HorseTrackerSire - Lawman (FR)

2004 Invincible Spirit (IRE) - Laramie (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
03Jul20 Nav 10Y 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Day Dreamin' 9-10[28/1] 8th of 18, 9.75L behind Giorni Felice
D W O'Connor
03Jul20 Hay 7S 2y F(6K)
Lightning War 9-5[33/1] 4th of 7, 8.50L behind William Bligh
P J Dobbs
-5
02Jul20 Sli 13G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Sky Marshal 9-11[5/1] 6th of 11, 10.00L behind Sicario
W J Lee
02Jul20 Sli 13G 3y Hcap(9K)
Wyett Earp 8-10[80/1] 11th of 12, 13.00L behind Little Brother
P A Harnett
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 2y Mdn(24K)
Iron Sheriff 9-4[20/1] 3rd of 7, 1.75L behind Snapraeterea
G P Halpin
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 2y Mdn(24K)
Pretty Gorgeous 8-12[2/1] 1st of 9, 5L to Talacre
S M Crosse
02Jul20 Cat 5GS 3y Hcap(4K)
It's Not My Fault 9-1[13/2] 3rd of 7, 0.56L behind Tiltilys Rock
P Mulrennan
-6
01Jul20 Leo 7GY 4y+ Hcap
Jered Maddox 9-12[25/1] 10th of 15, 8.82L behind Airgead
W J Lee
01Jul20 Leo 7GY 2y Mdn(25K)
Abogados 9-1[9/1] 5th of 10, 13.75L behind Cadillac
D P McDonogh
30Jun20 Mus 8G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Let Right Be Done 8-9[33/1] 6th of 10, 10.50L behind Bea Ryan
Nathan Evans
-6
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3y Hcap(5K)
Alibaba 9-6[5/1] 1st of 10, 2.25L to Treaty Of Dingle
Joshua Bryan
-5
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3-5y F(5K)
Witch Hunt withdrawn (Vets Cert (Other) Banged it's head whilst being saddled)
Jason Watson
-5
29Jun20 Lim 12G 3y Mdn(13K)
Lady Ironside non-runner (in season)
29Jun20 Lim 7G 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Fair Game 8-10[11/1] 7th of 14, 5.50L behind Noirvento
D P McDonogh
29Jun20 Win 6GF 3-4y F(5K)
Shoot The Moon 9-5[5/2] 2nd of 8, 0.75L behind Fromnowon
David Probert
-5
29Jun20 Lim 7G 2y Mdn(25K)
Rich Law No Law non-runner (change in going)
28Jun20 Cur 16GY 4y+ Hcap(24K)
Legal Spin 9-0[25/1] 18th of 18, 79.25L behind Dalton Highway
R P Whelan
28Jun20 Win 10GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Thermal 9-0[16/1] 9th of 11, 18.50L behind Settle Petal
Rhys Clutterbuck
-6
27Jun20 Red 10GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Provocation 8-11[22/1] 11th of 12, 19.50L behind Night Bear
Oliver Stammers
-5
27Jun20 New 5AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Fool For You 8-10[13/2] 11th of 12, 4.13L behind Caspian Prince
T Hamilton
-2
27Jun20 New 6AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Danzan 8-7[80/1] 12th of 13, 11.81L behind Glen Shiel
Phil Dennis
-2
27Jun20 Red 6GS 2y F(5K)
Bowman 9-5[4/1] 1st of 9, 4.5L to Showtime Elle
F Norton
-5
26Jun20 New 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
The Jean Genie 9-5[20/1] 4th of 6, 22.50L behind Fox Vardy
Hollie Doyle
-4
26Jun20 Tip 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Mademoiselle Penny 11-7[50/1] 5th of 15, 9.00L behind Shanroe
D F O'Regan
25Jun20 Lei 10G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Vitellio Scarpia 8-13[80/1] 6th of 7, 10.25L behind My Frankel
Thomas Greatrex
-5
25Jun20 Fai 13G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
Ilikehim 9-9[7/2] 2nd of 16, 1.25L behind Oromo
R P Downey
25Jun20 Fai 13G 3y+ Hcap(9K)
One In All In 10-2[6/1] 4th of 16, 2.00L behind Oromo
R P Whelan
25Jun20 Hay 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Cosmic Landscape non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Cameron Hardie
-5
25Jun20 Hay 10GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Banksea non-runner (Self Cert (Other) (Bad traveller and got distressed in the horsebox due to the heat))
Jane Elliott
-5
25Jun20 Hay 16GF 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Singing Sheriff 9-0[5/1] 3rd of 13, 3.75L behind Solo Saxophone
Oisin Murphy
-5
24Jun20 Win 10GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Windy Cove 9-0[7/1] 9th of 12, 27.31L behind Grinling
S W Kelly
-6
24Jun20 Ros 16GY 4y+ MdnHdl(10K)
Faerie Laws 10-11[50/1] 7th of 14, 36.28L behind Bonarc
B Browne
24Jun20 Naa 7GY 3y+ Mdn
Florence Thompson 9-2[33/1] 7th of 12, 9.75L behind Soul Search
M A Enright
24Jun20 Naa 8GY 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Legal Reform 9-7[10/1] 5th of 15, 6.19L behind Edward Hopper
K J Manning
23Jun20 Che 7GS 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Marshal Dan 9-7[11/4F] 1st of 9, hd to Lucky Louie
Rossa Ryan
-4
23Jun20 Nav 13S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Leahman 8-1[7/1] 7th of 15, 6.38L behind Lalipour
D E Sheehy
23Jun20 Bev 7G 2y Mdn(5K)
It's A Green Thing 9-3[10/1] 8th of 8, 13.75L behind Deep Impression
T Hamilton
-5
23Jun20 Bev 5G 3y Hcap(4K)
It's Not My Fault 8-2[16/1] 9th of 12, 16.38L behind Bal Mal
Cameron Hardie
-6
22Jun20 Win 5G 3y Hcap(4K)
Giovanni Tiepolo 9-7[10/3] 1st of 6, 1L to Crime Of Passion
David Probert
-6
22Jun20 Ayr 8G 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Club Wexford 9-7[6/1] 2nd of 6, 0.75L behind Glasses Up
Callum Rodriguez
-3
22Jun20 Lim 16GF 4y+ H(13K)
Battle Of Wills withdrawn (vets advice)
D N Russell
22Jun20 Lim 16GF 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Gendarme 11-7[150/1] 14th of 15, 115.50L behind Rebel Gold
G B Noonan
22Jun20 Ayr 5G 3y+ F(30K)
Fool For You 9-4[20/1] 4th of 12, 4.25L behind Que Amoro
P Mathers
-1
22Jun20 Ros 10Y 3y Hcap(9K)
Divine Celt 8-11[11/2] 4th of 14, 3.75L behind Jan Wellens
C T Keane
22Jun20 Ros 10Y 3y Hcap(9K)
Wyett Earp 8-11[20/1] 12th of 14, 22.38L behind Jan Wellens
W T Byrne
22Jun20 Ayr 6G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Let Right Be Done 8-13[16/1] 7th of 8, 8.75L behind Macs Blessings
Callum Rodriguez
-6
22Jun20 Ayr 6G 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Archies Lad 9-2[14/1] 8th of 8, 13.75L behind Macs Blessings
Connor Murtagh
-6
22Jun20 Ros 7Y 2y Mdn(19K)
Abogados 9-3[25/1] 2nd of 15, 2L behind No Stopping Her
D P McDonogh
21Jun20 Sha GF Hcap(1450K)
Wind N Grass 8-11[49] 6th of 14, 0 behind Good Luck Friend
K C Leung
-3
20Jun20 Rip 12GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Eastern Sheriff 9-7[15/8F] 1st of 4, 6.5L to Dark Heart
P Mulrennan
-4
20Jun20 Naa 7GY 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Jered Maddox 9-13[33/1] 16th of 16, 26.88L behind Prisoner's Dilemma
O J Orr
20Jun20 Naa 7GY 3y Hcap(9K)
Sweet Justice 9-3[8/1] 2nd of 14, 1.25L behind Kosman
A J Slattery

THE IRISH TIMES