18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Dunkirk (USA)

2006 Unbridled's Song (USA) - Secret Status (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
29May24 Fun 8AS 3y F(9499K)
Sugino Princess 8-7[40/1] 12th of 12, 47.37L behind Power Broking
Seiji Yamazaki
29May24 Mom 5A 2y F(934K)
Cry Of The Earth 9-0[3/1] 3rd of 11, 1.75L behind Sun Chevalier
Fuma Ono
29May24 Fun 8AS 3y F(3420K)
Gempachi Luminous 8-7[5/2] 1st of 8, 0.75L to Bitcoin
Taito Mori
29May24 Son 6 3y F(1440K)
Love And Grace 8-7[12/1] 11th of 12, 76.00L behind Bebe
Wataru Hirose
29May24 Nag 7 3y F(899K)
Triple Ai 8-7[7/2] 7th of 12, 11.50L behind Meiner Perseus
Kodai Asano
29May24 Son 7 3y F(1259K)
Hiiragi 8-7[40/1] 2nd of 10, 10L behind Exosome
Kosuke Matsumoto
29May24 Son 7 3y F(1008K)
Meisho Kudan 8-9[33/1] 9th of 9, 18.88L behind Probable Change
Yamamotoya Taizo
29May24 Son 7 3y F(1008K)
Maast Fact 8-11[6/1] 4th of 9, 13.50L behind Junyo
Yuta Yamada
29May24 Son 7 3y F(1008K)
Captain Kirk 8-11[40/1] 2nd of 9, 10L behind Junyo
Kenta Sugiura
28May24 Fun 6AS 3y F(2849K)
Fairyland 8-7[12/1] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Peerless
Takayuki Yano
28May24 Fun 6AS 3y F(1899K)
Kew Rambler 8-7[18/1] 4th of 12, 6.00L behind Sumida Kachidoki
Aoi Shinoya
28May24 Mor 6A 3y F(788K)
Baby Ash 8-5[100/1] 9th of 10, 19.00L behind Tana Kibo
Sakai Eight
28May24 Nag 7AS 2y F(899K)
Angela Love 8-7[66/1] 10th of 12, 13.81L behind Survival Cute
Toshiyuki Kato
28May24 Mor 7A 3y F(699K)
Olaf 8-11[8/1] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Ban Rose Kings
Toshiya Yamamoto
28May24 Kan 7AS 4y F(679K)
Lift Loader 8-7[6/1] 6th of 9, 6.75L behind Burma Teak
Tatsuya Nakajima
27May24 Kan 7 2y F(1275K)
Rusty Nail 8-7[1/4F] 1st of 12, nk to Alliage
Kohei Katsurayama
27May24 Sag 6AS 3y F(679K)
Grace Emblem 8-7[3/1] 7th of 11, 4.16L behind Ciphertext
Taku Kawashima
27May24 Kan 7 2y F(713K)
Meisho Tsugamine 8-11[22/1] 7th of 8, 14.50L behind Romantic Boy
Taichi Suzuki
26May24 Tok 12G 2y+ F(89780K)
Secret Run 8-3[150/1] 13th of 13, 9.91L behind Struve
Hiroyuki Uchida
-1
26May24 Tok 8G 2y+ F(35560K)
Hustle Dunk 9-2[50/1] 12th of 16, 10.50L behind Dura Resilient
Makoto Sugihara
26May24 Tok 7G 2y+ F(15199K)
Nishino Spica 8-11[9/4] 1st of 15, nk to Not Found
Akihide Tsumura
25May24 Koc 6 3y F(1080K)
Shkmeruli 8-11[28/1] 3rd of 10, 8.00L behind Meijo Solid
Taichi Nagamori
24May24 Kas 7A 4y F(934K)
Joulupukki 8-11[10/1] 6th of 10, 12.00L behind Sakurahime
Shin Higashikawa
24May24 Son 7A 4y F(1008K)
Meisho Tantetsu 8-11[28/1] 6th of 9, 15.51L behind Vincitore
Wataru Hirose
24May24 Ura 4 3y F(3420K)
Silver Lip 8-7[100/1] 12th of 12, 15.62L behind Tyndall Nine
Hiroto Ito
24May24 Kas 7A 4y F(764K)
Dordogne 8-11[33/1] 10th of 10, 13.69L behind Sunset Color
Makoto Okabe
24May24 Ura 7 3y F(1899K)
Wild Dunk 8-11[25/1] 2nd of 12, 7L behind Smile Thrive
Wada Joji
23May24 Mom 5A 3y F(4250K)
Shiro Kirk 8-9[25/1] 7th of 10, 12.25L behind Kingly Air
Toshihiko Inoue
23May24 Ura 7AS 2y F(3420K)
Nishino Wool 8-11[150/1] 11th of 12, 18.06L behind Alfino
Yuto Kokubun
23May24 Ura 7AS 2y F(1899K)
A Shin Kenran 8-7[7/4F] 5th of 11, 12.75L behind Appraiser
Kazuhiro Kato
23May24 Kas 7A 3y+ F(1020K)
Thalj Taj 8-11[3/10F] 1st of 10, 5L to Aile Richelieu
Satoshi Hosokawa
23May24 Son 7G 4y F(2700K)
Diana Zelos 8-3[10/1] 8th of 12, 6.63L behind Anthracite
Sasaki Serei
23May24 Ura 7AS 2y F(5699K)
Tsugano Shogun 8-11[66/1] 8th of 12, 5.63L behind Shimme Rubus
Shoya Hozono
23May24 Ura 4AS 2y F(1899K)
Yellow Eight 8-0[125/1] 10th of 11, 11.50L behind K Two Euro
Chino Ryouma
23May24 Kas 8A 3y+ F(764K)
Toho Glorious 8-9[7/1] 2nd of 10, 1.5L behind Chien De Lune
Daimyo Otshata
22May24 Mom 6 3y F(679K)
Taisei Gust 9-0[7/4] 3rd of 12, 2.25L behind Feel The Dia
Yuji Iwahashi
22May24 Mom 5 3y F(4250K)
Operator 8-9[125/1] 9th of 11, 26.06L behind A Shin Maiolica
Shinya Matsui
22May24 Son 7 3y F(1440K)
Kashino Mermaid 8-7[8/13F] 1st of 9, 1.75L to Maple Kenji
Tomohiro Sasada
21May24 Mor 8 3y F(1314K)
White Pass 8-11[150/1] 9th of 12, 11.31L behind Lily Arrow
Ryoto Tsukamoto
21May24 Kan 7 3y F(679K)
Thurston Utah 8-11[50/1] 5th of 10, 8.75L behind Purpurite
Kenshin Uozumi
21May24 Kan 7 3y F(679K)
Riko Lancaster 8-7[250/1] 10th of 10, 45.00L behind Bandito
Taichi Suzuki
21May24 Kan 7 3y F(679K)
Unita 8-11[22/1] 4th of 9, 5.25L behind Face Taro
Akihiro Yoshida
20May24 Nag 7AS 2y F(1351K)
Eyes Dancing 8-7[125/1] 11th of 12, 13.31L behind A Shin Zeta
Satoshi Hosokawa
20May24 Nag 8AS 2y F(1080K)
Kokorono Angel 8-7[9/1] 2nd of 12, 3L behind May Max
Katsuto Maruno
20May24 Mor 5H 3y F(1314K)
Absinthe 8-7[7/1] 1st of 12, 2L to Shiny Duque
Shinobu Murakami
20May24 Ura 7AS 3y F(5699K)
Zenkotei 8-11[11/2] 1st of 12, 2L to Mon Bite
Ryo Novata
20May24 Nag 7AS 2y F(899K)
Meisho Pangaea 8-3[20/1] 10th of 12, 12.25L behind Gran Sueno
Aoi Kinomae
20May24 Mor 8H 3y F(964K)
Meisho Keizen 8-11[9/1] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Kogyo South
Ryoto Tsukamoto
20May24 Ura 7AS 3y F(1899K)
Riko Louise 8-7[13/2] 4th of 12, 3.25L behind Hubble
Genki Fujimoto
20May24 Nag 5AS 2y F(971K)
Goma Snow 8-3[100/1] 4th of 12, 6.50L behind Dia No Fukkatsu
Aoi Kinomae
20May24 Ura 7AS 3y F(1519K)
Nishino Satoru 8-11[100/1] 9th of 11, 14.00L behind Yamato Silvia
Yuto Kokubun
19May24 Koc 6 3y F(1619K)
Tempestas 8-11[10/1] 1st of 12, 1.5L to Sanono Hero
Masayoshi Yamasaki
19May24 Sag 7A 2y F(713K)
Heiwa 8-11[20/1] 1st of 12, 4L to Super Moon
Ryuichiro Kuratomi
19May24 Koc 6 3y F(1619K)
Alma Inanna 8-7[300/1] 8th of 9, 15.13L behind Jasper Win
Naoki Kimura
19May24 Kan 7A 3y F(5100K)
Saechi 8-9[100/1] 9th of 12, 13.75L behind Seven Colors
Atsushi Ikeda
19May24 Sag 7A 2y F(764K)
Rinachan 8-7[40/1] 2nd of 11, 5L behind T O Michelin
Taku Kawashima
19May24 Koc 7 3y F(1080K)
S K Okan 8-11[100/1] 7th of 11, 10.50L behind Hope In The Dark
Seishiro Osawa
19May24 Kan 7A 3y F(695K)
Meisho Tsugamine 8-11[50/1] 7th of 10, 18.06L behind Someone Like You
Taichi Suzuki
19May24 Tok 7A 4y+ F(35469K)
Taisei Cutie 8-11[16/1] 7th of 13, 0 behind Shadow Fury
Yusuke Hara
19May24 Nii 11A 3y+ F(10480K)
Gold Blossom 9-0[150/1] 10th of 16, 7.13L behind Oriental Knight
Kazuki Kikuzawa
18May24 Sag 6A 3y F(679K)
Beignet 8-7[14/1] 6th of 11, 4.00L behind Cakewalk
Toru Takeyoshi
18May24 Tok 10A 3y F(21740K)
Makoto Vikrant 9-2[100/1] 14th of 16, 24.00L behind Matenro Guy
Hiroshi Kitamura
18May24 Sag 6A 3y F(679K)
Dunkirk Wolf 8-11[12/1] 10th of 11, 9.38L behind Cakewalk
Takuto Demizu
18May24 Sag 6A 3y F(679K)
Saimon Karin 8-7[50/1] 7th of 9, 8.50L behind Malibu Coke
Takuto Demizu
18May24 Nii 5AF 3y F(21629K)
Maru Mori Delight 8-11[33/1] 5th of 16, 2.53L behind Oriamendi
Daito Ozawa
18May24 Tok 8A 3y F(10480K)
Lightning Zeus 9-0[28/1] 9th of 18, 6.78L behind Logi Phraya
Takuya Kowata
18May24 Tok 7A 3y F(10480K)
Miracle Zinnia 9-0[25/1] 6th of 16, 8.25L behind Alnilam
Hokuto Miyazaki
17May24 Nag 7 F(1080K)
Uberfall 8-11[50/1] 7th of 12, 6.94L behind Realiser
Hiroki Murakami
17May24 Ohi 8 F(3420K)
Marron Sweets 8-5[22/1] 5th of 9, 1.12L behind Presto Arthur
Riku Takami
17May24 Son 7A F(1008K)
Satoshi 8-11[66/1] 12th of 12, 16.53L behind Astounded
Hibiki Ishido
17May24 Nag 7 F(899K)
Thousand Punch 8-11[14/1] 5th of 12, 3.63L behind Dream Glow
Kodai Asano
17May24 Nag 7 F(971K)
Marumori Happiness 8-7[33/1] 4th of 12, 11.50L behind Teleos Bos
Soichi Kato
16May24 Ohi 8AS F(8740K)
Derma Azrael 9-0[50/1] 9th of 13, 9.13L behind You're On Fleek
Kenji Okamura
16May24 Nag 8 F(1799K)
Schiuma Palla 8-7[22/1] 5th of 10, 5.00L behind Cosmo Repetir
Seigo Tsukamoto