18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Maurice (JPN)

2011 Screen Hero (JPN) - Mejiro Frances (JPN)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
14Apr24 Han 7G 4y+ F(15199K)
Gordale Scar 9-2[18/1] 10th of 12, 9.03L behind Sutherland
Kenichi Ikezoe
14Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(15199K)
Heart Loop 8-9[150/1] 16th of 17, 7.59L behind Belle Chambre
Taiga Tsunoda
14Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(15199K)
Kafuji Chiacchiere 8-11[10/1] 5th of 17, 1.53L behind Belle Chambre
Manabu Sakai
14Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(15199K)
Tenku Hat 8-11[10/1] 6th of 17, 1.78L behind Belle Chambre
Keisuke Dazai
14Apr24 Han 10G 3y+ F(14879K)
Lograr 9-0[11/4] 1st of 7, 0.5L to Silver Courage
Yuichi Kitamura
14Apr24 Han 7G F(10480K)
Griezmann 9-0[11/10F] 1st of 15, nk to Linea Gloria
Arata Saito
14Apr24 Fuk 10G 3y+ F(10480K)
Win Bolero 9-0[11/2] 1st of 16, 0.75L to Argo Navis
Masami Matsuoka
13Apr24 Fun 8H F(3420K)
Cullberg 8-11[10/1] 3rd of 10, 3.00L behind Great Furioso
Seiji Yamazaki
13Apr24 Fun 7H F(1899K)
November Step 9-0[13/8] 2nd of 11, 5L behind Real Dignity
Tatsuya Hamada
13Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
A Shin D Day 8-11[11/4] 2nd of 11, 1L behind Namib
Taichi Nagamori
13Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(78110K)
Shivers 9-0[3/1] 9th of 16, 4.31L behind Di Speranza
Yuga Kawada
13Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(20890K)
Queen's Hat 8-9[20/1] 11th of 16, 9.50L behind Mozu To Kiki
Genki Maruyama
13Apr24 Fuk 9G 4y+ F(15199K)
Classic Step 9-2[9/2] 10th of 15, 0 behind Tyler Tesoro
Genki Maruyama
13Apr24 Nak 11G 4y+ F(15199K)
Hishi Taycan 9-2[10/1] 1st of 9, 1.25L to Seiun Pursuit
Takuya Ono
13Apr24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(15199K)
T M Rumba 8-5[15/2] 2nd of 16, hd behind Z Karen
Kota Washizu
13Apr24 Nak 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Hiraboku Hero 9-0[40/1] 9th of 16, 3.91L behind Nafarroa
Yoshitomi Shibata
13Apr24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(10480K)
Khaleesi 8-0[2/5F] 1st of 16, 1L to Vasilopais
Miku Kobayashi
13Apr24 Han 9G F(10480K)
Rouge Ronsard 8-3[80/1] 9th of 16, 9.78L behind Chika Million
Taiki Hashiki
12Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
Roseo 8-11[28/1] 12th of 12, 10.00L behind Informant
Seiji Kato
11Apr24 Son 7H F(1799K)
Diophantus 8-11[40/1] 7th of 12, 9.25L behind Vlag
Yoshiki Kamomiya
11Apr24 Son 7H F(2340K)
Solis Lux 8-11[150/1] 7th of 12, 5.63L behind Apollo Tennessee
Hibiki Ishido
11Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
Infini 8-7[13/2] 3rd of 12, 3.25L behind Seven Reach
Satoshi Hosokawa
11Apr24 Nag 5G F(899K)
Alberto 8-11[15/2] 5th of 12, 3.31L behind Meisho Toride
Kodai Asano
10Apr24 Nag 8H F(1619K)
Hakusan Max 8-11[16/1] 7th of 12, 4.07L behind Monstre City
Shin Higashikawa
10Apr24 Son 4H F(1008K)
Velenosi 8-7[50/1] 3rd of 12, 2.00L behind Ryuno Hinako
Kazuma Okaki
10Apr24 Son 7H F(1008K)
La La Vacherin 8-11[33/1] 11th of 12, 38.31L behind Red Acteur
Shingo Oyama
09Apr24 Son 7AS F(1259K)
Boule A Neige 8-7[66/1] 4th of 9, 3.50L behind Hamburg Hammer
Shuhei Kotani
09Apr24 Nag 7AS F(899K)
Win Supreme 8-11[66/1] 9th of 12, 19.75L behind Polonez
Akio Ozaki
09Apr24 Son 7AS F(1259K)
La Luna Plena 8-7[28/1] 8th of 8, 12.50L behind Dear Maquinista
Tomohiro Sasada
09Apr24 Nag 7AS F(899K)
Win Charmant 8-11[12/1] 7th of 12, 16.26L behind A Shin Zeta
Tomomori Syotaro
09Apr24 Kan 7AS F(679K)
Chemin De Roi 8-11[11/1] 3rd of 9, 0 behind Piedra Aguila
Masaya Matsudo
09Apr24 Kan 7AS F(679K)
Argento Stella 8-7[10/3] 8th of 9, 0 behind Piedra Aguila
Taiga Kurihara
09Apr24 Nag 7AS F(899K)
Carolyn 8-7[33/1] 6th of 12, 15.00L behind Alma Seraph
Toshiyuki Kato
09Apr24 Miz 7AS F(699K)
Maul 8-11[13/8F] 5th of 10, 8.50L behind Tomiken Alabar
Ryo Takamatsu
08Apr24 Kan 7G F(764K)
Vierge 8-7[2/5F] 8th of 10, 9.25L behind Dry Cappuccino
Hiroto Yoshihara
08Apr24 Kan 7G F(695K)
Summer Maurice 8-7[125/1] 9th of 9, 20.06L behind Waratte Yurushite
Taichi Suzuki
07Apr24 Sha G Hcap
Ping Hai Comet 9-2[35] 12th of 14, 0 behind Californiatotality
A Hamelin
-4
07Apr24 Miz 8G F(964K)
Reine Des Etoiles 8-7[14/1] 12th of 12, 70.56L behind Sanei Magic
Makoto Otsubo
07Apr24 Sag 7H F(679K)
Screen Appeal 8-7[40/1] 8th of 11, 5.00L behind Cosmo Biscuits
Kaito Gobayashi
07Apr24 Fuk 10G 4y+ F(15199K)
Anteros 9-2[5/1] 5th of 14, 5.13L behind Ras Hammel
Hayato Yoshida
07Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(44310K)
Morino Dream 8-9[8/1] 2nd of 16, 2L behind Asakara King
Genki Maruyama
07Apr24 Han 10G 4y+ F(35550K)
Flavored 8-11[7/2] 4th of 16, 3.53L behind Edel Blume
Joao Moreira
07Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(35520K)
Advice 8-11[28/1] 14th of 16, 8.53L behind Nac Drops
Yuji Hishida
07Apr24 Nak 9H 4y+ F(15199K)
Flaminia 8-11[2/1F] 1st of 8, nk to Lapin Rapide
Yukito Ishikawa
07Apr24 Fuk 13G 4y+ F(15199K)
Molto Veloce 9-2[11/1] 6th of 16, 7.88L behind Maruka Blitz
Yuji Hishida
07Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(21740K)
Tera Stellar 9-2[12/1] 7th of 9, 1.91L behind Tenno Message
Ryusei Sakai
07Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(15199K)
Sunrise Tyson 9-0[40/1] 5th of 16, 2.75L behind Gold Rich
Daito Ozawa
07Apr24 Fuk 9G 3y+ F(10480K)
Zendan Sakura 8-9[18/1] 7th of 16, 7.51L behind Sprinkle Salt
Genki Maruyama
06Apr24 Koc 7H F(1259K)
Mozu Manjiro 8-11[28/1] 9th of 9, 11.53L behind T Up X
Kensuke Hayashi
06Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Emeral Cecilia 8-7[40/1] 8th of 10, 5.75L behind Chant A Charm
Ryotaro Oka
06Apr24 Sag 7H F(679K)
Erfolg 8-7[50/1] unplaced in race won by Crown Reyes
Taku Kawashima
06Apr24 Sag 7H F(679K)
Satono Bonds 8-11[6/4F] 2nd of 9, hd behind Marron Couleur
Ryuichiro Kuratomi
06Apr24 Nak 8AA 3y+ F(9337K)
Captaincy 9-0[5/2] 16th of 16, 7.91L behind Ecoro Bloom
M Demuro
06Apr24 Nak 8AA 3y+ F(9337K)
Kazu Mikulase 9-0[11/1] 4th of 16, 1.38L behind Ecoro Bloom
Akira Sugawara
06Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Hope In The Dark 8-11[25/1] 2nd of 8, 8L behind Bounty Cat
Hideya Sahara
06Apr24 Nak 6AA 3y+ F(7541K)
Dear Successor 9-2[15/8F] 7th of 16, 2.91L behind A Lot Dream
Y Take
06Apr24 Han 6AA 3y+ F(15199K)
Rainmaker 9-2[66/1] 13th of 16, 6.58L behind Camillo
Kota Fujioka
06Apr24 Nak 9AA 3y+ F(10480K)
Lord Reverence 9-0[4/9F] 1st of 14, hd to Plumeria Kuhio
Kazuo Yokoyama
06Apr24 Han 6AA 3y+ F(14879K)
Jun Tone Fu 9-0[100/1] 9th of 10, 4.26L behind Mon Chemin
Mirai Iwata
06Apr24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(10480K)
Logi Screen 8-7[100/1] 7th of 16, 6.28L behind Romance Light
Takezo Nagano
05Apr24 Kaw 7H F(1899K)
November Step 8-11[5/2JF] 1st of 12, 3L to Lingus Sweet
Tatsuya Hamada
05Apr24 Kas 7G F(1020K)
Daylight 8-11[5/6F] 2nd of 9, 3L behind Kitano Randy
Shin Higashikawa
05Apr24 Kas 7G F(679K)
Vargas 8-9[14/1] 7th of 7, 15.63L behind Shihono Impulso
Daimyo Otshata
04Apr24 Kaw 7H F(3420K)
Matera Gania 8-7[66/1] 1st of 12, 2.5L to Sanei Jiro
Wataru Fujie
04Apr24 Son 7H F(1259K)
El Menia 8-7[250/1] 8th of 10, 6.16L behind Grand Verseau
Takashi Nakata
04Apr24 Kas 7H F(713K)
Ylamaa 8-7[14/1] 7th of 9, 6.44L behind Minato
Hiroshi Ohara
03Apr24 Kan 7G F(713K)
Daphnis 8-11[5/1] 3rd of 9, 3.75L behind Someone Like You
Kunihisa Hirase
03Apr24 Son 6H F(3599K)
Osumi Mirai 9-0[10/1] 6th of 9, 13.00L behind Lux Rampage
Tatsuya Takemura
03Apr24 Kas 8G F(1020K)
Concept 8-11[3/1] 4th of 7, 8.00L behind Heracles Knot
Shigeharu Mabuchi
03Apr24 Son 7H F(1008K)
Kokusempu 8-11[4/7F] 3rd of 10, 5.25L behind Pheasant's Eye
Yoshiki Kamomiya
02Apr24 Kan 7G F(713K)
Ice Cave 8-7[250/1] 9th of 9, 36.88L behind Marble Mimi
Chihiro Kaneko
01Apr24 Kaw 7H F(3800K)
Will Rewrite 8-7[10/1] 12th of 12, 15.45L behind Dawn Express
Mitsuhiro Masuda
01Apr24 Kas 8G F(850K)
Hiruno Glasgow 8-5[22/1] 4th of 9, 14.25L behind A Shin Seven
Seidai Myojo
01Apr24 Kas 7G F(679K)
Rose Acuario 8-7[50/1] 3rd of 8, 5.25L behind Ace Of Spades
Takahiro Imai
31Mar24 Sag 4AF F(764K)
Naked Heart 8-7[5/2] 9th of 12, 6.56L behind Fuerte Tesoro
Yoshiki Yamada
31Mar24 Sag 7AF F(595K)
La Gerbe 8-7[150/1] 7th of 11, 9.00L behind Principal Act
Toru Takeyoshi
31Mar24 Nak 10AF 4y+ F(35509K)
Ludovicus 9-2[50/1] 4th of 15, 2.25L behind King's Palace
Hironobu Tanabe
31Mar24 Sag 6AF F(595K)
Say Nothing 8-7[22/1] 9th of 11, 10.50L behind Ken Bridge Kanade
Takanori Yoshimoto