18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Daiwa Major (JPN)

Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Runs Since Last Winner
13
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
02Mar24 Sag 9AF F(934K)
Virtuous 8-11[15/2] 8th of 9, 19.25L behind An Pato
Manato Hida
02Mar24 Han 7F 4y F(21740K)
Meiner Rush 9-2[8/1] 4th of 13, 3.00L behind Josho Hope
Kohei Matsuyama
02Mar24 Nak 6AF 4y F(82609K)
Matenro Orion 9-0[22/1] 8th of 16, 4.87L behind Toshin Macau
Akihide Tsumura
02Mar24 Sag 7AF F(595K)
Shonan Kamui 8-11[125/1] 9th of 9, 15.00L behind You'll Make It
Hiroki Yamashita
02Mar24 Sag 7AF F(595K)
O K Pirates 8-7[28/1] 9th of 10, 15.75L behind Danon Julius
Toru Takeyoshi
02Mar24 Nak 8AF 4y F(15199K)
Beyond The Time 9-2[200/1] 11th of 16, 9.06L behind Daishin Yamato
Genki Maruyama
02Mar24 Nak 6AF 3y F(15199K)
Nasuno Kangetsu 9-2[7/1] 2nd of 16, shd behind Satono Galleon
Takeshi Yokoyama
02Mar24 Nak 6AF 3y F(15199K)
Cabinet Battle 9-0[250/1] 16th of 16, 20.81L behind Satono Galleon
Ryuto Yokoyama
02Mar24 Kok 8F 3y F(10480K)
Proofreader 8-11[66/1] 5th of 16, 11.00L behind California
Daito Ozawa
02Mar24 Kok 14F 4y S(15090K)
Kigan 9-0[10/1] 4th of 11, 5.00L behind Success Ace
S Ishigami
02Mar24 Kok 14F 4y S(15090K)
Meisho Kyoji 9-6[8/13F] 3rd of 11, 4.00L behind Success Ace
Kazuma Mori
02Mar24 Kok 6F 3y F(10480K)
Moon Set 8-3[40/1] 9th of 18, 8.06L behind Going My Way
Seinosuke Yoshimura
02Mar24 Nak 6AF F(10480K)
Sammaru Bouquet 8-9[20/1] 4th of 16, 6.31L behind Peisha Nit
Miyabi Muto
01Mar24 Nag 5 F(1171K)
Granite Peak 8-11[6/5F] 1st of 11, 2L to Toshin Imaji
Sho Kakihara
01Mar24 Nag 7 F(899K)
Conversational 8-7[100/1] 11th of 11, 33.50L behind Wetterhorn
Hosokawa Satoshi
01Mar24 Nag 7 F(899K)
Live Rascal 8-11[10/1] 1st of 10, 2L to Yoshimitsu
Takahiro Imai
01Mar24 Ohi 8S F(1519K)
Weight Judge 8-11[33/1] 5th of 13, 4.50L behind Lord Immortal
Yoichi Ando
29Feb24 Nag 8 F(899K)
Love Wonder 8-7[200/1] 8th of 10, 18.50L behind Akatsuki Loterie
Hosokawa Satoshi
29Feb24 Nag 7 F(50399K)
Hiro Shige Wave 8-11[200/1] 10th of 12, 12.00L behind Sunrise Hawk
Kodai Asano
29Feb24 Nag 7 F(811K)
Nihonpiro Laguna 8-5[22/1] 4th of 10, 3.00L behind Rob Roy's Heart
Daimyo Otshata
29Feb24 Ohi 6 F(4559K)
Great Mission 8-7[250/1] 11th of 13, 14.75L behind Una Montana Alta
Hisayoshi Higashihara
29Feb24 Him 7 F(2470K)
Cloudbow 8-11[14/1] 6th of 12, 3.50L behind Good Habits
Sakito Yamamoto
29Feb24 Ohi 6 F(1519K)
Buvons 8-11[125/1] 9th of 16, 8.00L behind Fruits Parfait
Ryuji Tatsushiro
28Feb24 Koc 7 F(1619K)
Kazu Mcallen 8-11[100/1] 5th of 9, 5.50L behind Wide Kant
Seishiro Osawa
28Feb24 Koc 7 F(1619K)
Boma Line 8-11[25/1] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Sun El Centro
Takuya Okamura
28Feb24 Koc 7 F(1080K)
Varaignes 8-11[50/1] 6th of 11, 12.25L behind Knock On Wood
Junya Ishimoto
28Feb24 Nag 7 F(811K)
A Shin Denebola 8-7[40/1] 4th of 10, 11.50L behind Realiser
Hosokawa Satoshi
28Feb24 Ohi 8G F(1899K)
Bonifacio 8-11[5/1] 1st of 14, 1.5L to Thurston Trust
Takayuki Yano
28Feb24 Him 7 F(1330K)
Rugger Twinkle 8-3[15/2] 8th of 9, 13.06L behind Enough Said
Osamu Shimohara
28Feb24 Him 7 F(1064K)
Rose Major 8-7[25/1] 9th of 9, 8.75L behind Her Lovely
Yuta Yamada
27Feb24 Nag 8 F(899K)
Jo Book Luce 8-7[12/1] 6th of 10, 5.25L behind Grateful Days
Takahiro Imai
27Feb24 Ohi 8S F(2280K)
Blood Wild 8-11[9/1] 7th of 13, 8.00L behind Yuino Zapper
Tsubasa Sasagawa
27Feb24 Him 7 F(1330K)
Nishino Kariudo 8-11[40/1] 8th of 10, 11.25L behind Toshin Hana
Kazuma Okaki
27Feb24 Ohi 6S F(1899K)
Brave Sound 8-11[3/1] 4th of 16, 3.00L behind M O Niner
Takafumi Hattori
27Feb24 Him 7 F(1064K)
Himesama 8-7[50/1] 7th of 9, 8.56L behind Phrik Phu Ying
Daichi Matsuki
26Feb24 Nag 7 F(811K)
Kafuji Crostoli 8-11[5/4F] 8th of 11, 4.18L behind Namura Adam
Soichi Kato
26Feb24 Ohi 6S F(2280K)
Hades Brain 8-11[200/1] 9th of 16, 4.50L behind Snipe Flavor
Hisayoshi Higashihara
25Feb24 Sag 7 F(1444K)
Lord Sage 8-11[15/2] 3rd of 7, 11.00L behind T M Fellow
Yamato Ishikawa
25Feb24 Nak 9 3y F(20800K)
Tink 8-9[11/2] 3rd of 13, 1.50L behind Isola Felice
Mirai Iwata
25Feb24 Han 15 4y F(35409K)
Aimee Vibert 8-7[150/1] 4th of 12, 6.75L behind Gold Princess
Yusaku Kokubun
25Feb24 Nak 9 3y F(15199K)
Easy On Me 8-9[7/1] 2nd of 10, nk behind Pitch Perfect
Shu Ishibashi
25Feb24 Han 12 4y F(21740K)
Sunday Jack 9-2[50/1] 7th of 7, 17.75L behind Keiai Sandera
Yuya Mizuguchi
25Feb24 Han 8 3y F(10480K)
Le Beau Temps 8-9[80/1] 13th of 18, 6.37L behind Saronikos
R Wada
25Feb24 Kok 14 4y S(15090K)
Nessun Dorma 9-6[80/1] 7th of 10, 24.75L behind Kaiser Barows
Keita Ban
25Feb24 Kok 14 4y S(15090K)
Meisho Kohoku 9-6[11/1] 2nd of 10, 4L behind Kaiser Barows
Yuta Onodera
25Feb24 Kok 14 4y S(15090K)
June Yoshitsune 9-6[9/2] 3rd of 10, 9.00L behind Kaiser Barows
Masayuki Nakamura
25Feb24 Kok 14 4y S(15090K)
Kir Royale 9-4[11/2] 9th of 10, 39.75L behind Kaiser Barows
Kazuma Mori
24Feb24 Sag 6 F(628K)
Luster Sunrise 8-7[20/1] 5th of 10, 6.06L behind Sunrise Mostro
Naohito Tanaka
24Feb24 Han 6 4y F(21740K)
Water Legrand 8-11[18/1] 1st of 10, 1.75L to Kitano Express
Kohei Matsuyama
24Feb24 Han 6 4y F(21740K)
Improviser 9-2[11/1] 4th of 10, 2.75L behind Water Legrand
Atsuya Nishimura
24Feb24 Han 6 4y F(21740K)
Ruh 8-11[11/4] 3rd of 10, 2.00L behind Water Legrand
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev
24Feb24 Kok 6 4y F(15199K)
Little Mimu 8-11[12/1] 14th of 18, 5.56L behind Matenro Bond
Arata Saito
24Feb24 Nak 8 4y F(35379K)
Supremo Flavor 9-2[5/1] 11th of 11, 12.00L behind Nishino Souvenir
Kazuo Yokoyama
24Feb24 Nak 9 4y F(29810K)
Montana Agate 9-2[7/1] 3rd of 12, 3.50L behind Insta King
Yukito Ishikawa
24Feb24 Sag 6 F(595K)
Noble Heart 8-7[33/1] 4th of 9, 6.75L behind Super Moon
Yoshiki Yamada
24Feb24 Kok 8 4y F(15199K)
Saimon Bouquet 8-3[40/1] 14th of 14, 18.81L behind Ailes Minerva
Manami Nagashima
24Feb24 Han 9 F(10480K)
Medus 9-0[6/4] 5th of 12, 8.75L behind Flashing
Mirai Iwata
23Feb24 Kas 7AF F(679K)
Happy Norikun 8-11[66/1] 6th of 8, 7.00L behind Everest Tesoro
Shin Higashikawa
23Feb24 Kas 7AF F(679K)
Letting Go 8-11[50/1] 6th of 7, 10.75L behind Love Monte
Takayuki Morishima
23Feb24 Ura 7S F(1899K)
Guillermo 8-11[17/2] 1st of 12, 0.5L to Appraiser
Taito Mori
22Feb24 Sag 6 F(628K)
Shigeru Pegasus 8-11[40/1] 10th of 11, 12.06L behind Bakeru
Shota Muramatsu
22Feb24 Sag 6 F(679K)
Nac Eclair 8-11[40/1] 4th of 9, 4.75L behind Beethoven
Yukihito Nagata
22Feb24 Sag 6 F(595K)
Cosmo Serena 8-11[14/1] 2nd of 8, 2.5L behind Soigine
Shota Muramatsu
22Feb24 Kas 7 F(1614K)
Hiro Shige Wave 8-11[2/1JF] 3rd of 7, 2.50L behind Johann
Daimyo Otshata
21Feb24 Koc 7AF F(1619K)
Kazu Mcallen 8-11[16/1] 9th of 12, 6.75L behind Cosmo Quench
Seishiro Osawa
21Feb24 Koc 7AF F(1619K)
Nobel Prize 8-11[18/1] 3rd of 12, 1.25L behind Cosmo Quench
Hideya Sahara
21Feb24 Koc 7AF F(1619K)
Smile 8-11[300/1] 12th of 12, 21.00L behind Lupinus Tesoro
Seishiro Osawa
21Feb24 Koc 7AF F(1619K)
Misuzu Major 8-11[33/1] 2nd of 12, 1L behind Lupinus Tesoro
Shinya Matsui
21Feb24 Ura 10G F(2849K)
Erimon 9-0[9/2] 12th of 12, 22.25L behind Silver Needle
Mai Fukuhara
21Feb24 Ura 7G F(1519K)
Dover Falcon 8-11[11/2] 5th of 10, 3.75L behind Umbrella Dance
Mai Fukuhara
20Feb24 Koc 6AF F(1080K)
Yamanin Donati 8-11[5/1] 7th of 12, 8.00L behind Secret Glow
Shoji Nishimori
20Feb24 Koc 6AF F(1080K)
Humility 8-5[50/1] 5th of 10, 5.75L behind Hakushin Javelin
Naomi Hama
20Feb24 Him 7AF F(1330K)
Big Wave 8-11[28/1] 5th of 10, 4.50L behind Bomb Blast
Seiki Takano
20Feb24 Kas 7AF F(934K)
Ailes Go June 8-11[200/1] 7th of 7, 37.00L behind A Shin Rhea
Maki Mukoyama
20Feb24 Kas 7AF F(679K)
Hiruno Auckland 8-11[300/1] 5th of 7, 15.00L behind Miracle Story
Shin Higashikawa
18Feb24 Kyo 8F 4y F(21740K)
Scene De Reve 8-11[8/15F] 1st of 9, nk to Moonlit Night
Ryusei Sakai
18Feb24 Tok 8F 4y F(10773K)
Don Frankie 9-2[33/1] 9th of 16, 5.62L behind Peptide Nile
K Ikezoe
18Feb24 Kok 6F 4y F(30040K)
Yamanin Un Fil 8-11[11/2] 11th of 18, 2.93L behind Alluring View
Katsuma Sameshima
18Feb24 Kok 6F 4y F(30040K)
Narita Rose 8-11[25/1] 5th of 18, 1.31L behind Alluring View
Taiga Tsunoda
18Feb24 Sag 6AF F(595K)
Shonan Kamui 8-5[66/1] 7th of 10, 8.00L behind Wonder Da Vinci
Kaito Gobayashi
18Feb24 Sag 6AF F(595K)
Bear Concorde 8-11[50/1] 3rd of 10, 1.75L behind Wonder Da Vinci
Ryuichiro Kuratomi
18Feb24 Tok 7F 4y F(21740K)
Pleasure Cruise 8-11[16/1] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Shadow Fury
Rachel King
18Feb24 Kyo 6F 4y F(15199K)
Saimon Olive 8-11[125/1] 8th of 16, 6.75L behind A Lot Dream
Shota Kato
18Feb24 Tok 7F F(11850K)
Sammaru Bouquet 8-9[33/1] 5th of 16, 5.75L behind Big Flower
Miyabi Muto