HorseTrackerM W Easterby

Runs Since Last Winner
41
Days Since Last Winner
25
Show All RunsWins Only
20Jul19 Hay 1m. 2f. GS 4y+ Hcap (9K)
Miss Sheridan non-runner
Nathan Evans
73 -5
19Jul19 Pon 6f. GS 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Space War non-runner
Nathan Evans
57 -5
19Jul19 Pon 1m. 2f. GS 3y+ Hcap (7K)
No Dress Rehearsal 9-7[7/2] 3rd of 9, 5.75L behind Kwanza
Nathan Evans
70 -5
16Jul19 Not 1m. G 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Ladies First 9-12[7/1] 4th of 11, 6.50L behind Al Messila
Nathan Evans
76 -4
16Jul19 Not 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Choosey 9-3[12/1] 4th of 6, 7.50L behind Grandfather Tom
Josh Quinn
72 -5
16Jul19 Bev 1m. 1f. GF 4y+ Hcap (6K)
Sherzy Boy 9-12[5/1] 10th of 11, 12.63L behind Thorntoun Care
Miss Joanna Mason
56 -6
16Jul19 Bev 1m. 1f. GF 3y Hcap (6K)
Melgate Majeure 9-1[25/1] 4th of 10, 3.75L behind Langholm
James P Sullivan
59 -6
16Jul19 Bev 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Joe The Beau withdrawn (Withdrawn)
Nathan Evans
75 -4
13Jul19 Che 1m. 2f. G 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Miss Sheridan non-runner
Nathan Evans
73 -4
12Jul19 Che 5f. G 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Bowson Fred 9-5[7/1] 10th of 13, 7.31L behind Powerallied
Phil Dennis
78 -4
12Jul19 Che 7f. G 2y Hcap (11K)
Vardon Flyer 9-3[6/1] 7th of 7, 23.00L behind Know No Limits
Nathan Evans
81 -4
12Jul19 Che 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Ballymount 9-9[8/1] 7th of 12, 4.41L behind Salam Zayed
Miss S Brotherton
68 -4
12Jul19 Che 7f. G 3y+ Hcap (11K)
Capton 10-2[25/1] 8th of 12, 5.16L behind Salam Zayed
Miss A Collier
80 -4
11Jul19 Don 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Harvest Day 9-9[6/1] 6th of 6, 5.38L behind Warning Fire
Scott McCullagh
72 -5
11Jul19 Car 5f. GF 3y+ Hcap (12K)
Kindly 9-7[16/1] 3rd of 8, 3.00L behind Gale Force Maya
Josh Quinn
78 -4
11Jul19 Don 2m. GF 4y+ Hcap (6K)
Up Ten Down Two 10-1[7/1] pulled up in race won by Perla Blanca
Miss Joanna Mason
57 -5
10Jul19 Cat 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Lady Lavinia 8-10[20/1] 9th of 14, 7.01L behind Mr Strutter
Cameron Hardie
53 -6
10Jul19 Cat 7f. GF 3y Hcap (7K)
Socru 9-5[7/2JF] 6th of 7, 12.75L behind Beryl The Petal
P Mulrennan
73 -5
08Jul19 Rip 1m. GF 3y+ Mdn (6K)
Ganton Eagle 9-5[150/1] 7th of 7, 38.00L behind Stagehand
Cameron Hardie
43 -5
08Jul19 Rip 1m. GF 3y+ Mdn (6K)
Abwab 9-5[14/1] 6th of 7, 18.00L behind Stagehand
James P Sullivan
-5
08Jul19 Rip 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (7K)
Kannapolis 10-0[7/2F] 2nd of 14, 0.75L behind Ascot Week
G Lee
70 -5
08Jul19 Ayr 7f. GF 3y+ Hcap (5K)
Kimberley Girl 8-8[25/1] 11th of 12, 13.76L behind Pudding Chare
Josh Quinn
51 -6
06Jul19 Car 1m. 1f. GF 4y+ Hcap (6K)
Maldonado 9-7[33/1] 8th of 15, 12.25L behind Dutch Coed
P Mulrennan
60 -6
06Jul19 Car 5f. GF 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Dahik 9-0[50/1] 10th of 11, 3.45L behind Gamesome
Cameron Hardie
57 -5
06Jul19 Not 1m. 2f. G 4y+ Hcap (6K)
Contrast 9-11[20/1] 3rd of 12, 5.75L behind Blue Medici
Miss A Collier
60 -6
06Jul19 Bev 5f. GF 3y+ F (7K)
Ganton Eagle 8-12[22/1] 4th of 5, 14.50L behind Hawk In The Sky
Josh Quinn
43 -5
06Jul19 Bev 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (25K)
Harvest Day 9-3[9/2] 3rd of 6, 2.75L behind Bighearted
Phil Dennis
72 -3
06Jul19 Bev 5f. GF 3y+ Hcap (14K)
Choosey 9-5[33/1] 8th of 9, 12.00L behind Only Spoofing
Cameron Hardie
75 -4
05Jul19 Bev 1m. 4f. GF 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Tabou Beach Boy 8-10[4/1] 4th of 8, 4.50L behind Agravain
P J McDonald
54 -6
04Jul19 Hay 1m. GF 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Lady Lavinia 8-3[16/1] 4th of 5, 10.50L behind Saikung
Cameron Hardie
55 -5
02Jul19 Ham 1m. 5f. G 3y+ Hcap (8K)
Qawamees 10-0[7/2] 2nd of 5, 3L behind Mondain
James P Sullivan
74 -5
02Jul19 Ham 1m. G 3y Hcap (6K)
Kimberley Girl 8-12[18/1] 8th of 12, 16.44L behind Mecca's Gift
Cameron Hardie
51 -6
01Jul19 Cat 7f. GF 4y+ Hcap (11K)
Harvest Day non-runner
James P Sullivan
73 -4
01Jul19 Cat 5f. GF 3y Hcap (7K)
Shall We Begin 8-2[14/1] 4th of 8, 2.38L behind Timetodock
James P Sullivan
50 -5
01Jul19 Pon 1m. 2f. G 3y+ Hcap (6K)
Agar's Plough 10-5[5/1JF] 9th of 11, 7.81L behind Edgar Allan Poe
Miss Joanna Mason
68 -5

THE IRISH TIMES