HorseTrackerSire - Shirocco (GER)

2001 Monsun (GER) - So Sedulous (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
6
Days Since Last Winner
2
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
24Oct20 Che 24S 4y+ H(16K)
The Macon Lugnatic 11-6[10/1] 5th of 6, 48.75L behind Streets Of Doyen
N de Boinville
-2
24Oct20 Kel 17G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Wise Coco 10-9[6/1] 2nd of 10, 8.5L behind Cedar Hill
Callum Bewley
-5
24Oct20 Gal 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Rocconrockall 11-9[50/1] 11th of 13, 30.78L behind Belfast Banter
Trevor Ryan
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Lady Rocco 11-7[6/1] 2nd of 11, 3.75L behind Paula's Prayer
Rachael Blackmore
22Oct20 Car 20S 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Orkan 11-10[18/1] 4th of 19, 26.25L behind Apple Rock
Jamie Hamilton
-5
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4-7y NHF(9K)
Adele Co 11-2[100/1] 8th of 13, 31.50L behind Indigo Breeze
Mr D Kiely
22Oct20 Thu 16Y 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Ava Rose 11-1[14/1] 1st of 13, nk to Botani
P T Enright
22Oct20 Lud 16G 4y+ H(6K)
African Dance 10-12[9/1] 3rd of 13, 11.25L behind Ajero
Harry Cobden
-4
21Oct20 Her 16G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Thomas Kershaw 10-12[5/1] 5th of 9, 38.50L behind Dobryn
C O'Farrell
-5
20Oct20 Tip 16SH 5-7y NHF(9K)
Rocky Stream non-runner (change in going)
20Oct20 Exe 19GF 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Rococo River 11-7[9/4] 2nd of 6, 3.25L behind Troed Y Melin
Mr Chester Williams
-4
20Oct20 Exe 23GF 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Talktomenow 11-5[7/2] 4th of 7, 14.75L behind Oscars Moonshine
Jack Tudor
-3
19Oct20 Pon 18S 3y+ F(20K)
Fun Mac 9-9[16/1] 3rd of 6, 41.00L behind Stag Horn
G Lee
-2
18Oct20 Ffo 16GS 4-6y NHF(5K)
Ordered Lives 10-5[3/1JF] 4th of 10, 3.25L behind Seelotmorebusiness
P J Brennan
-4
18Oct20 Ffo 16GS 4-6y NHF(5K)
Fine By Her 10-5[150/1] 10th of 10, 49.75L behind Seelotmorebusiness
M D Grant
-4
18Oct20 Kem 21G 4y+ H(5K)
Strike The Flint 10-5[66/1] 6th of 6, 31.50L behind Sunrise Ruby
M G Nolan
-4
18Oct20 Cor 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Natural Breeze 11-1[22/1] pulled up in race won by The Diary Keeper
A W Short
18Oct20 Kem 18G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Rock On Rocco 11-10[11/4F] 2nd of 7, 2.5L behind Fairway Freddy
J J Burke
-4
18Oct20 Cor 20G 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Wherethewindsblow 12-0[20/1] 10th of 14, 33.88L behind Fest Deiz
P D Kennedy
18Oct20 Ffo 16GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Bellevarde Express 10-12[10/1] 8th of 10, 59.50L behind Estelle Ma Belle
Matt Griffiths
-4
17Oct20 Mar 19G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Wye Aye 10-9[12/1] 3rd of 13, 3.75L behind Going Mobile
Colm McCormack
-5
17Oct20 Str 21G 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Everlanes 11-9[15/2] 7th of 10, 25.50L behind Templehills
W T Kennedy
-4
17Oct20 Mar 17G 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Pennine Cross 10-12[33/1] 5th of 7, 23.75L behind Copperless
Thomas Dowson
-4
17Oct20 Bal 22S 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Sheer Liss 11-9[7/2] 6th of 8, 31.75L behind Darrens Hope
K M Donoghue
16Oct20 Utt 16GS 4-6y NHF(3K)
Dorisa Queen 10-12[12/1] 9th of 12, 27.75L behind Ishkhara Lady
Adrian Heskin
-5
16Oct20 Utt 23GS 3y+ HcapHdl(15K)
Martha Brae 11-2[18/1] 8th of 13, 19.25L behind Captain Drake
Adrian Heskin
-2
15Oct20 Car 17G 4-6y NHF(3K)
Pressure Sensitive non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Non Runner
-5
15Oct20 Win 15GF 3y+ HcapHdl(14K)
Shiroccan Roll 11-3[9/2] 5th of 8, 3.00L behind Thahab Ifraj
Adam Wedge
-3
15Oct20 Car 17G 4y+ H(5K)
She's A Rocca 10-5[12/1] 4th of 10, 20.25L behind Mackenberg
Ryan Day
-4
14Oct20 Wet 19GS 4y+ S(8K)
General Custard 11-2[25/1] 4th of 8, 16.50L behind Shan Blue
Adrian Heskin
-4
13Oct20 Pun 16Y 4-7y NHF(10K)
Zuma Rock 11-7[6/1] 11th of 17, 42.75L behind Mare Quimby
Mr P W Mullins
13Oct20 Pun 20Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Natural Breeze non-runner (Reserve)
13Oct20 New 16A 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Teescomponentsfly 8-11[22/1] 3rd of 14, 1.50L behind Eagle's Foot
B A Curtis
-6
13Oct20 Pun 20Y 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
The Last Throw 11-9[25/1] 8th of 18, 46.75L behind Baptism Of Fire
P T Enright
13Oct20 Her 26GF 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Shah An Shah 10-9[9/2] 6th of 7, 40.50L behind Neville's Cross
Paul O'Brien
-3
13Oct20 Hun 20G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Ebony Gale 11-1[8/1] 2nd of 9, 13L behind Guy
T J O'Brien
-4
13Oct20 Hun 16G 4y+ H(5K)
Your Darling 10-12[15/8] 3rd of 15, 9.25L behind Prince Escalus
N de Boinville
-4
12Oct20 Kil 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Sienne D'or 10-8[125/1] 5th of 14, 63.50L behind Brave Way
R J Condon
12Oct20 Kil 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Present Rock 11-1[250/1] 12th of 14, 88.75L behind Brave Way
D F O'Regan
12Oct20 Kil 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Red Iron 11-5[16/1] 8th of 14, 67.50L behind Brave Way
B Hayes
11Oct20 New 17GS 4-6y NHF(3K)
Ewood Park 11-0[10/1] 4th of 13, 8.75L behind Onemorefortheroad
Adrian Heskin
-5
11Oct20 New 16GS 4y+ S(13K)
Highway One O Two non-runner (Going (Change since declaration))
Tom Cannon
-3
11Oct20 New 17GS 4-6y H(8K)
The Mick Preston 10-12[13/2] 2nd of 9, 3.75L behind Flic Ou Voyou
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
11Oct20 Lim 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Present Rock non-runner (Reserve)
11Oct20 Lim 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Grange Island 11-10[14/1] 7th of 16, 14.00L behind Cask Mate
Donagh Meyler

Latest News