18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Neo Universe (JPN)

Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
2
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
22May24 Ura 10 2y F(2849K)
Kaijin Believe 8-11[10/1] 5th of 12, 12.88L behind Lingus Sweet
Tetsuya Takahashi
21May24 Mor 6 3y F(964K)
Fairy 8-7[33/1] 5th of 11, 6.06L behind Saharant Asia
Ryo Kobayashi
21May24 Mor 7 3y F(699K)
Asset Muse 8-7[9/2] 1st of 7, nk to Madison Tesoro
Tatsunori Sugawara
20May24 Nag 8AS 2y F(1080K)
Water Genie 8-11[40/1] 4th of 12, 6.50L behind May Max
Tomomori Syotaro
20May24 Mor 6H 3y F(964K)
Chambray 8-7[11/1] 1st of 12, 0.75L to Antwerpen
To Bunhou
19May24 Koc 6 3y F(1619K)
A Shin Quasar 8-11[40/1] 8th of 11, 11.81L behind Ecoro Falcon
Takuya Okamura
19May24 Koc 6 3y F(1619K)
Eagle Feather 8-5[125/1] 6th of 12, 10.25L behind Derma Beelzebub
Abe Mototsugu
19May24 Kan 7A 3y F(5100K)
Alkwn 8-9[100/1] 12th of 12, 117.25L behind Seven Colors
Yuma Shibata
19May24 Mor 8A 2y F(1314K)
Neo Neo Mods 8-11[17/2] 2nd of 10, 0.5L behind Yamanin Al Mare
Yuri Takahashi
19May24 Koc 7 3y F(1080K)
Leo Tesoro 8-11[40/1] 4th of 9, 8.50L behind Yamanin Basilissa
Naoki Kimura
17May24 Ohi 9 F(11780K)
Emerging Role 9-0[25/1] 10th of 10, 16.41L behind Hades Keeper
Ryuji Tatsushiro
17May24 Son 7A F(1008K)
Crown Or 8-7[14/1] 2nd of 12, 3L behind Astounded
Yuta Yamada
17May24 Nag 7 F(899K)
Harmonia 8-7[20/1] 6th of 12, 10.13L behind Atmos Jibril
Kodai Asano
16May24 Mom 8A F(1105K)
Good Day Silence 9-0[5/1] 4th of 9, 6.50L behind Good Looks
Shinya Matsui
15May24 Son 7 F(1980K)
High Priestess 8-7[150/1] 8th of 10, 8.50L behind Je T'adore
Hibiki Ishido
15May24 Son 7 F(2700K)
Snark Star 8-11[66/1] 9th of 10, 8.38L behind Meisho Shimato
Shingo Oyama
14May24 Ohi 6AS F(1899K)
Powerful Voice 8-5[50/1] 13th of 14, 18.19L behind Sakaben Queen
Riku Takami
14May24 Ohi 8AS F(7219K)
Godafoss 8-5[66/1] 13th of 15, 10.82L behind Black Piano
Takahashi Yu
14May24 Kan 8 F(1530K)
Phantom Rouge 8-7[50/1] 4th of 7, 2.38L behind Gaku Chika Kids
Yuma Shibata
14May24 Kan 7 F(713K)
Butanta 8-11[14/1] 4th of 8, 4.50L behind Daphnis
Taichi Suzuki
13May24 Mor 8 F(2013K)
A Shin Ganesa 8-11[16/1] 3rd of 9, 5.25L behind Saita Brown
Yuichi Sakaguchi
13May24 Mor 7 F(699K)
Asset Muse 8-7[40/1] 3rd of 10, 1.00L behind S'embrase
Tatsunori Sugawara
12May24 Koc 6 F(1080K)
Leo Tesoro 8-11[13/2] 1st of 11, 1L to A Shin On Time
Naoki Kimura
12May24 Koc 7 F(2879K)
Mont Saint La Fata 8-7[11/1] 5th of 8, 8.00L behind Great Hien
Kensuke Hayashi
12May24 Sag 7AS F(713K)
Disbud Mum 8-7[50/1] 9th of 10, 15.25L behind Soran
Toru Takeyoshi
12May24 Kyo 6A F(10480K)
Nobiru 8-9[4/1] 1st of 15, 3.5L to Peptide Anya
Ryuji Wada
09May24 Mom 6 F(2719K)
T O Possible 8-11[6/1] 6th of 8, 10.00L behind Brick Road
Takafumi Hattori
09May24 Kaw 7 F(1899K)
Tsuwamono 8-3[22/1] 10th of 12, 11.13L behind Creteil
Natsuki Kobayashi
09May24 Son 7 F(1259K)
Setono Diamond 8-7[33/1] 3rd of 9, 6.25L behind Meisho Ranzan
Shunya Hasebe