18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Hokko Tarumae (JPN)

2009 King Kamehameha (JPN) - Madam Cherokee (JPN)

Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
25Jun24 Ohi 7H 4y F(7219K)
Sengen Top 8-11[4/1] 4th of 14, 3.75L behind Silvino
Reo Yokogawa
25Jun24 Ohi 6H 4y F(3800K)
Valencia Snow 8-7[40/1] 12th of 15, 11.25L behind Platinum Rod
Hiroshi Chida
25Jun24 Fun 6 3y F(2280K)
Token Mambo 8-7[11/2] 9th of 12, 8.28L behind Arme Mate
Toshiki Yamamoto
25Jun24 Ohi 8H 4y F(2849K)
Miranka 8-7[3/1] 1st of 13, 8L to Coconut Garden
Wada Joji
24Jun24 Ohi 8 F(7219K)
Yakumo 8-11[22/1] 11th of 12, 23.13L behind Mieno Thunder
Ryo Fujita
24Jun24 Sag 9AS 2y F(934K)
Waldbuhne 8-11[10/1] 5th of 8, 5.75L behind Mary
Takuto Demizu
24Jun24 Ohi 7 F(3800K)
Beiden Marina 8-7[15/2] 4th of 13, 5.50L behind Supposed To Kill
Masashige Honda
24Jun24 Ohi 7 F(3800K)
Yoshino Bravo 8-0[125/1] 10th of 13, 21.38L behind Supposed To Kill
Tanaka Kouta
24Jun24 Ohi 8 F(1899K)
Kattobi Hokki Man 8-11[100/1] 8th of 12, 8.00L behind Top Dia
Segawa Masaki
24Jun24 Sag 7AS 2y F(815K)
Brillio 8-11[7/4F] 3rd of 12, 2.25L behind Shigeru Cheetah
Shoma Kanayama
24Jun24 Ohi 6 F(8549K)
Gran Smith 8-7[5/1] 4th of 5, 5.81L behind Clark
Tsubasa Sasagawa
24Jun24 Ohi 6 F(8549K)
Ethos 8-3[17/2] 6th of 7, 20.50L behind Shu Boy
Riku Takami
24Jun24 Ohi 7 F(8549K)
Tsurumaru Violet 8-7[11/8F] 1st of 6, 4L to Viva Waseda
Norifumi Mikamoto
24Jun24 Miz 8 4y F(788K)
Itarutokorode 8-11[9/2] 7th of 11, 6.81L behind Fairy Tink
Ryo Takamatsu
24Jun24 Kan 7 2y F(695K)
Sweet Will 8-7[10/1] 1st of 9, nk to Wide Stella
Shoma Kato
24Jun24 Ohi 8 F(1519K)
Nonfungible 8-11[33/1] 6th of 8, 6.00L behind It's Bad
Kenta Endo
24Jun24 Miz 7 4y F(699K)
Popolare Uno 8-7[7/2] 5th of 7, 5.75L behind Erimon
Masatoshi Yamamoto
24Jun24 Kan 7 2y F(679K)
Fraises Tarte 8-7[4/6F] 1st of 11, 10L to Monile
Tatsuya Nakajima
23Jun24 Sag 6AS 4y F(1495K)
Glanz Eclat 8-11[18/1] 5th of 8, 12.00L behind Blue Arrow
Yukihito Nagata
23Jun24 Sag 6AS 4y F(1495K)
Miyano Woodley 8-7[11/10] 2nd of 8, 1L behind Blue Arrow
Isao Yamaguchi
23Jun24 Miz 4A 3y F(788K)
Volcano Pesca 8-11[11/2] 4th of 10, 6.00L behind Brightia Lua
Ryo Takamatsu
23Jun24 Miz 6A 3y F(788K)
Ryuno Asir 8-11[200/1] 5th of 11, 7.50L behind Taisei Falx
Ryo Kobayashi
23Jun24 Tok 7 2y F(10480K)
Ice Breaker 9-0[16/1] 5th of 16, 5.63L behind Miss Yoshizen
Kyosuke Maruta
23Jun24 Tok 8 2y F(10480K)
Daita Justice 9-0[66/1] 14th of 16, 13.88L behind Danon The Volcano
Yutaka Yoshida
23Jun24 Tok 8 2y F(10480K)
Layover 8-9[28/1] 3rd of 10, 3.25L behind Reve De L'opera
Junji Shimada
22Jun24 Koc 7AS 3y F(2159K)
Ecoro Falcon 8-11[2/9F] 1st of 8, 3L to Preach To Yarn
Minoru Miyagawa
22Jun24 Koc 7AS 3y F(1080K)
Romantic Time 8-7[8/1] 7th of 8, 17.50L behind Ingot Bird
Takuya Okamura
22Jun24 Sag 7AS 2y F(713K)
Hakuai Zeus 8-11[17/2] 1st of 10, 1L to Ailes Go June
Shinsuke Ishikawa
22Jun24 Tok 8H 2y F(29959K)
Bamboo Grove 9-2[100/1] 15th of 16, 13.25L behind Assurbanipal
Yukito Ishikawa
22Jun24 Kyo 9G 2y F(29829K)
Tsukai Real 9-2[13/2] 2nd of 12, 5L behind Deep Reborn
Kanta Taguchi
22Jun24 Kyo 9G 2y F(29829K)
Deep Reborn 9-2[9/2] 1st of 12, 5L to Tsukai Real
Ryusei Sakai
22Jun24 Hak 12A 2y F(10480K)
Dantsu Dore 8-9[9/2] 1st of 10, 7L to Win Melanite
Yusuke Fujioka
22Jun24 Tok 6H 2y F(10480K)
Mille Fleurs 8-9[13/2] 9th of 16, 5.44L behind Miss Phantom
Yutaka Yoshida
22Jun24 Tok 10H 2y F(10480K)
Great Magic 9-0[40/1] 6th of 16, 5.75L behind Rafale D'or
Shu Ishibashi
22Jun24 Hak 8A 2y F(10480K)
Palace Partner 8-0[28/1] 5th of 12, 9.50L behind Cumberland
Miku Kobayashi
21Jun24 Son 6AS 3y F(2519K)
Snake Eyes 8-11[40/1] 8th of 11, 9.00L behind Narita Shin
Wataru Hirose
21Jun24 Son 6AS 3y F(1440K)
Bellagiosonodahime 8-9[50/1] 12th of 12, 40.00L behind A Shin Hoyupu
Tatsuya Takemura
21Jun24 Son 7AS 3y F(1080K)
Sun Hananoame 8-7[12/1] 3rd of 12, 3.75L behind Satono Harmonia
Kanta Inoue
21Jun24 Ura 7 F(5320K)
Siena No Palio 8-7[25/1] 2nd of 8, 2L behind Light Three
Koshi Yoshidome
21Jun24 Ura 7 F(5320K)
Luna Fortuna 8-7[28/1] 5th of 8, 4.69L behind Light Three
Yoshimi Hanzawa
21Jun24 Ura 7 F(5320K)
Oniashi 8-7[11/2] 4th of 8, 4.63L behind Light Three
Kosei Akimoto
20Jun24 Son 7 4y F(1980K)
Bonin Blue 8-11[125/1] 11th of 12, 24.06L behind A Shin Temujin
Yoshiki Kamomiya
20Jun24 Ura 10 3y F(2849K)
Contento Massimo 8-5[40/1] 10th of 11, 17.88L behind Shining Pearl
Akio Mikoshi
20Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(9499K)
Great Journey 9-0[11/4] 3rd of 10, 5.00L behind Sea Serpent
Kota Motohashi
20Jun24 Son 7 4y F(2700K)
Kurino Ambitious 8-9[150/1] 7th of 8, 15.50L behind Mozu Dash Star
Nagao Tasuku
20Jun24 Son 7 4y F(1440K)
A Shin Ponmenoko 8-7[6/1] 7th of 9, 21.50L behind Shinzen Hachiman
Tomohiro Sasada
20Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(1899K)
Oza Ris 8-7[10/1] 6th of 8, 8.75L behind Kitasan Epona
Takayuki Yano
20Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(3039K)
Gold Rush 8-11[28/1] 1st of 7, nk to Sun Valse
Wataru Fujie
20Jun24 Son 7 4y F(1008K)
Campbell 8-7[12/1] 8th of 10, 34.25L behind Gempachi Shadow
Kazuyuki Watase
20Jun24 Son 7 4y F(1008K)
Sawayaka Sawachan 8-3[3/1] 4th of 10, 3.00L behind Gempachi Shadow
Sasaki Serei
19Jun24 Mom 6A 3y F(8500K)
Bellagio Zero 8-9[8/11F] 1st of 11, 1L to Will Aureole
Yuji Iwahashi
19Jun24 Mom 5A 3y F(4250K)
Misotaro 8-9[10/1] 2nd of 9, 3L behind Arion Smile
Yamato Ishikawa
19Jun24 Son 6 3y F(1440K)
Steve Boss 8-11[50/1] 4th of 10, 10.75L behind Bebe
Kanta Inoue
19Jun24 Ura 7H 3y F(3420K)
Siena Crown 8-11[6/1] 4th of 11, 4.00L behind Live Garnet
Koshi Yoshidome
19Jun24 Kas 7 3y F(1189K)
Jo Salute 8-3[5/1] 4th of 8, 2.25L behind Believe Sunrise
Manami Nagashima
19Jun24 Son 4 3y F(5400K)
Rapido Fiore 8-9[4/11F] 1st of 6, nose to Sexy Cat
Tomohiro Yoshimura
19Jun24 Ura 4H 3y F(1899K)
Sanono Tarumae 8-7[33/1] 7th of 9, 6.63L behind K Two Euro
Ryuji Tatsushiro
19Jun24 Ura 4H 3y F(1899K)
Juniper Dance 8-7[9/4] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Preparense
Wada Joji
18Jun24 Mom 6A 2y F(1359K)
Black Apis 8-9[150/1] 4th of 9, 3.31L behind Kitasan Hikoboshi
Yuki Miyauchi
18Jun24 Mom 6A 2y F(1359K)
Ice Bowl 9-0[22/1] 8th of 9, 7.56L behind Kitasan Hikoboshi
Hiroto Yoshihara
18Jun24 Kan 8 4y F(1869K)
Seven Dirt O 8-11[18/1] 7th of 9, 10.50L behind A Shin Gear Up
Yuma Shibata
18Jun24 Mom 5A 2y F(4250K)
Momoko Lariat 8-3[22/1] 7th of 9, 9.12L behind Iks Clover
Ryoga Fujita
17Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(6650K)
Ken Atlas 8-5[5/4F] 4th of 9, 2.56L behind Jo Ilmur
Genki Fujimoto
17Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(2849K)
Seiun Kocho 8-7[80/1] 9th of 10, 12.44L behind Jo Liberica
Yuto Kokubun
17Jun24 Ura 7 3y F(1899K)
Taro Meister 8-11[7/4] 2nd of 11, nk behind Bright Gassan
Takayuki Yano
17Jun24 Miz 7A 2y F(1138K)
Energy Forte 8-7[4/7F] 1st of 12, nk to Queen Card
Yuri Takahashi
17Jun24 Nag 4A 3y F(3060K)
Kawaten Tiara 8-7[2/11F] 1st of 7, 9L to Sumisei Kenshin
Makoto Okabe
17Jun24 Ura 4 3y F(7980K)
Shinano Shogun 8-7[10/1] 3rd of 5, 5.50L behind Amber Dress
Koshi Yoshidome
17Jun24 Miz 6A 2y F(1400K)
Yorozu Cleansing 8-7[11/2] 2nd of 6, 6L behind Miyagi Voyager
Ryoto Tsukamoto
16Jun24 Sag 7A 3y F(1495K)
Daimon 8-11[13/2] 2nd of 7, 2.5L behind Volgograd
Tsubasa Kamo
16Jun24 Koc 6A 3y F(1980K)
Taiki Maxwell 8-5[9/1] 3rd of 8, 5.75L behind Rainbow Weather
Shirono Chikanao
16Jun24 Koc 9A 3y F(28799K)
Ame Courage 8-11[15/2] 4th of 12, 14.00L behind Preflop All In
Hiroto Yoshihara
16Jun24 Koc 6A 3y F(1080K)
I Saw The Star 8-7[10/1] 3rd of 10, 3.25L behind Meisho Gigas
Masayoshi Yamasaki
16Jun24 Kyo 9A 3y F(35539K)
Coeur Et Fujin 9-2[40/1] 15th of 16, 26.44L behind Peptide Soleil
Kiwamu Ogino
16Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(15199K)
Rose Pan Rasna 8-5[20/1] 3rd of 13, 5.50L behind Appealing Look
Kosei Miura
16Jun24 Tok 7G 3y F(15199K)
Obsidhian 9-2[25/1] 4th of 16, 1.28L behind Cafe Nix
Miyabi Muto
16Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(10480K)
Billowy Dada 9-0[100/1] 10th of 16, 10.39L behind Vip Chase
Makoto Sugihara
16Jun24 Kyo 6A 3y F(10480K)
Kawakitaborderless 8-7[33/1] 7th of 14, 18.75L behind Mill Minerva
Yamato Tsunoda
16Jun24 Hak 8G 2y F(10480K)
Kanekome Family 8-9[12/1] 4th of 14, 10.63L behind Tamamo Plumeria
Yuji Hishida
15Jun24 Sag 7A 3y+ F(713K)
Great Barrier 8-11[100/1] 12th of 12, 13.76L behind Turn The Corner
Toru Takeyoshi
15Jun24 Sag 9A 3y+ F(3740K)
Glory 8-11[25/1] 2nd of 11, 7L behind Aeno Brian
Takuto Demizu
15Jun24 Hak 8G 2y F(15199K)
Bel Messiah 8-5[7/1] 14th of 14, 46.03L behind Tenku Joe
Daisuke Sasaki
15Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
M T Wind 8-7[50/1] 5th of 10, 8.00L behind Tycoon
Akihiro Yoshida
15Jun24 Sag 4A 3y+ F(4420K)
Hakuai Ragazza 8-7[10/3] 2nd of 8, 7L behind Rutile
Shinsuke Ishikawa
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(15199K)
Lord Magma 9-2[150/1] 13th of 14, 16.31L behind Mikki Crest
Yoshihito Nagaoka
15Jun24 Kan 4A 3y F(2719K)
Tuna Mush 8-7[13/2] 1st of 9, nk to Mutani
Shoma Kato
15Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(10480K)
Admire Asia 9-0[17/2] 2nd of 15, 3L behind Kazu Tanja
M Demuro
15Jun24 Tok 8A 2y F(10480K)
Seiun Macaron 8-9[6/4F] 1st of 16, 3L to Rouge Velvet
Akihide Tsumura
15Jun24 Kyo 6A 2y F(10480K)
Meisho Murage 8-11[50/1] 8th of 16, 14.16L behind Zenkai Pyro
Kanta Taguchi
15Jun24 Tok 10A 2y F(10480K)
Grimaldi 9-0[150/1] 16th of 16, 46.53L behind Sigmund
Yutaro Nonaka
15Jun24 Tok 7A 2y F(10480K)
Lemon Chiffon 8-9[40/1] 5th of 16, 14.00L behind Alluring Time
Yutaka Yoshida
14Jun24 Kaw 8G 3y F(5699K)
Black Nero 9-0[9/1] 11th of 12, 9.69L behind Machine Gun
Yuki Furuoka
14Jun24 Son 7A 2y F(3599K)
Vina Hoi An 8-7[66/1] 8th of 10, 7.56L behind Misterioso
Sasaki Serei
14Jun24 Son 7A 2y F(3599K)
Cat's Rise 8-7[66/1] 2nd of 10, 1.75L behind Misterioso
Kazuma Okaki
14Jun24 Kaw 7G 3y F(1899K)
Party King 8-11[80/1] 12th of 12, 18.94L behind Riko Stechkina
Takehiro Kasano
14Jun24 Kaw 7G 3y F(5699K)
One Target 9-0[17/2] 1st of 14, 0.75L to Katharsis
Masashige Honda
14Jun24 Nag 5A 4y+ F(1171K)
Ever Since 8-7[16/1] 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Vil'ken
Makoto Okabe
13Jun24 Kaw 7 3y+ F(3420K)
Sunaona Kimochi 8-0[10/1] 10th of 12, 7.26L behind Hinode Mitchi
Haruku Sano
13Jun24 Kaw 4 3y+ F(3990K)
D S Frank 8-11[28/1] 6th of 11, 6.13L behind Sanei Jiro
Norifumi Mikamoto
13Jun24 Mom 6G 2y F(934K)
Tarumaisan 8-9[10/1] 7th of 9, 6.75L behind Consider
Yuki Miyauchi
13Jun24 Kaw 7 3y+ F(3420K)
T K Mate 7-12[9/2] 4th of 11, 2.25L behind Esprit Gonzalez
Natsuki Kobayashi
13Jun24 Kaw 7 3y+ F(3420K)
Dazzling Sky 8-7[4/1] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Esprit Gonzalez
Tsubasa Sasagawa
13Jun24 Mom 8G 2y F(4250K)
Misotaro non-runner
Yamato Ishikawa
13Jun24 Son 6G 3y F(1980K)
Coeur Et Suguri 8-3[4/1] 11th of 12, 13.88L behind I'm Creator
Sasaki Serei
12Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(2280K)
Links Elpis 8-11[4/1] 4th of 11, 3.75L behind Flame Joker
Naoki Machida
12Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(971K)
Hongbao 8-7[50/1] 8th of 12, 9.75L behind Daisen Trois
Soichi Kato
12Jun24 Son 8A 4y+ F(1440K)
Piroko Giga Max 8-7[28/1] 12th of 12, 23.00L behind Noema
Kenta Sugiura
12Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(1519K)
Mega Million 8-5[9/1] 4th of 11, 3.50L behind Come On Baby
Haruku Sano
12Jun24 Son 7A 4y+ F(1259K)
Traira 8-11[300/1] 10th of 10, 25.38L behind La Vie En
Yuta Yamada