18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Leontes (JPN)

2013 Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Runs Since Last Winner
9
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
16Jun24 Hak 6A 2y F(10480K)
Teleos Solan 8-9[25/1] 3rd of 16, 0.75L behind Hekiruri
Katsuma Sameshima
15Jun24 Koc 6A 4y F(1080K)
Miyuki Artemisia 8-0[10/1] 7th of 11, 1.56L behind Nathan Barows
Shirono Chikanao
15Jun24 Koc 7A 4y F(1259K)
Nande Festive 8-7[7/1] 3rd of 10, 10.13L behind Meisho Uzumasa
Katsunori Ureshi
15Jun24 Koc 7A 4y F(1259K)
Tail Wind 8-5[10/1] 5th of 10, 7.25L behind Manhattan Road
Shirono Chikanao
15Jun24 Tok 7A 2y F(9337K)
Vers Un Reve 8-11[40/1] 11th of 14, 4.53L behind Mississippi Tesoro
Hiroshi Kitamura
15Jun24 Kyo 8A 2y F(9337K)
Ripresa 9-0[100/1] 14th of 16, 6.75L behind Tudo De Bom
Yusaku Kokubun
15Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
Graciano 8-5[18/1] 2nd of 10, 3L behind Tycoon
Shoma Kato
15Jun24 Kyo 11A 2y F(9337K)
Wahnfried 9-2[28/1] 13th of 15, 7.03L behind Black Blossom
Hideaki Miyuki
15Jun24 Hak 5G 2y F(13720K)
Logi Deese 8-3[28/1] 7th of 7, 18.25L behind Lily Field
Takuro Ishida
15Jun24 Tok 8A 2y F(13720K)
Shonan Macbeth 8-9[33/1] 1st of 8, 0.5L to Cosmo Coronet
Yasunari Iwata
15Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
Danse Belle Reine 8-7[15/2] 7th of 10, 10.75L behind Cafe No Wien
Masaya Matsudo
15Jun24 Kyo 7A 2y F(10480K)
Meisho Sonic 9-0[9/1] 2nd of 18, nk behind Tsunesan
Atsuya Nishimura
15Jun24 Hak 10G 2y F(10480K)
Prospect 9-0[10/1] 8th of 16, 8.66L behind Panja
Suguru Hamanaka
15Jun24 Kyo 16A 2y F(25649K)
Shonan Archie 9-6[28/1] unplaced in race won by Tamamo Wakamusha
Masayuki Nakamura
15Jun24 Hak 6G 2y F(10480K)
Rouge Elicia 8-9[12/1] 12th of 16, 5.12L behind Lord Trail
Kazuo Yokoyama
14Jun24 Son 8A 2y F(1980K)
Ppallippalli 8-7[50/1] 11th of 12, 10.88L behind Obotchama
Kenta Sugiura
14Jun24 Kaw 7G 3y F(1899K)
Ricordo 7-12[11/1] 8th of 14, 11.00L behind Ho O Venus
Kasumi Kamio
14Jun24 Kaw 7G 3y F(1899K)
Siena Leon 8-3[125/1] 9th of 12, 15.94L behind Riko Stechkina
Yoshimi Nakashima
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(899K)
Olivia Barows 8-7[16/1] 10th of 12, 8.75L behind Piramide
Satoshi Hosokawa
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(899K)
Northumbria 8-5[10/3] 4th of 12, 3.25L behind Let's Promise
Daimyo Otshata
13Jun24 Mom 6G 2y F(679K)
Miss Nanna 8-9[3/1] 5th of 8, 5.38L behind My Bambina
Fuma Ono
13Jun24 Mom 5G 2y F(679K)
Macedonia 8-9[33/1] 10th of 11, 8.44L behind Regle Regalis
Yuji Iwahashi
13Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(971K)
Saint Tropez 8-7[28/1] 5th of 11, 6.50L behind Pokapoka Time
Masaaki Ohata
13Jun24 Son 6G 3y F(1440K)
Superstar Man 8-9[28/1] 8th of 12, 9.31L behind Suwannee Tesoro
Shunya Hasebe
12Jun24 Mom 8G 3y F(679K)
Kyoei Bomber 9-0[16/1] 6th of 9, 11.00L behind Earth Sky
Masaaki Kuwamura
12Jun24 Mom 5G 3y F(4250K)
Ulu Ka Noa 8-9[8/1] 2nd of 9, 2.5L behind Lavey
Mitsuyuki Miyazaki
12Jun24 Son 8A 4y+ F(1440K)
Raft 8-11[66/1] 9th of 12, 15.25L behind Noema
Sakito Yamamoto
12Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(899K)
Yamano Kotobuki 8-9[150/1] 3rd of 12, 0.56L behind Eclat Diva
Daimyo Otshata
12Jun24 Son 7A 4y+ F(1259K)
La Vie En 8-9[1/6F] 1st of 10, 4L to Tagano Himorogi
Wataru Hirose
12Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(899K)
Mostro Nero 8-11[18/1] 12th of 12, 15.63L behind Zephyr Barows
Shinichi Maruyama
11Jun24 Kaw 4 3y F(20399K)
Nobo Versailles 8-0[33/1] 12th of 12, 11.01L behind Praelude
Keita Nishi
11Jun24 Sag 6 3y F(713K)
Dance In The Snow 8-11[14/1] 6th of 10, 8.25L behind Heiwa
Toru Takeyoshi
11Jun24 Sag 7 3y F(713K)
Rattrapante 8-7[10/1] 8th of 9, 10.25L behind Big Lamy
Taku Kawashima
11Jun24 Miz 7A 3y F(788K)
Ariel 8-7[50/1] 7th of 10, 11.31L behind After Beat
Ryoto Tsukamoto
11Jun24 Miz 4A 3y F(788K)
Tana Kibo 8-11[14/1] 4th of 9, 6.00L behind Large Bell
Ryo Takamatsu
10Jun24 Kaw 8H 2y F(3800K)
Namura Cats 7-12[40/1] 10th of 12, 16.00L behind Curren Applauso
Yuma Kato
10Jun24 Kaw 8H 2y F(3800K)
Retracer 9-0[9/1] 6th of 12, 10.75L behind Curren Applauso
Wataru Fujie
10Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(3039K)
Ginza Target 8-7[9/2] 3rd of 9, 13.00L behind Mandarin Orange
Seiji Yamazaki
10Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(3039K)
Shawshank 8-11[100/1] 8th of 8, 21.06L behind Token Takaharu
Mitsuhiro Masuda
09Jun24 Sag 7AS 2y F(1359K)
Twilight Saga 8-7[10/1] 8th of 11, 10.41L behind Fuku Fantasy
Yoshiki Yamada
09Jun24 Sag 7AS 2y F(815K)
T M Epoch 8-11[4/6F] 2nd of 9, 10L behind T M Fonte
Isao Yamaguchi
09Jun24 Kyo 6G 3y F(15199K)
Cerezo De Amor 8-11[50/1] 7th of 13, 6.63L behind Band Shell
Haruhiko Kawasu
09Jun24 Kan 8G 2y F(813K)
Pioniere 8-11[16/1] 9th of 11, 14.26L behind Laciente
Tatsuya Nakajima
09Jun24 Hak 6A 3y+ F(78099K)
Otaru Ever 9-0[66/1] 5th of 16, 1.88L behind Satono Reve
Taiga Tsunoda
-1
09Jun24 Miz 6G 3y F(788K)
Crane Perdita 8-7[100/1] 5th of 11, 6.31L behind Sansuishisan
Ryoto Tsukamoto
09Jun24 Kyo 12G 3y F(29720K)
Asukano Mirai 9-2[150/1] 9th of 9, 11.50L behind In The Moment
Yuji Nakai
09Jun24 Kyo 8G 3y F(15199K)
Barrel Turn 8-9[12/1] 2nd of 12, nose behind Meiner Tigre
Atsuya Nishimura
09Jun24 Kyo 8G 3y F(15199K)
Sunrise Pluto 9-2[9/1] 4th of 12, 1.56L behind Meiner Tigre
Fuma Matsuwaka
09Jun24 Hak 6A 3y F(15199K)
One Leon 9-2[50/1] 8th of 13, 2.41L behind Kvasir
Heart Kameda
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(15199K)
Lazurite 8-11[150/1] 4th of 14, 4.50L behind Rouge Stunning
Takuya Kowata
09Jun24 Hak 5A 3y F(15199K)
Rare Gryphon 8-3[9/4JF] 1st of 10, 3.5L to Mikki Spinach
Shota Kobayashi
09Jun24 Hak 5A 3y F(15199K)
Kichi's Company 8-7[100/1] 9th of 10, 10.75L behind Rare Gryphon
Naho Furukawa
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(10480K)
Tiffany You 8-3[200/1] 11th of 18, 9.78L behind Red Attreve
Fukamichi Ishigami
09Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(10480K)
Hercule 8-3[300/1] 12th of 18, 11.28L behind Red Attreve
Manato Tsuchida
09Jun24 Hak 10A 3y F(10480K)
Prospect 9-0[10/1] 4th of 14, 1.03L behind Lord All Right
Daisuke Sasaki
09Jun24 Tok 9G 3y F(13720K)
Sugar High 8-9[80/1] 7th of 11, 19.50L behind Croix Du Nord
Hiroshi Kitamura
09Jun24 Hak 6A 3y F(13720K)
Moja Leo 8-9[5/2F] 6th of 14, 4.63L behind Aime La Vie
Arata Saito
09Jun24 Tok 7G 3y F(10480K)
Hatsuwaka 8-11[25/1] 5th of 16, 5.53L behind Lucky Yasu
Yusuke Hara
09Jun24 Tok 7G 3y F(10480K)
Yuino Komichi 9-0[2/9F] 2nd of 16, 0.5L behind Lucky Yasu
Hironobu Tanabe
08Jun24 Koc 6A 3y F(1080K)
Monch 8-11[25/1] 2nd of 12, 3L behind Lebron
Takuya Okamura
08Jun24 Koc 8A 3y F(2159K)
Deep Gildong 8-11[12/1] 4th of 8, 8.25L behind Satono Alex
Koichiro Senoo
08Jun24 Sag 6A 2y F(679K)
Longing Mama 8-7[2/5F] 1st of 12, 5L to Trishula
Shinsuke Ishikawa
08Jun24 Tok 8A 2y F(15199K)
Mieno Bravo 8-5[20/1] 7th of 13, 4.25L behind Hurricane Ridge
Akira Sugawara
08Jun24 Hak 5A 2y F(10480K)
Run Tree Dance 8-9[100/1] 3rd of 12, 5.50L behind Sazanka
Ryota Kobayashi
08Jun24 Hak 6A 2y F(10480K)
Stay Tuned 9-0[25/1] 5th of 16, 7.50L behind Namura Rosemary
Yuichi Kitamura
08Jun24 Hak 6A 2y F(10480K)
Lucetta 8-0[16/1] 10th of 16, 11.75L behind Namura Rosemary
Miku Kobayashi
07Jun24 Ohi 7A 3y F(2849K)
Marron Chantilly 8-11[3/1] 8th of 10, 12.75L behind Keten Dream
Takayuki Yano
06Jun24 Mom 6A 3y F(934K)
Kurino Aggressive 9-0[13/2] 10th of 12, 8.41L behind Included
Takafumi Hattori
06Jun24 Kas 8A 3y F(5100K)
Call Me Maybe 8-7[5/4F] 1st of 10, 1.5L to Warashibechoja
Makoto Okabe
06Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(764K)
Robe De Mariee 8-7[6/5F] 1st of 8, 1.5L to A Shin Synchro
Tatsuya Watanabe
06Jun24 Son 7A 3y+ F(1259K)
Hinata Lady 8-7[13/8] 4th of 10, 0.94L behind Meisho Akatsuki
Kazuma Okaki
05Jun24 Kas 8A 3y F(1020K)
Satsuki Smile 8-7[40/1] 10th of 10, 114.94L behind Kazu Pireas
Seigo Tsukamoto
05Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(764K)
Shigerutsukimizake 8-11[7/2] 2nd of 10, hd behind Kitasan Etoile
Makoto Okabe
05Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(1008K)
Narita Awayuki 8-7[3/1F] 5th of 10, 3.13L behind Wakino Flash
Shunya Hasebe
04Jun24 Ohi 9AS 3y F(3800K)
Miyuki The Strong 8-11[14/1] 8th of 15, 12.75L behind Las Brisas
Tadanari Konno
04Jun24 Ohi 6AS 3y F(2849K)
Asakusa Maihime 8-7[80/1] 8th of 16, 6.25L behind Vento Flavor
Taisei Nakahara
04Jun24 Kas 7G 3y F(679K)
Pamphilj 8-7[200/1] 7th of 8, 11.50L behind Win Franchise
Shin Higashikawa
04Jun24 Kas 4G 3y F(679K)
Weave History 8-7[1/4F] 2nd of 7, 1.5L behind Copano Inori
Makoto Okabe
03Jun24 Ohi 9H F(3420K)
Best Leon 8-11[22/1] 6th of 12, 12.00L behind Ai Mi Hai Tea
Mai Fukuhara
03Jun24 Ohi 8H F(1899K)
Garret Le Reve 8-11[28/1] 10th of 13, 11.88L behind Heuresis
Wada Joji
03Jun24 Miz 4AS 2y F(1314K)
Shiny Duque 8-11[5/4F] 1st of 10, 4L to Absinthe
Rei Iwamoto
03Jun24 Miz 4AS 2y F(1314K)
Raifort 8-11[50/1] 7th of 10, 6.31L behind Ryuno Impulse
Rei Iwamoto
03Jun24 Miz 6AS 2y F(699K)
Bleu Montagne 8-7[11/4] 4th of 10, 1.81L behind Brightest Dark
Yu Suzuki
02Jun24 Koc 6H 4y F(1080K)
Miyuki Artemisia 8-0[11/2] 8th of 11, 10.75L behind Albarino
Shirono Chikanao
02Jun24 Miz 8 2y F(1314K)
Ryuno Dammam 8-7[200/1] 7th of 10, 17.00L behind Miyagi Valiant
Ryoto Tsukamoto
02Jun24 Kyo 10S 3y F(35439K)
Sumi 8-11[13/2] 4th of 13, 0.78L behind Berry Venus
Taiga Tsunoda
02Jun24 Kyo 9S 3y F(15199K)
Katsurano Kisanoki 8-7[33/1] 10th of 11, 16.01L behind Pod Logo
Daito Ozawa