18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Kizuna (JPN)

2010 Deep Impact (JPN) - Catequil (CAN)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
14Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(15199K)
Belle Chambre 8-11[7/1] 1st of 17, nose to Damier
Yuichi Kitamura
14Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(15199K)
Daishin Beyond 8-11[2/1] 12th of 17, 4.56L behind Belle Chambre
Fuma Matsuwaka
14Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(15199K)
Tiger Lily 8-11[18/1] 7th of 16, 3.66L behind Aio Tsugumono
Junji Iwabe
14Apr24 Han 10G 3y+ F(14879K)
Penna Veloce 9-0[9/4] 3rd of 7, 1.50L behind Lograr
Mirai Iwata
14Apr24 Han 11G 3y+ F(10480K)
Malts Schon 8-9[40/1] 13th of 15, 11.53L behind Life Saving
Yusaku Kokubun
14Apr24 Han 9G F(10480K)
Treefrog 9-0[8/1] 3rd of 16, 2.03L behind Open Oneself
Jun Takada
13Apr24 Nak 6G 5y+ F(29989K)
Conquest 9-2[4/1] 9th of 15, 4.04L behind Hayabusa Jet
Akira Sugawara
13Apr24 Nak 21G 5y+ S(7541K)
Tamamo Wakamusha 9-13[300/1] unplaced in race won by Irogotoshi
Masayuki Nakamura
13Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(78110K)
Jun Vin Quete 9-0[5/2] 8th of 16, 3.81L behind Di Speranza
Mirai Iwata
13Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(78110K)
Shin Dream Shin 9-0[100/1] 15th of 16, 9.94L behind Di Speranza
Suguru Hamanaka
13Apr24 Han 7G 4y+ F(35550K)
Vasa 8-11[50/1] 10th of 15, 5.50L behind Lord Radius
Fuma Matsuwaka
13Apr24 Han 7G 4y+ F(35550K)
Meisho Ghibli 8-9[80/1] 9th of 15, 5.25L behind Lord Radius
Taiga Tsunoda
13Apr24 Han 9G 4y+ F(29790K)
Push On 9-2[5/4F] 2nd of 11, nk behind Shonan Addeybb
Ryusei Sakai
13Apr24 Fuk 9G 4y+ F(15199K)
Cross License 9-2[11/2] 10th of 15, 0 behind Tyler Tesoro
Kiwamu Ogino
13Apr24 Nak 11G 4y+ F(15199K)
All Eyes On 9-2[40/1] 8th of 9, 4.78L behind Hishi Taycan
Yoshitomi Shibata
13Apr24 Nak 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Aten Smile 8-9[8/1] 8th of 16, 3.41L behind Nafarroa
Hiroyuki Uchida
13Apr24 Nak 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Awesome Picture 8-9[80/1] 6th of 16, 3.03L behind Nafarroa
Akira Sugawara
13Apr24 Han 10G 3y+ F(10480K)
Koto 8-9[5/1] 5th of 16, 4.13L behind Celesta
Mirai Iwata
13Apr24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(10480K)
Ceriana 8-11[28/1] 7th of 16, 7.28L behind Khaleesi
Yamato Tsunoda
13Apr24 Han 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Wishing Star 8-9[50/1] 3rd of 18, 2.00L behind Fortune Time
Yuichi Kitamura
13Apr24 Han 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Nine Stones 9-0[33/1] 13th of 18, 9.38L behind Fortune Time
Taisei Danno
13Apr24 Fuk 10G 3y+ F(10480K)
Kitto Hanaga Saku 8-7[13/8F] 1st of 16, 3.5L to Bettina
Daisuke Sasaki
13Apr24 Han 10G F(10480K)
Meiner Odessa 9-0[4/1] 8th of 16, 9.78L behind Okuyama
Katsuma Sameshima
13Apr24 Han 10G F(10480K)
Suzuno Iceman 9-0[6/4F] 4th of 16, 3.00L behind Okuyama
Joao Moreira
13Apr24 Han 10G F(10480K)
Durant Verite 9-0[50/1] 12th of 16, 12.84L behind Okuyama
Ryota Sameshima
13Apr24 Han 9G F(10480K)
Chika Million 8-9[5/1] 1st of 16, 3L to Z Regina
Mirai Iwata
13Apr24 Han 9G F(10480K)
Arc Real 8-9[12/1] 15th of 16, 15.31L behind Chika Million
Kohei Matsuyama
12Apr24 Ohi 8H F(7219K)
Leesan Eye 8-11[5/1] 5th of 12, 5.50L behind Daikichi Homare
Tadanari Konno
12Apr24 Ohi 8H F(1899K)
Thurston Trust 8-11[6/1] 7th of 11, 12.50L behind Toa Kalakaua
Tadanari Konno
12Apr24 Fun 7G F(1899K)
Carnival March 8-11[3/1] 1st of 9, 1.5L to Logi Drefong
Yuki Yamanaka
11Apr24 Ohi 7H F(11780K)
Super Hope 8-9[150/1] 13th of 15, 14.91L behind Copano Mercury
Kenta Endo
11Apr24 Ohi 10H F(9499K)
Reiri 9-0[2/1] 4th of 11, 4.63L behind Kigasa
Takayuki Yano
11Apr24 Ohi 10H F(9499K)
Gold Crest 8-7[100/1] 10th of 11, 16.01L behind Kigasa
Riku Takami
11Apr24 Fun 7G F(2090K)
Canal Rocks 8-11[7/2] 2nd of 9, nk behind Lord Magma
Taito Mori
11Apr24 Ohi 8H F(1899K)
Sophia Cor 8-7[12/1] 9th of 13, 5.64L behind Cosmo Conquest
Niihara Shuma
11Apr24 Son 7H F(1799K)
Sunny Weather 8-11[28/1] 2nd of 12, nk behind Vlag
Futoshi Komaki
11Apr24 Fun 7G F(1519K)
Alpha Elizabeth 8-7[5/6F] 1st of 9, 3L to Emeral Smile
Tatsuya Yamaguchi
11Apr24 Son 7H F(1259K)
Narita Ichimonji 8-11[80/1] 8th of 9, 11.38L behind Grun Wald
Hisashi Itano
10Apr24 Ohi 7H F(7219K)
Neo Tokio 8-11[9/4F] 5th of 14, 3.13L behind Bonny Majesty
Taito Mori
10Apr24 Son 7H F(1259K)
Daishin Katana 8-11[33/1] 1st of 9, 0.5L to Tagano Himorogi
Wataru Hirose
10Apr24 Ohi 6H F(1519K)
Legame D'amore 8-11[11/4] 7th of 13, 7.28L behind Nichirin
Hiroto Yoshihara
10Apr24 Nag 7H F(899K)
Harlan's Sense 8-3[80/1] 4th of 12, 2.38L behind Ryuko
Aoi Kinomae
10Apr24 Son 6H F(1440K)
Yubae 8-7[40/1] 5th of 12, 3.00L behind Eiyu Max
Yoshiki Kamomiya
09Apr24 Kan 7AS F(813K)
Bougainvillea 8-7[66/1] 11th of 11, 26.38L behind Lamazi
Akihiro Yoshida
09Apr24 Son 7AS F(1980K)
Jhang Maghiana 8-11[25/1] 2nd of 9, 3.5L behind La Royale
Tomohiro Sasada
09Apr24 Kan 7AS F(764K)
Farm Fresh 8-7[3/1] 2nd of 10, 1L behind Aoi Dahlia
Tatsuya Nakajima
09Apr24 Nag 7AS F(899K)
Individual 8-7[125/1] 11th of 12, 25.51L behind A Shin Zeta
Aoi Kinomae
09Apr24 Son 7AS F(1008K)
Cocoli Valkyrie 8-7[15/2] 4th of 12, 3.13L behind Narita Diary
Sakito Yamamoto
09Apr24 Son 7AS F(1008K)
Lasting Bond 8-7[66/1] 11th of 12, 13.26L behind Narita Diary
Daichi Matsuki
08Apr24 Miz 8G F(964K)
Montsaint Il Vento 8-11[9/4] 1st of 11, 2.5L to Reticle
Yuichi Sakaguchi
08Apr24 Miz 8G F(964K)
Prime Day 8-11[9/1] 9th of 11, 19.75L behind Montsaint Il Vento
Kazen Nango
08Apr24 Miz 6G F(699K)
Miyabi Precious 8-7[125/1] 3rd of 11, 10.50L behind Dragon's Back
Reika Sekimoto
08Apr24 Miz 6G F(699K)
Meisho Kotetsu 8-11[66/1] 9th of 11, 17.56L behind Dragon's Back
Hattori Daichi
07Apr24 Fuk 10G 4y+ F(15199K)
Timur 8-9[13/8F] 4th of 14, 4.38L behind Ras Hammel
Yuichiro Shibata
07Apr24 Han 8G 3y F(89780K)
Light Back 8-9[12/1] 3rd of 18, 1.00L behind Stellenbosch
Ryusei Sakai
07Apr24 Han 8G 3y F(89780K)
Queen's Walk 8-9[9/2] 8th of 18, 3.75L behind Stellenbosch
Yuga Kawada
07Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Delicatesse 8-11[28/1] 4th of 9, 4.50L behind Tiger Minoru
Hideya Sahara
07Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(44310K)
Asakara King 9-2[4/9F] 1st of 16, 2L to Morino Dream
Arata Saito
07Apr24 Han 10G 4y+ F(38239K)
Tagano Elpida 8-9[3/10F] 1st of 8, 2.5L to Stella Crown
Yuga Kawada
07Apr24 Fuk 8G 4y+ F(29859K)
Montbretia 8-11[12/1] 5th of 13, 4.50L behind Night Aquarium
Arata Saito
07Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(15199K)
Ask Dream More 8-11[5/2] 4th of 16, 2.50L behind Gold Rich
Koji Nishizuka
07Apr24 Han 7G 3y+ F(14879K)
Sound Alegria 8-9[4/1] 6th of 16, 6.13L behind Ridill
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev
07Apr24 Han 7G 3y+ F(14879K)
Ask I'll Be There 9-0[10/1] 3rd of 16, 4.00L behind Ridill
Ryusei Sakai
07Apr24 Nak 10H 3y+ F(10480K)
Charged Up withdrawn
Hironobu Tanabe
07Apr24 Fuk 9G 3y+ F(10480K)
Vanya 8-9[17/2] 9th of 16, 8.01L behind Sprinkle Salt
Yoshihito Nagaoka
07Apr24 Han 9G 3y+ F(10480K)
West Now 9-0[9/1] 1st of 14, 2L to Speed Rich
Atsuya Nishimura
07Apr24 Han 7G F(10480K)
Smart Numen 8-3[50/1] 8th of 16, 7.26L behind Jogenno Tsuki
Seinosuke Yoshimura
06Apr24 Koc 7H F(1259K)
Eternal Bond 8-11[150/1] 9th of 11, 16.78L behind Sunrise Sherry
Ryotaro Oka
06Apr24 Sag 7H F(713K)
Chainon 8-11[40/1] 9th of 12, 9.50L behind Kashino Perles
Takuto Demizu
06Apr24 Nak 8AA 3y+ F(9337K)
Bright Man 9-0[28/1] 15th of 16, 7.66L behind Ecoro Bloom
Kosei Miura
06Apr24 Fuk 8G 3y+ F(42259K)
Cros Parantoux 8-7[40/1] 7th of 15, 3.91L behind Black Armet
Makoto Sugihara
06Apr24 Fuk 8G 3y+ F(42259K)
Lyra Bond 8-9[50/1] 2nd of 15, 1.75L behind Black Armet
Arata Saito
06Apr24 Han 13AA 3y+ F(7541K)
Hapi 9-0[17/2] 9th of 14, 4.31L behind Red Valiente
Ryusei Sakai
06Apr24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(15199K)
Numa 8-3[80/1] 15th of 16, 13.69L behind Za Atom
Nana Kawaharada
06Apr24 Fuk 13G 3y+ F(10480K)
Color Of The Earth 9-0[20/1] 4th of 16, 1.50L behind Nishino Zaiho
Hayato Yoshida
06Apr24 Han 9AA 3y+ F(14879K)
Celebrate Yell 9-0[25/1] 5th of 12, 15.50L behind Meursault
Ryusei Sakai
06Apr24 Han 10AA 3y+ F(10480K)
Marsalkka 9-0[80/1] 13th of 16, 0 behind Young Scarlet
Hideaki Miyuki
06Apr24 Nak 9AA F(10480K)
Shonan Hulk 9-0[15/2] 3rd of 12, 2.00L behind Purna Chandra
Kosei Miura
06Apr24 Han 10AA F(10480K)
Gouvernail 9-0[6/1] 4th of 10, 12.50L behind Le Cheval D'or
Joao Moreira
06Apr24 Fuk 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Smash Through 9-0[28/1] 11th of 15, 11.03L behind Ask Hero Is Guy
Arata Saito
06Apr24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(10480K)
Bourbon Queen 8-7[1/2F] 3rd of 16, 0.53L behind Romance Light
Yamato Tsunoda
06Apr24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(10480K)
Raisins Clairs 8-9[17/2] 5th of 16, 4.53L behind Romance Light
Hayato Yoshida
06Apr24 Han 9AA F(10480K)
Rouge Pirouette 8-9[10/11F] 4th of 16, 9.75L behind Taku Shin Imeru
Yuga Kawada
06Apr24 Han 9AA F(10480K)
Nevermore 8-9[2/1] 2nd of 16, 4L behind Taku Shin Imeru
Yusuke Fujioka
05Apr24 Kaw 7H F(1899K)
Al Amal 8-7[15/2] 4th of 13, 6.50L behind Jin Miracle
Masashige Honda
04Apr24 Kaw 7H F(3420K)
Taisei Dolce 8-7[25/1] 14th of 14, 18.06L behind Happy Valley
Ryo Novata
04Apr24 Son 9H F(57000K)
Carrick A Rede 8-7[14/1] 4th of 12, 9.00L behind Riot Grrrl
Norifumi Mikamoto
03Apr24 Kan 7G F(831K)
Ruby Star 8-7[125/1] 5th of 7, 34.00L behind Latent Powers
Taichi Suzuki
03Apr24 Son 7H F(1259K)
Years Straight 8-7[150/1] 5th of 9, 11.50L behind June Freedom
Kosuke Matsumoto
03Apr24 Kan 7G F(713K)
Office Battle 8-11[15/2] 6th of 8, 10.50L behind Magical Motion
Shizuo Oki
02Apr24 Kaw 7H F(5699K)
Permanente 9-0[12/1] 7th of 12, 7.25L behind Tonopah
Genki Fujimoto
02Apr24 Kan 7G F(1444K)
Teruken Lentil 8-11[150/1] 8th of 8, 50.38L behind Magic Blue
Shizuo Oki
01Apr24 Sai 10H 3y F(80K)
Zuna 8-13[11/4] 4th of 6, 17.00L behind Making Dreams
M Guyon
31Mar24 Sag 6AF F(628K)
Lien Sky 8-0[100/1] 12th of 12, 17.31L behind Pua Lani
Kaito Gobayashi
31Mar24 Han 7G 4y+ F(35590K)
Itinerator 8-11[16/1] 7th of 17, 3.81L behind Suzu Khalom
Mirai Iwata
31Mar24 Nak 12AF 4y+ F(29699K)
Fleur 8-9[9/1] 2nd of 8, 1.25L behind Major Chronicle
Shu Ishibashi