18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Sinister Minister (USA)

2003 Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
23May24 Kas 7A 3y+ F(764K)
Euphrasie 8-0[14/1] 1st of 10, 3L to Tosen Lucas
Isshin Matsumoto
23May24 Son 7G 4y F(1008K)
Mei Reve 8-7[50/1] 5th of 10, 10.63L behind Emblem
Kenta Sugiura
23May24 Son 7G 4y F(1008K)
Emblem 8-11[10/11F] 1st of 10, 10L to Follow Your Heart
Daichi Matsuki
22May24 Mom 6 3y F(3399K)
Steel Storm 8-11[20/1] 5th of 11, 4.31L behind Dodo Kirishima
Ryu Abe
22May24 Son 4 3y F(1980K)
Gold Lantern 8-7[18/1] 7th of 12, 4.25L behind Loulou Neige
Shunya Hasebe
22May24 Ura 10 2y F(2849K)
Lingus Sweet 8-7[10/11F] 1st of 12, 7L to Deep Trust
Ryo Novata
22May24 Ura 4 2y F(1519K)
Ricercata 8-7[7/4] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Preparense
Genki Fujimoto
22May24 Kas 7A 3y F(679K)
Sun Amaryllis 8-7[7/1] 3rd of 10, 5.50L behind Satsuki Flash
Satoshi Hosokawa
21May24 Ura 10 3y F(14399K)
Shotmaker 8-11[3/1] 2nd of 8, hd behind Material Girl
Tadanari Konno
21May24 Mor 8 3y F(1314K)
Judge 8-11[6/1] 6th of 11, 13.06L behind Hiroshikun
Rei Iwamoto
21May24 Ura 7 3y F(6650K)
Verte Marin 8-9[15/8F] 1st of 10, 7L to Card
Tsubasa Sasagawa
21May24 Mor 6 3y F(964K)
Fuyuno Sora 8-7[80/1] 12th of 12, 24.57L behind Modern Fringe
Kazen Nango
21May24 Mor 6 3y F(964K)
Lycka Krona 9-0[14/1] 8th of 12, 9.19L behind Modern Fringe
Hidetoshi Abe
21May24 Mor 6 3y F(964K)
Festive Menoko 8-7[8/1] 9th of 12, 9.44L behind Modern Fringe
Toshiya Yamamoto
21May24 Ura 7 3y F(1899K)
Meisho Towani 8-3[11/1] 10th of 11, 10.75L behind Harmony Yamato
Nanako Fujita
21May24 Ura 4 3y F(1519K)
Queen's Happy 8-7[17/2] 2nd of 12, 3L behind Juniper Dance
Yujiro Tanabata
20May24 Ura 10AS 3y F(3420K)
Smile For You 8-11[33/1] 3rd of 12, 12.00L behind Tosen Samantha
Wataru Fujie
20May24 Ura 7AS 3y F(6650K)
Milo Venus 8-7[33/1] 9th of 12, 16.26L behind Tea Five
Masashige Honda
20May24 Ura 7AS 3y F(5699K)
Siena Bright 8-11[25/1] 8th of 12, 14.63L behind Zenkotei
Koshi Yoshidome
19May24 Koc 6 3y F(1619K)
Hiroshige Atomu 8-11[125/1] 5th of 9, 6.63L behind Jasper Win
Seiya Tatara
19May24 Kyo 6A 4y+ F(15199K)
Stapes Kaori 8-11[10/1] 1st of 16, 0.5L to Meisho Taigei
Manabu Sakai
19May24 Kyo 6A 4y+ F(15199K)
Kurino Minister 8-9[28/1] 9th of 16, 3.91L behind Stapes Kaori
Riki Takasugi
19May24 Koc 7 3y F(1080K)
King Of Harbor 8-11[9/2] 2nd of 7, 2L behind Outer Space
Takuya Okamura
19May24 Kyo 7A 4y+ F(35539K)
Fortuneteller 8-11[12/1] 7th of 16, 6.88L behind El Guerrouj
Atsuya Nishimura
19May24 Tok 10A 4y+ F(35550K)
Dusk 8-9[14/1] 9th of 16, 5.56L behind Lux Frontier
Masami Matsuoka
19May24 Tok 10A 4y+ F(35550K)
Queen's Mimosa 8-5[14/1] 4th of 16, 3.50L behind Lux Frontier
Yutaro Nonaka
19May24 Kyo 9A 4y+ F(29989K)
Hirono Ozora 9-2[11/1] 7th of 16, 5.25L behind Continuar
Hideaki Miyuki
19May24 Tok 6A 3y F(10480K)
K Two Cedi 8-9[125/1] 16th of 16, 56.25L behind Grand Prix Shot
Yutaro Nonaka
19May24 Nii 9A 3y+ F(10480K)
Cosmo Freddie 9-0[28/1] 4th of 15, 9.13L behind T O Marshall
Yuji Tannai
18May24 Koc 7 4y+ F(2340K)
Adler 8-11[1/10F] 1st of 12, 2.5L to Morning Pass
Minoru Miyagawa
18May24 Tok 8A 3y F(15199K)
Rhein Angela 8-11[150/1] 16th of 16, 22.13L behind Dutch Iris
Yoshitomi Shibata
18May24 Tok 8A 3y F(14879K)
Piko Ni 9-0[66/1] 3rd of 10, 7.50L behind Assurbanipal
Takuya Kowata
18May24 Tok 8A 3y F(14879K)
Meisho Kashiwade 8-11[14/1] 5th of 10, 10.75L behind Assurbanipal
Yamato Tsunoda
18May24 Kyo 7A 3y+ F(14879K)
Kanetoshi Goat 9-0[50/1] 9th of 15, 10.25L behind Are
Yuji Hishida
18May24 Kyo 7A 3y+ F(14879K)
Strength 9-0[5/1] 8th of 15, 9.00L behind Are
Kohei Matsuyama
18May24 Kyo 7A 3y+ F(14879K)
Taisei Minister 8-11[28/1] 14th of 15, 14.81L behind Are
Kanta Taguchi
18May24 Nii 9AF 3y F(10480K)
Meisho Fudo 8-9[5/2F] 1st of 15, 1L to Star Get
Koji Nishizuka
18May24 Kyo 6A 3y F(10480K)
Immortal Wind 8-7[50/1] 14th of 16, 17.44L behind American March
Riki Takasugi
18May24 Nii 9AF 3y F(10480K)
Apaixonar 8-9[16/1] 1st of 15, 2.5L to Selous
Genki Maruyama
17May24 Ohi 6 F(7219K)
Forza 8-7[16/1] 8th of 14, 6.50L behind Golden Yoshino
Sho Yoshii
17May24 Son 6A F(1980K)
Jako Ema Rikkun 9-0[10/1] 3rd of 11, 3.75L behind Satono Arpeggio
Sakito Yamamoto
17May24 Ohi 9 F(11780K)
La Grace Du Ciel 8-5[100/1] 9th of 10, 15.41L behind Hades Keeper
Kenji Okamura
17May24 Ohi 7 F(3800K)
Super Lucky 8-11[22/1] 8th of 13, 0 behind Conti Tohoku
Ryo Novata
17May24 Ohi 8 F(1899K)
Augmentor 8-11[28/1] 1st of 10, 3.5L to Scintillio
Taisei Nakahara
17May24 Nag 7 F(1080K)
Koei Souschef 8-11[20/1] 3rd of 12, 4.06L behind Realiser
Kodai Asano
17May24 Ohi 8 F(3420K)
Golden Crown 8-11[2/1F] 3rd of 9, 1.00L behind Presto Arthur
Takayuki Yano
17May24 Son 7A F(1008K)
Maru Maru Maru 8-7[7/2] 10th of 12, 15.28L behind Astounded
Hisashi Itano
16May24 Mom 6A F(679K)
Yamanin Lirio 8-9[10/1] 3rd of 9, 3.50L behind Drum Lime
Fuma Ono
16May24 Ohi 7AS F(1899K)
Vicroy 8-5[14/1] 2nd of 11, 0.75L behind Sharp Mustang
Takahashi Yu
16May24 Nag 8 F(1799K)
Eternal Pride 8-7[2/1] 4th of 10, 3.00L behind Cosmo Repetir
Takahiro Imai
16May24 Ohi 7AS F(3420K)
Ipanema Flavor 8-0[50/1] 14th of 14, 22.26L behind Wetterhorn
Wada Joji
16May24 Mom 5A F(850K)
Kirari Maillard 8-9[11/2] 1st of 9, 4L to Clean Bravo
Shinya Matsui
16May24 Son 7 F(2340K)
Fukuno Yildiz 8-11[2/5F] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Blitzen City
Kenta Sugiura
16May24 Ohi 6AS F(1519K)
Lux Schneider 8-7[40/1] 7th of 14, 9.25L behind Neo Megami
Taniuchi Kanta
16May24 Nag 7 F(899K)
Katsuno Tokushin 8-11[20/1] 9th of 12, 7.50L behind Nishino Rose
Satoshi Hosokawa
15May24 Ohi 6 F(3800K)
Bee Up 8-9[22/1] 10th of 12, 17.50L behind Lux Dion
Sho Yoshii
15May24 Ohi 6 F(3800K)
Lux Dion 8-7[1/3F] 1st of 12, 8L to Platinum Rod
Ryota Sugawara
15May24 Ohi 6 F(2280K)
Wing Wind 8-5[20/1] 9th of 15, 14.38L behind Golden Real
Tanaka Kouta
15May24 Ohi 8 F(2280K)
Ravish 8-11[9/4F] 3rd of 13, 3.00L behind Jack Avanti
Taito Mori
15May24 Son 7 F(1980K)
Buzzer Beat 8-11[18/1] 4th of 10, 5.50L behind Je T'adore
Sakito Yamamoto
15May24 Ohi 8 F(1899K)
Noble Glacier 8-7[9/2] 4th of 11, 9.00L behind Sound Zoom
Ryo Novata
14May24 Ohi 8AS F(7219K)
Queen Catherine 8-7[28/1] 5th of 15, 3.69L behind Black Piano
Ryuji Tatsushiro
14May24 Mom 6 F(679K)
Fire Stride 8-9[33/1] 8th of 10, 13.00L behind Shining Earth
Yoji Kamei
14May24 Kan 8 F(1530K)
Flag Admiral 8-11[11/1] 3rd of 7, 2.25L behind Gaku Chika Kids
Hiromitsu Horiba
14May24 Ohi 6AS F(3420K)
Sound Lux 8-11[3/1] 1st of 14, 4L to Shu Nika
Reo Yokogawa
14May24 Kan 8 F(831K)
Bellwood Musashi 8-9[33/1] 6th of 9, 12.25L behind Di Molto
Shoma Kato
14May24 Mor 8 F(788K)
Step 8-7[13/8] 1st of 12, 7L to Bon Bolero
Ryo Takamatsu
14May24 Kan 7 F(729K)
Kakan Kuon 8-11[25/1] 6th of 8, 20.75L behind Magical Motion
Atsushi Ikeda
14May24 Ohi 6AS F(1519K)
Iide Sky 8-0[7/1] 11th of 14, 14.31L behind Golden Oja
Tanaka Kouta
13May24 Ohi 10AS F(9499K)
Perseverante 8-11[8/13F] 2nd of 10, Dht behind Imono Soda Waride
Tsubasa Sasagawa
13May24 Ohi 6AS F(1899K)
Princess Chiara 8-7[5/1] 12th of 14, 14.63L behind Keiai Bazara
Tsubasa Sasagawa
12May24 Sag 6AS F(679K)
Konohanasakuyahime 8-7[22/1] 10th of 12, 18.88L behind Platinum Ribbon
Ryuichiro Kuratomi
12May24 Koc 7 F(2879K)
Meiner Borderless 8-9[66/1] 6th of 8, 11.00L behind Great Hien
Masayoshi Yamasaki
12May24 Kyo 9A 4y+ F(21740K)
Marble Rock 8-9[12/1] 1st of 14, 2.5L to Kurino Glory
Seinosuke Yoshimura
12May24 Kan 7A F(713K)
Somersault 8-11[25/1] 4th of 9, 7.75L behind A Shin Glare
Kenshin Uozumi
12May24 Nii 9G 3y+ F(30040K)
Placer Gold 8-9[15/2] 5th of 14, 7.25L behind Shetland
Taiga Tsunoda
12May24 Kyo 6A 4y+ F(15199K)
Ratri 8-11[22/1] 9th of 12, 7.31L behind Not Found
Yuya Mizuguchi
12May24 Tok 7A 3y+ F(14879K)
Vol Ster 9-0[20/1] 14th of 16, 14.06L behind Bellwether
Mirai Iwata
12May24 Nii 9G 3y+ F(10480K)
Gyro 9-0[28/1] 15th of 15, 37.75L behind Gemma
Heart Kameda
11May24 Koc 6 F(1080K)
King Of Harbor 8-11[4/1] 1st of 12, 0.5L to Alma Cherub
Takuya Okamura
11May24 Koc 6 F(3599K)
Three Grand 8-11[2/1] 1st of 8, 1.5L to Satono Alex
Koichiro Senoo
11May24 Koc 6 F(3599K)
Bari Chulo 8-11[25/1] 3rd of 8, 1.75L behind Three Grand
Eita Inoue
11May24 Tok 8A 3y+ F(15199K)
Tupi 8-11[50/1] 5th of 12, 5.06L behind Nac Dance
Takuya Ono
11May24 Kyo 9A 3y+ F(15199K)
Tagesanbruch 9-2[17/2] 2nd of 14, nose behind Sunrise Pascal
Hideaki Miyuki
11May24 Nii 9A 3y+ F(10480K)
Dame Sunrise 8-7[7/2] 4th of 15, 0.78L behind Mahana
Daito Ozawa
11May24 Tok 10A F(10480K)
Araburu 9-0[40/1] 11th of 15, 10.01L behind New Ballade
Akihide Tsumura
11May24 Nii 9A F(10480K)
Meisho Fudo 8-9[14/1] 2nd of 15, 0.5L behind Horatio
Koji Nishizuka
10May24 Son 7A F(1980K)
Sakura Top Ster 8-11[40/1] 5th of 8, 10.50L behind Puff Of Wind
Kenta Sugiura
10May24 Kaw 7 F(4559K)
Lala Land 8-7[66/1] 9th of 12, 11.25L behind Hell Shake
Nobuhiko Sanrindo
10May24 Son 7A F(2340K)
Eze Village 8-7[11/2] 8th of 9, 16.25L behind A Shin Jolt
Yoshiki Kamomiya
10May24 Kaw 4 F(2280K)
Momosan 8-7[6/4JF] 8th of 8, 69.00L behind Meiner Liberal
Hiroto Ito
09May24 Kaw 7 F(7600K)
Mentai Mayo 8-9[28/1] 9th of 12, 10.38L behind Livi Face
Seiji Yamazaki
09May24 Mom 6 F(3399K)
Steel Storm 9-0[8/1] 4th of 9, 2.25L behind Tokai Etoile
Masaaki Kuwamura
09May24 Kaw 7 F(1899K)
Lingus Sweet 8-7[5/6F] 2nd of 12, 4L behind Creteil
Ryo Novata
09May24 Son 8 F(16200K)
Zao 8-7[8/1] 9th of 12, 8.88L behind Nijiiro Harpy
Masashige Honda
09May24 Son 7 F(1259K)
Katara 8-7[12/1] 5th of 9, 11.75L behind Meisho Ranzan
Shuhei Kotani