18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Copano Rickey (JPN)

2010 Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
0
Show All RunsWins Only
14Apr24 Nak 9G 3y+ F(15199K)
Tamamo Eight Beat 9-2[50/1] 5th of 15, 5.88L behind Lap Star
Teruo Eda
14Apr24 Han 9G 3y+ F(14879K)
Peisha Copa 8-9[12/1] 8th of 15, 12.16L behind T O Ruby
Manabu Sakai
14Apr24 Nak 9G F(10480K)
Grass Fellow 9-0[50/1] 6th of 15, 11.75L behind Terrific Plan
Yoshitomi Shibata
14Apr24 Fuk 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Eye Lueur 8-9[25/1] 4th of 14, 11.50L behind Reflect The Moon
Masami Matsuoka
14Apr24 Nak 6G F(10480K)
Sonic Ropros 9-0[2/9F] 1st of 16, 3.5L to Eyes
Yuga Kawada
14Apr24 Han 7G F(10480K)
Reine Galette 8-7[100/1] 10th of 15, 12.75L behind Griezmann
Fuma Izumiya
13Apr24 Fun 6H F(1899K)
Ai Bright 8-11[100/1] 9th of 11, 11.63L behind King Furioso
Nakano Kazuma
13Apr24 Fun 7H F(1899K)
Maono Oracle 8-11[50/1] 3rd of 12, 7.00L behind Sky Oji
Kentaro Usui
13Apr24 Nak 6G 5y+ F(29989K)
Rickey Yasuoka 9-2[16/1] 8th of 15, 3.54L behind Hayabusa Jet
Keita Tosaki
13Apr24 Fun 6H F(3039K)
Sexy Widow 8-7[66/1] 8th of 10, 12.75L behind Klingler
Tatsuya Hamada
13Apr24 Fun 6H F(3039K)
Greatest Hits 8-7[14/1] 9th of 10, 42.75L behind Klingler
Ryoya Sawada
13Apr24 Fun 6H F(3039K)
Face The One 8-11[9/4F] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Madeini Suru
Ryoya Sawada
13Apr24 Han 9G F(10480K)
Daishin Sandy 8-9[11/2] 8th of 16, 8.53L behind Chika Million
Fuma Matsuwaka
12Apr24 Fun 8G F(5130K)
Rickey The King 8-11[10/1] 1st of 11, 1.5L to Kitasan Elpis
Ryoya Sawada
12Apr24 Fun 6G F(5699K)
Wara 8-11[12/1] 4th of 9, 2.00L behind Tenacious Bio
Seiji Yamazaki
12Apr24 Nag 7G F(2700K)
Dancing Lovely 8-3[7/2] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Marron Ice
Hitomi Miyashita
12Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
Harpy Tiara non-runner
Hitomi Miyashita
12Apr24 Nag 5G F(971K)
Koma Zero One 8-11[10/11F] 6th of 12, 3.03L behind Hayabusa Junichi
Takahiro Imai
11Apr24 Ohi 7H F(1899K)
My Eiger 8-11[12/1] 6th of 12, 2.78L behind Win Irene
Ryo Fujita
11Apr24 Fun 6G F(3800K)
Atmosphere 8-11[11/4] 8th of 9, 4.19L behind Sezan Brave
Taito Mori
11Apr24 Ohi 8H F(1519K)
Golden Ale 8-5[4/1] 1st of 14, 7L to Le Grand Bleu
Riku Takami
11Apr24 Son 7H F(1259K)
Ultiman 8-7[28/1] 6th of 9, 4.88L behind Grun Wald
Sasaki Serei
11Apr24 Nag 5G F(899K)
Neo Rickey 8-5[125/1] 9th of 12, 6.87L behind Meisho Toride
Daimyo Otshata
10Apr24 Ohi 6H F(51000K)
Arms Reign 8-11[15/8] 8th of 14, 7.88L behind Justin
Matsuwaka Fuuma
10Apr24 Nag 7H F(899K)
Winsome 8-7[6/1] 5th of 12, 4.75L behind Kurino Dong Yi
Kodai Asano
10Apr24 Ohi 6H F(1899K)
Pierre Montana 8-11[66/1] 12th of 16, 7.38L behind Merry Cocker
Tadanari Konno
10Apr24 Nag 7H F(971K)
Princess Mind 8-3[150/1] 10th of 12, 17.25L behind Pharma Shine
Hitomi Miyashita
10Apr24 Son 4H F(1259K)
Sun Bridge 8-7[6/5F] 2nd of 12, nk behind Crepuscule
Wataru Hirose
10Apr24 Son 4H F(1259K)
Rickey Moon 8-7[33/1] 8th of 12, 3.94L behind Crepuscule
Tatsuya Takemura
09Apr24 Nag 8AS F(3239K)
Seven Colors 8-7[4/11F] 2nd of 8, 2.5L behind Imperishable
Sachio Yamada
09Apr24 Ohi 7AS F(2280K)
Grow Force 8-7[20/1] 9th of 10, 14.00L behind Flower Jeanne
Masahiro Matsuzaki
09Apr24 Ohi 8AS F(2280K)
Senju 8-11[50/1] 3rd of 11, 2.25L behind Longing Time
Kenta Endo
09Apr24 Ohi 8AS F(2280K)
Noble Coast 8-7[18/1] 11th of 11, 78.53L behind Longing Time
Ryuji Tatsushiro
09Apr24 Ohi 8AS F(2280K)
Ecoro Titan 8-11[7/1] 5th of 11, 5.50L behind Longing Time
Sho Yoshii
09Apr24 Ohi 8AS F(2280K)
Meiner Bomber 8-11[5/1] 8th of 11, 16.03L behind Longing Time
Ryo Fujita
09Apr24 Ohi 6AS F(1899K)
Chihayaburu Run 8-3[100/1] 11th of 14, 14.75L behind Kia Kia
Taniuchi Kanta
09Apr24 Nag 8AS F(1440K)
Dream Endless 8-7[125/1] 10th of 12, 21.76L behind Bear Succeed
Satoshi Hosokawa
09Apr24 Kan 7AS F(695K)
Twinkluger 8-7[50/1] 1st of 8, hd to Catch Cry
Kenshin Uozumi
09Apr24 Son 4AS F(2340K)
Galette Joker 8-7[11/1] 3rd of 11, 5.50L behind Kambar Ata
Tomohiro Yoshimura
08Apr24 Ohi 6H F(8740K)
Ironsides 9-0[12/1] 13th of 14, 12.26L behind It's So Rad
Masashige Honda
08Apr24 Miz 8G F(1314K)
Combat Grande 8-5[50/1] 8th of 11, 17.00L behind Angkor Guerlain
Shion Sasaki
08Apr24 Kan 7G F(764K)
Blue Archive 8-11[6/1] 4th of 11, 6.00L behind Di Molto
Taiga Kurihara
07Apr24 Sag 7H F(713K)
Antonio Hiroki 8-11[5/2] 5th of 9, 6.25L behind Fighting
Shoma Kanayama
07Apr24 Sag 9H F(12600K)
Venti non-runner
Non Runner
07Apr24 Miz 4G F(1314K)
Pikanchi Double 8-7[8/11F] 1st of 9, 5L to Dan Stone Reve
Masatoshi Yamamoto
07Apr24 Nak 6H 4y+ F(46049K)
Copano Pasadena 9-0[14/1] 4th of 14, 4.75L behind Theurgist
Yukito Ishikawa
07Apr24 Nak 10H 4y+ F(29920K)
Cosmo Freude 9-2[33/1] 2nd of 15, 2.5L behind Ho O Superior
Masami Matsuoka
07Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(35520K)
Yu Growth Factor 8-11[14/1] 12th of 16, 7.03L behind Nac Drops
Hiroki Matsumoto
07Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(15199K)
Saimon Curtis 8-7[150/1] 14th of 16, 8.13L behind Gold Rich
Naho Furukawa
07Apr24 Han 7G 3y+ F(14879K)
Copano Miami 8-9[100/1] 14th of 16, 15.66L behind Ridill
Kota Fujioka
07Apr24 Han 7G 3y+ F(14879K)
Pepper Mill 9-0[50/1] 7th of 16, 6.88L behind Ridill
Hideaki Miyuki
07Apr24 Han 6G F(10480K)
Tagano Glacier 8-9[80/1] 14th of 16, 17.16L behind Lily Express
Kota Fujioka
07Apr24 Nak 6H F(10480K)
Flaken withdrawn
Ryuto Yokoyama
07Apr24 Han 9G F(10480K)
Lively Boil 8-7[150/1] 15th of 16, 83.41L behind Grand Escape
Taiga Tsunoda
06Apr24 Koc 7H F(1619K)
Lord Shamal 8-11[150/1] 7th of 10, 15.00L behind Derma Beelzebub
Seishiro Osawa
06Apr24 Han 6AA 3y+ F(21740K)
Copano Austin 9-2[22/1] 11th of 13, 6.81L behind Dairyu Homare
Ryusei Sakai
06Apr24 Han 6AA 3y+ F(21740K)
Blue Note 9-2[125/1] 7th of 13, 4.31L behind Dairyu Homare
Fuma Matsuwaka
06Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Copano Chanson 8-7[40/1] 9th of 10, 12.53L behind Maccabaeus
Yuta Goma
06Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Windy Town 8-0[20/1] 7th of 9, 15.13L behind Morning Pass
Shirono Chikanao
06Apr24 Nak 6AA 3y+ F(7541K)
Young World 9-2[20/1] 4th of 16, 1.28L behind A Lot Dream
Kosei Miura
06Apr24 Nak 12AA 3y+ F(15199K)
Win Aladdin 9-2[7/1] 12th of 15, 14.28L behind Nature Ship
M Demuro
06Apr24 Han 9AA 3y+ F(14879K)
Oken Berry 8-9[80/1] 11th of 12, 23.26L behind Meursault
Katsuma Sameshima
05Apr24 Kaw 7H F(4559K)
Get Up Gate 8-11[2/1F] 7th of 9, 11.75L behind Sarasa One
Tsubasa Sasagawa
05Apr24 Kaw 4H F(2280K)
Lila Sky 8-7[12/1] 11th of 12, 8.13L behind Kitano Topaz
Wada Joji
05Apr24 Kaw 7H F(3039K)
Smile Feliz non-runner
Hiroto Ito
04Apr24 Kaw 7H F(3420K)
Improving 8-7[12/1] 9th of 10, 8.88L behind Art Of Life
Naoki Machida
04Apr24 Kaw 7H F(1899K)
Tomisan Pegasus 8-7[66/1] 8th of 10, 14.00L behind Blau Horizon
Ryusei Nakagoshi
04Apr24 Kaw 4H F(1519K)
Azzurro Nero 8-7[7/2] 8th of 11, 9.41L behind Patwon
Seiji Yamazaki
04Apr24 Kas 7H F(934K)
Heroine Yukichan 8-7[9/1] 3rd of 7, 2.00L behind Amber Sugar
Seigo Tsukamoto
04Apr24 Son 7H F(1259K)
Nadi Star 8-11[8/13F] 1st of 10, 7L to Octopussy
Yuta Yamada
04Apr24 Son 6H F(1440K)
Smile Marianna 8-9[18/1] 4th of 12, 3.03L behind A Shin Nocturne
Shuhei Kotani
04Apr24 Son 6H F(1440K)
Split Cast 8-9[3/1] 12th of 12, 24.16L behind A Shin Nocturne
Osamu Shimohara
03Apr24 Kaw 4H F(4559K)
Kimon Apple 8-9[9/4F] 1st of 12, nk to Hahndorf
Naoki Machida
03Apr24 Kaw 4H F(4559K)
Gale 8-9[3/1] 4th of 12, 0.81L behind Kimon Apple
Ryo Novata
03Apr24 Kan 7G F(729K)
Yukino Rickey 8-7[18/1] 2nd of 8, 2L behind Dorval
Chihiro Kaneko
03Apr24 Kan 7G F(679K)
Oden Rickey 8-7[80/1] 10th of 10, 56.28L behind Namidano Kiss
Taiga Kurihara
03Apr24 Kas 7G F(764K)
Copano Carlton 8-11[33/1] 7th of 7, 6.37L behind Bicorn
Maki Mukoyama
03Apr24 Son 6H F(1008K)
R Spec 8-9[9/1] 7th of 10, 10.53L behind T K Angers
Yamamotoya Taizo
03Apr24 Kan 7G F(679K)
Open Source 8-7[11/1] 8th of 9, 10.88L behind Bravo Japan
Shizuo Oki
02Apr24 Kaw 7H F(2280K)
Tricorn 8-11[150/1] 5th of 11, 4.25L behind Esprit Gonzalez
Ryo Novata
02Apr24 Kaw 7H F(5699K)
Shimme Kyer 9-0[10/11F] 5th of 12, 5.75L behind Tonopah
Naoki Machida
02Apr24 Kan 8G F(950K)
Laciente 8-7[25/1] 4th of 8, 6.00L behind Hollywood Smile
Shizuo Oki
01Apr24 Kaw 10H F(12600K)
Material Girl 8-7[2/1] 1st of 8, 7L to T's Hakua
Norifumi Mikamoto
01Apr24 Kaw 8H F(4559K)
Harmony Roi 8-11[14/1] 11th of 12, 12.13L behind Hue
Yuki Yamanaka
01Apr24 Kaw 4H F(3800K)
On Glide Path 8-5[80/1] 11th of 11, 22.00L behind O Sole Rika
Noritada Honda
31Mar24 Sag 7AF F(679K)
Queen Blood 8-7[7/1] 10th of 11, 40.00L behind Healing Pipi
Manato Hida
31Mar24 Han 6G 4y+ F(35520K)
Alm La Tour 8-9[4/1] 2nd of 16, 1L behind Namura Frank
Ryuji Wada
31Mar24 Han 7G 4y+ F(35590K)
Brut Millesime 9-2[66/1] 2nd of 17, shd behind Suzu Khalom
Akira Sugawara