HorseTrackerSire - Mukhadram (GB)

2009 Shamardal (USA) - Magic Tree (UAE)

Runs Since Last Winner
11
Days Since Last Winner
5
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
10Jul20 Bat 5G 3y Hcap(4K)
Yolo Aris 9-5[80/1] 11th of 11, 23.00L behind Knight's Gate
David Probert
-6
09Jul20 Che 12S 3y+ Hcap(5K)
Ampney Red 8-5[33/1] 10th of 11, 22.50L behind Tronada
Raul Da Silva
-5
09Jul20 Yor 7GS 3y Hcap(7K)
Abstemious 9-4[3/1F] 10th of 16, 9.75L behind Black Caspian
Rowan Scott
-4
08Jul20 New 10GS 3y F(5K)
Samaritaine non-runner (Self Cert (Bad Scope))
Non Runner
-5
08Jul20 Gow 7SH 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Balmari 9-7[10/3] 5th of 15, 7.00L behind Mr Wendell
R P Whelan
08Jul20 Rip 8G 3y Hcap(5K)
Abbotside 9-5[4/1F] 2nd of 15, nk behind Fraternity
Kevin Stott
-5
07Jul20 Lei 12GS 3y Hcap(5K)
Atlantic Crossing 9-2[20/1] 6th of 6, 21.25L behind A Star Above
P J McDonald
-5
07Jul20 Pon 8G 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Five Diamonds 9-1[14/1] 5th of 9, 5.50L behind Dancin Boy
B A Curtis
-5
07Jul20 Ros 10H 4y+ Mdn(11K)
May June 9-4[100/1] 11th of 11, 48.50L behind Noble Music
R P Cleary
07Jul20 Ros 10H 4y+ Mdn(11K)
Liguria 9-4[50/1] 7th of 11, 29.75L behind Noble Music
M A Enright
07Jul20 Pon 10G 3y+ Mdn(5K)
Minogue 9-6[150/1] 4th of 13, 19.50L behind Sarvan
Theodore Ladd
-5
06Jul20 Win 8GF 3-4y F(5K)
Sor Hi Hi 8-9[150/1] refused in race won by Taawfan
Aled Beech
-5
06Jul20 Win 11GF 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Berkshire Savvy 8-12[4/1] 1st of 6, 0.75L to Aquileo
Oisin Murphy
-4
04Jul20 Hay 8S 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Aweedram 8-10[8/1] 2nd of 13, 0.75L behind Alternative Fact
Rossa Ryan
-3
04Jul20 Hay 10S 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Imajorblush 8-8[66/1] 5th of 14, 5.03L behind Deinonychus
A Elliott
-5
03Jul20 Wol 9A 3-4y F(5K)
Al Salt 9-9[2/7F] 1st of 9, 1.5L to Byford
Jim Crowley
-5
03Jul20 Che 7G 2y Mdn(5K)
Dromquinna 9-0[1/2F] 2nd of 9, 3.75L behind Bowland Park
Rob Hornby
-5
03Jul20 Hay 6S 3y Hcap(7K)
Abstemious 9-6[6/1] 2nd of 12, 0.75L behind Chairmanic
Rowan Scott
-4
02Jul20 Sli 13G 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Malbas 9-13[7/1] 7th of 11, 13.50L behind Sicario
James J Doyle
02Jul20 Bat 10G 3y+ Hcap(4K)
Derek Le Grand withdrawn (Unruly in stalls Withdrawn by the Starter at)
Rossa Ryan
-6
02Jul20 Bel 8Y 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Eden Gardens 9-6[14/1] 13th of 14, 14.19L behind Lord Rapscallion
D W O'Connor
01Jul20 Kem 8AA 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Image Of The Moon 9-4[25/1] 6th of 12, 7.63L behind River Dawn
Josephine Gordon
-4
01Jul20 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(5K)
Haikal 9-0[9/2] 8th of 9, 25.63L behind Jazz Party
Jim Crowley
-5
01Jul20 Kem 12AA 3y+ F(5K)
Tindrum withdrawn (Refused to enter in stalls Withdrawn at 18:16 - see report)
Cieren Fallon
-5
30Jun20 Che 6G 3y Hcap(4K)
Yolo Aris 9-4[66/1] 10th of 10, 35.88L behind Bezzas Lad
David Probert
-6
30Jun20 Don 10GF 3y+ F(5K)
Minogue 9-6[250/1] 7th of 12, 14.50L behind Matthew Flinders
Theodore Ladd
-5
30Jun20 Don 6GF 3y Hcap(4K)
Hands Down non-runner (Vets Cert (Infection))
T Eaves
-6
29Jun20 Thi 7GS 2y Mdn(6K)
Wor Willie 9-5[16/1] 3rd of 6, 6.75L behind Currency Exchange
P Mulrennan
-5
29Jun20 Win 10GF 3y Hcap(7K)
Amir Kabir non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Jason Watson
-4
29Jun20 Thi 5GS 2y F(5K)
Jigs Princess 8-13[20/1] 3rd of 10, 3.50L behind Soldierpoy
Ben Robinson
-5
29Jun20 Lim 12G 4y+ Mdn(11K)
May June 9-4[100/1] 14th of 14, 21.50L behind Great House
R P Downey
29Jun20 Win 8GF 3-5y F(5K)
Sea Trout Reach 9-2[8/11F] 1st of 10, 2.5L to Calatrava
James Doyle
-5
29Jun20 Yar 7GF 4y+ Hcap(4K)
Parknacilla 9-2[10/1] 10th of 11, 12.00L behind Pentland Lad
S B Kirrane
-6
27Jun20 New 16AA 3y+ Hcap(40K)
Mukha Magic non-runner (Vets Cert (Temperature))
Jason Watson
-2
27Jun20 New 6AA 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Gloves Lynch 8-6[18/1] 7th of 13, 4.75L behind Glen Shiel
J Fanning
-2

THE IRISH TIMES