HorseTrackerSire - Kapgarde (FR)

Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
3
Days Since Last Winner
4
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
19Apr21 Hex 24G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Crystal Lad 11-9[50/1] pulled up in race won by Shanroe Street
S Mulqueen
-5
18Apr21 Ayr 32G 5y+ HcapCh(150K)
Enqarde 10-3[12/1] pulled up in race won by Mighty Thunder
Charlie Hammond
-1
16Apr21 Exe 17GF 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Storm Katie 11-0[14/1] 7th of 8, 35.75L behind Wilderness
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-4
16Apr21 Fon 19GF 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Diligent 11-9[2/5F] 1st of 7, 8L to Etat Major Aulmes
Kieren Buckley
-5
16Apr21 Ayr 16G 4y+ H(9K)
Readysteadybeau non-runner
D R Fox
-3
15Apr21 Che 26G 5y+ HcapCh(13K)
Jubilympics 11-4[17/2] 8th of 9, 58.13L behind Win My Wings
Tom Bellamy
-3
15Apr21 Che 17G 4y HcapHdl(35K)
Raffles Gitane 10-11[40/1] 3rd of 9, 10.50L behind Her Indoors
D A Jacob
-1
14Apr21 Che 17G 4y+ HcapHdl(15K)
French Crusader non-runner (Vets Cert (Lame))
Alfie Jordan
-2
14Apr21 Che 26G 5y+ HcapCh(18K)
Enqarde non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Charlie Hammond
-2
14Apr21 Che 26G 5y+ HcapCh(18K)
Beau Du Brizais 10-8[20/1] 6th of 9, 21.00L behind Domaine De L'isle
M G Nolan
-2
13Apr21 Fai 16GY 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Moonball 11-3[20/1] 9th of 16, 11.28L behind Paula's Prayer
C P McNamara
13Apr21 Sou 20G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Hello Sunshine 11-2[28/1] 5th of 14, 21.00L behind Hahadi
C Gethings
-5
11Apr21 Plu 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Andapa non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Joshua Moore
-5
11Apr21 Kel 23G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Almazhar Garde 11-12[9/4] 1st of 6, 11L to On A Promise
G Sheehan
-3
11Apr21 Kel 22G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Crystal Lad non-runner (Vets Cert (Heat in Leg) Issued on course by Veterinary Officer)
S Mulqueen
-5
10Apr21 New 20G 5y+ HcapCh(12K)
Ascot De Bruyere 11-3[13/2] fell in race won by Cracking Find
Rachel McDonald
-3
10Apr21 Che 19G 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Kaproyale 11-10[9/2] 5th of 11, 37.75L behind Megaudais Speed
Adrian Heskin
-5
10Apr21 New 20G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Diligent 11-4[4/6F] 1st of 11, 20L to Istimraar
Kieren Buckley
-5
09Apr21 Ain 20GS 5y+ S(187K)
Fakir D'oudairies 11-7[2/1F] 1st of 7, 11L to Nuts Well
M P Walsh
-1
09Apr21 Sed 16G 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
New Moon 10-12[11/1] fell in race won by Six One Nine
Stan Sheppard
-5
08Apr21 Tau 16GF 4-6y NHF(3K)
Kandoo Kid 11-2[5/2] 1st of 8, 1L to American Gerry
Lorcan Williams
-5
08Apr21 Tau 24GF 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Diomede Des Mottes 10-5[18/1] 5th of 5, 55.75L behind Calva D'auge
Mr T Durrell
-3
08Apr21 Ain 25GS 5y+ S(150K)
Clan Des Obeaux 11-7[5/2F] 1st of 9, 26L to Clondaw Castle
Harry Cobden
-1
06Apr21 Exe 19GF 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Colonel Manderson 10-13[9/1] 6th of 7, 19.38L behind Dog Of War
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4

Latest News