18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Toby's Corner (USA)

2008 Bellamy Road (USA) - Brandon's Ride (USA)

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Coeur (JPN) Masami Yoshida
unplaced, 50/1, Tetsuya Takahashi
Urawa Fri, 22nd Sep, 23
Show All RunsWins Only
22Sep23 Ura 7S F(1710K)
Coeur 8-7[50/1] unplaced in race won by Corodia
Tetsuya Takahashi
21Sep23 Mom 8 F(935K)
Dios Message 8-11[9/2] 7th of 12, 13.75L behind Power To Thepeople
Ryu Abe
21Sep23 Son 7 F(2849K)
Armador 8-7[250/1] 5th of 10, 6.00L behind Kurino Kaiser
Daichi Matsuki
20Sep23 Mom 6F F(680K)
Hirochan 8-7[1/1F] 1st of 12, 6L to Crown Bud
Genta Ochiai
20Sep23 Mom 5F F(1020K)
Miss Prima 8-7[11/4] 2nd of 9, nk behind Hecto Princess
Masaaki Kuwamura
20Sep23 Mom 5F F(850K)
Tenkei 8-9[100/1] 8th of 8, 25.75L behind Yazan
Yoji Kamei
20Sep23 Nag 7 F(810K)
Ocean Groove 8-7[5/1] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Win Supreme
Soichi Kato
19Sep23 Ohi 6G F(4560K)
Hinokami Kagura 8-7[11/1] 8th of 11, 11.56L behind Dressed To Kill
Fumio Matoba
19Sep23 Kan 7 F(850K)
No Look 8-7[40/1] 11th of 12, 11.50L behind Miihi Dancer
Kenshin Uozumi
19Sep23 Mom 5G F(680K)
Megalodon 8-11[2/5F] 2nd of 12, 2L behind Taisetsu O
Yamato Ishikawa
19Sep23 Mor 7 F(1313K)
Ginga Drop 8-9[11/1] 8th of 8, 29.50L behind A Shin Nocturne
Masatoshi Yamamoto
18Sep23 Ohi 8S F(1520K)
Kaseno Shin Yu 8-11[33/1] 9th of 13, 7.25L behind Warbucks
Hiroshi Chida
17Sep23 Ohi 6S F(1900K)
Prima Luce 8-11[14/1] 2nd of 10, 7L behind Singing Blues
Yoichi Ando
17Sep23 Nak 9 2y F(15200K)
Eifer Epoch 9-2[50/1] 4th of 12, 7.00L behind Vanargand
Yutaro Nonaka
16Sep23 Sag 7 F(935K)
Fairy Tink 8-7[16/1] 8th of 11, 0 behind Primordial
Jun Tanaka
16Sep23 Kan 7 F(813K)
Knight Star Lily 8-7[18/1] 6th of 10, 6.50L behind Pink Vision
Tatsuya Nakajima
16Sep23 Kan 7 F(781K)
Fuji Yamabushi 8-11[6/4F] 2nd of 6, 0.75L behind Best Ocean
Kunihisa Hirase
14Sep23 Kas 4 F(1020K)
Jules 8-3[9/1] 5th of 5, 11.25L behind Hayaimono Gachi
Kyoka Fukazawa
13Sep23 Mom 8 F(3400K)
Rinno Legend 8-11[40/1] 6th of 9, 13.56L behind Another Truth
Ryu Abe
13Sep23 Kaw 8G F(4560K)
Golden Platina 8-11[28/1] 4th of 11, 3.50L behind Triple Million
Hiroto Ito
13Sep23 Mom 8 F(1020K)
Sweet Dream 8-0[7/1] 3rd of 7, 4.25L behind Ikeno Tsubamechan
Yuki Miyauchi
13Sep23 Mom 5 F(850K)
Kanoseino Kemono 8-7[50/1] 9th of 12, 12.50L behind Shy Na Komusume
Shinya Matsui
13Sep23 Son 4 F(1064K)
Schwarz Berger 8-9[125/1] 7th of 10, 5.06L behind Key Pirates
Yoshiki Kamomiya
13Sep23 Son 7 F(1064K)
Yamano Corner 8-7[66/1] 3rd of 10, 8.00L behind Let's Go Ask
Kenta Sugiura
12Sep23 Mom 8 F(680K)
Cool Gibbs 8-11[33/1] 9th of 12, 15.50L behind Buzzutchi
Yamato Ishikawa
12Sep23 Kaw 7 F(3040K)
Yamamba 8-7[18/1] 8th of 10, 8.75L behind Pixie Waltz
Kosuke Sakurai
12Sep23 Miz 8 F(752K)
Yamajun Salsa 8-7[33/1] 5th of 9, 12.50L behind Hauteville
Makoto Otsubo
12Sep23 Miz 4 F(752K)
Hudson Hawk 8-11[18/1] 5th of 10, 3.25L behind Massilia
Satoshi Kimura
11Sep23 Kaw 7G F(11399K)
Soliste Thunder 9-0[2/5F] 1st of 6, nk to Naniwa Sateoki
Tsubasa Sasagawa
10Sep23 Kan 7 F(4250K)
Blackmore 8-9[125/1] 9th of 9, 22.50L behind M T Eagle
Hirohisa Tachi
10Sep23 Miz 6 F(700K)
Shonan Baton 8-11[16/1] 8th of 11, 17.50L behind Asia No Kaizoku
Ryoto Tsukamoto
10Sep23 Nak 9 3y F(15200K)
Clini Clown 8-5[17/2] 5th of 10, 5.75L behind Bamboo Grove
Kazuki Kikuzawa
09Sep23 Nak 6 2y F(13719K)
Papina 8-3[40/1] 7th of 15, 8.50L behind Gracility
Shota Kobayashi