18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Heart's Cry (JPN)

2001 Sunday Silence (USA) - Irish Dance (JPN)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
16
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
15Jun24 Koc 8A 4y F(1259K)
Fearless Heart 8-5[11/2] 8th of 10, 16.00L behind Good Faith
Shirono Chikanao
15Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(764K)
Reinheit 8-11[10/1] 4th of 10, 5.25L behind Nobuno Cat
Akihiro Yoshida
15Jun24 Tok 7A 2y F(9337K)
Mandolone 8-11[11/10F] 3rd of 14, 0.75L behind Mississippi Tesoro
Christophe Lemaire
15Jun24 Kyo 8A 2y F(9337K)
Gratias 9-0[66/1] 13th of 16, 5.00L behind Tudo De Bom
Taisei Danno
15Jun24 Koc 6A 4y F(1080K)
Do Force 8-11[12/1] 5th of 8, 6.81L behind Spin Doctor
Kensuke Hayashi
15Jun24 Tok 7A 2y F(9337K)
Win Xanadu 9-2[66/1] 14th of 16, 16.13L behind Nasty Weather
Kazuki Kikuzawa
15Jun24 Kyo 11A 2y F(9337K)
Allegro Moderato 8-11[50/1] 8th of 15, 4.78L behind Black Blossom
Kyosuke Kokubun
15Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(15199K)
Blondir 8-11[125/1] 6th of 9, 11.25L behind Peace One Duc
Hiroyuki Uchida
15Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(15199K)
Moskrosser 8-7[20/1] 7th of 9, 17.25L behind Peace One Duc
Tadhg O'shea
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(15199K)
Taki 8-9[33/1] 12th of 14, 15.31L behind Mikki Crest
Kohei Matsuyama
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(10480K)
Lumiere Douce 8-9[50/1] 14th of 16, 28.38L behind Winter Garden
Haruhiko Kawasu
13Jun24 Kaw 7 3y+ F(3420K)
Visconti 8-11[40/1] 9th of 11, 5.76L behind Esprit Gonzalez
Aoi Shinoya
13Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(1080K)
Taisei Mighty 8-9[14/1] 11th of 12, 10.75L behind Link Starts
Daimyo Otshata
13Jun24 Son 6G 3y F(1440K)
Blue Desire 9-0[10/1] 2nd of 12, 5L behind Suwannee Tesoro
Koichi Takahata
12Jun24 Son 8A 4y+ F(4859K)
Aladdin Barows 9-2[4/9F] unplaced in race won by Methuselah
Osamu Shimohara
12Jun24 Mom 5G 3y F(679K)
Jewel Seeker 8-3[66/1] 7th of 9, 11.88L behind Golden Isle
Ryoga Fujita
12Jun24 Son 8A 4y+ F(1440K)
Red Magic 8-11[11/8F] 5th of 12, 11.00L behind Noema
Kanta Inoue
12Jun24 Son 8A 4y+ F(1440K)
Noema 8-11[4/1] 1st of 12, nk to Bagliore Di Nero
Tomohiro Yoshimura
12Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(899K)
Raging Wave 8-11[11/8F] 1st of 12, nk to Efflorescence
Masaaki Ohata
12Jun24 Son 7A 4y+ F(1259K)
Smart Canon 8-11[13/2] 1st of 10, 3.5L to Emblem
Wataru Hirose
11Jun24 Kaw 7 3y F(2849K)
Taisei Spurt 8-11[18/1] 7th of 12, 11.75L behind Tamano Fiore
Wada Joji
11Jun24 Sag 7 3y F(713K)
Brave Soul 8-11[22/1] 7th of 9, 5.25L behind Big Lamy
Shoma Kanayama
10Jun24 Miz 4G 3y F(699K)
Big Pien Roof 8-3[50/1] 8th of 10, 5.56L behind Catnap
Reika Sekimoto
09Jun24 Koc 6AS 2y F(1080K)
Ashford 8-11[14/1] 7th of 12, 5.06L behind Romantic Time
Yuta Goma
09Jun24 Sag 7AS 2y F(713K)
L'heure Bleue 8-9[33/1] 4th of 10, 4.25L behind Principal Act
Leo Nakayama
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(35550K)
Mariana Trench 9-2[28/1] 7th of 16, 4.28L behind Saint Ex
Kosei Miura
09Jun24 Tok 10G 3y F(29859K)
Mugello 9-2[11/4] 3rd of 12, 0.75L behind Bellwood Grass
Keita Tosaki
09Jun24 Hak 6A 3y F(15199K)
Cafe Chronicle 9-2[20/1] 11th of 13, 2.94L behind Kvasir
Yuji Hishida
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(10480K)
Modernismo 8-9[7/1] 2nd of 18, 1.25L behind Red Attreve
Mirai Iwata
09Jun24 Kyo 9G 3y F(10480K)
Evolving 9-0[2/5F] 1st of 18, nose to Schwertlilie
Yuga Kawada
09Jun24 Hak 10A 3y F(10480K)
Lord All Right 9-0[7/2] 1st of 14, 0.75L to Container World
Yusuke Fujioka
09Jun24 Tok 12G 3y F(10480K)
Heaven's Cry 9-0[11/4] 10th of 15, 6.41L behind Zuiun Gosai
Hironobu Tanabe
09Jun24 Kyo 8G 3y F(10480K)
Flaming Hoop 8-9[6/5F] 1st of 18, 0.5L to Brickwork
M Demuro
08Jun24 Koc 8A 3y F(3599K)
Lord Golazo 8-11[1/4F] 4th of 8, 6.25L behind Gratias Gu
Hiroto Yoshihara
08Jun24 Koc 6A 3y F(1080K)
United Hearts 8-11[10/1] 2nd of 7, 4L behind Meiner Ilargi
Takuya Okamura
08Jun24 Sag 7A 2y F(1359K)
Ein Genie 8-7[7/1] 8th of 12, 9.25L behind A Shin Gluck
Yoshiki Yamada
08Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(7541K)
Danon Gloire 8-9[66/1] 8th of 14, 2.66L behind Erika Valeria
Hiroshi Kitamura
08Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(7541K)
Maine Coon 8-5[50/1] 5th of 14, 1.16L behind Erika Valeria
Akihide Tsumura
08Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(7541K)
Excellent Time 8-9[150/1] 13th of 14, 7.41L behind Erika Valeria
Takuya Kowata
08Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(7541K)
Hearts Concerto 9-2[15/8] 2nd of 14, 0.5L behind Erika Valeria
Akira Sugawara
08Jun24 Hak 9A 2y F(7541K)
Nac Illusive 9-2[125/1] 4th of 16, 1.50L behind A Plus
Takuya Ono
08Jun24 Hak 9A 2y F(7541K)
Ezo Daimon 9-2[7/2] 11th of 16, 4.07L behind A Plus
Y Take
08Jun24 Tok 10A 2y F(15199K)
Kotobuki Hesperus 9-2[66/1] 10th of 16, 8.69L behind Maple Tapit
Yutaro Nonaka
08Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(21740K)
Statistics 8-11[11/1] 7th of 10, 9.00L behind Tenka Jo
Atsuya Nishimura
08Jun24 Tok 8A 2y F(10480K)
Shonan Amuro 9-0[66/1] 14th of 16, 27.50L behind Sakura Top Real
Yutaka Yoshida
08Jun24 Kyo 12A 2y F(10480K)
Singlehearted 8-9[40/1] 17th of 18, 0 behind Shining Sword
Hideaki Miyuki
08Jun24 Hak 8A 2y F(10480K)
Do Advantage 9-0[2/1F] 10th of 14, 16.63L behind Sexy Bouquet
Y Take
07Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(1980K)
St Floris 8-7[40/1] 7th of 7, 36.50L behind Yamanin Rigid
Toyokazu Tano
07Jun24 Kas 9A 2y F(3399K)
Taisei Dreamer 8-11[15/8F] 1st of 8, 7L to Port Royal
Seigo Tsukamoto
07Jun24 Kas 7A 2y F(679K)
Aoi Alpha One 8-7[18/1] 7th of 8, 5.81L behind Spring Moon
Hitomi Miyashita
06Jun24 Ohi 6 3y F(1899K)
Falda 8-7[9/4F] 2nd of 15, 0.75L behind Sakaben Queen
Takayuki Yano
05Jun24 Kas 8A 3y F(764K)
Hanate 8-11[17/2] 5th of 9, 3.88L behind Suchan
Takayuki Morishima
05Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(764K)
Valley Of Kings 8-11[66/1] 3rd of 10, 0 behind Shinzen Great
Takahiro Imai
05Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(1008K)
Intact 8-11[9/4] 1st of 10, 0.5L to M O Dream
Tomohiro Sasada
05Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(1008K)
Rugger Vive 8-7[5/2F] 4th of 9, 7.06L behind Ho O Six
Hisashi Itano
04Jun24 Miz 4AS 3y F(964K)
Terute 8-7[11/8F] 3rd of 10, 0.75L behind Palm Isle
To Bunhou
04Jun24 Miz 7AS 3y F(964K)
Alexandros 8-11[11/1] 8th of 12, 6.50L behind El Mercurio
Ryo Kobayashi
04Jun24 Kas 7G 3y F(679K)
Hiruno Victoria 8-11[20/1] 2nd of 8, 4L behind B I Black
Shin Higashikawa
03Jun24 Miz 8AS 2y F(964K)
Vaugirard 8-11[25/1] 7th of 11, 3.50L behind Amazing Star
Hidetoshi Abe
03Jun24 Miz 8AS 2y F(964K)
Orchestra 8-11[11/1] 5th of 9, 2.81L behind A Shin Nucimasnu
Yuri Takahashi
03Jun24 Miz 4AS 2y F(699K)
Big Pien Roof 8-7[80/1] 5th of 10, 6.50L behind Drottning
Hidetoshi Abe
02Jun24 Kan 10 4y F(17000K)
Tetrarchia 9-0[7/1] 3rd of 11, 8.00L behind Hakusan Amazones
Tatsuya Nakajima
02Jun24 Kan 10 4y F(17000K)
I Am Legend 9-0[125/1] 6th of 11, 16.50L behind Hakusan Amazones
Akihiro Yoshida
02Jun24 Miz 8 2y F(1314K)
Best Collect Paris 8-9[40/1] 4th of 9, 1.75L behind Golden Gift
Tatsunori Sugawara
02Jun24 Kan 7 4y F(764K)
Reinheit 8-11[5/2] 10th of 10, 15.63L behind Flowing
Taiga Kurihara
02Jun24 Koc 6H 4y F(1080K)
Do Force 8-11[33/1] 2nd of 11, 2L behind Albarino
Kensuke Hayashi
02Jun24 Kyo 7S 3y F(15199K)
It's Only You 8-11[11/1] 9th of 16, 10.53L behind Meisho Kogiku
Kiwamu Ogino
02Jun24 Tok 8 3y+ F(89780K)
Catedral 9-2[150/1] 16th of 18, 7.37L behind Romantic Warrior
Arata Saito
-1
02Jun24 Kyo 10S 3y F(35439K)
Shake Your Heart 9-2[5/2F] 3rd of 13, 0.75L behind Berry Venus
Yoshihiro Furukawa
02Jun24 Tok 10 3y F(29750K)
Lampsi 9-2[14/1] 9th of 10, 8.25L behind Grand Cullinan
Takeshi Yokoyama
02Jun24 Tok 10 3y F(29750K)
Limit Buster 9-2[10/3] 6th of 10, 4.00L behind Grand Cullinan
Tadhg O'shea
02Jun24 Tok 10 3y F(29750K)
Cosmo Shangri La 8-11[50/1] 7th of 10, 6.50L behind Grand Cullinan
Yuji Tannai
02Jun24 Kyo 6S 3y F(29920K)
Lux Deneuve 8-11[66/1] 9th of 14, 4.78L behind Lord Four Aces
Kanta Taguchi
02Jun24 Tok 10 3y F(15199K)
Lake Crescent 8-5[11/4] 6th of 9, 6.00L behind For The Boys
Takeshi Yokoyama
02Jun24 Kyo 9S 3y F(15199K)
Taki 8-9[16/1] 9th of 9, 8.16L behind Saronikos
Kohei Matsuyama
02Jun24 Kyo 9S 3y F(15199K)
Legami 8-11[100/1] 6th of 9, 3.88L behind Saronikos
Yuta Onodera
02Jun24 Kyo 9S 3y F(15199K)
Satono Majesta 8-11[100/1] 5th of 9, 2.88L behind Saronikos
Koji Nishizuka