take
-1
02Jun24 Kyo 6S 3y F(42289K)
Don Amitie 8-9[13/2] 8th of 16, 5.53L behind Diretor
Ryuji Wada
02Jun24 Tok 7 3y F(35539K)
Happy Swanee 8-7[50/1] 15th of 16, 18.13L behind Bagradas
Atsuya Nishimura
02Jun24 Koc 6H 4y F(1080K)
Trolltunga 8-5[33/1] 6th of 11, 6.00L behind Rainbow Weather
Shirono Chikanao
02Jun24 Tok 8 3y F(15199K)
Raijimmaru 8-9[5/2F] 12th of 16, 10.56L behind Turquoise Fringe
Akihide Tsumura