Olly MurphyTrack TrainerHorseTracker

Wilmcote

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
21Nov19 Mar S 4y+ H (7K)
Dundrum Wood 10-12[7/4]WS1st of 5, 14L to Levasseur
Aidan Coleman
4
13/87/4
20Nov19 War S 3y+ HcapHdl (8K)
Highate Hill 10-13[25/1]hd26th of 12, 12.26L behind Flinck
P J Brennan
Rated 107 4
8/125/1
20Nov19 War S 3y+ HcapHdl (8K)
Eaglehill 10-8[9/2]9th of 12, 30.26L behind Flinck
Aidan Coleman
Rated 102 4
5/29/2
19Nov19 Fak G 4y+ HcapCh (10K)
Cesar Du Gouet 11-1[8/1]ts9cp25th of 6, 74.00L behind Paddy's Poem
Mr Lewis Stones
Rated 116 4
6/18/1
19Nov19 Fak G 3y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Highland Bobby 11-7[5/1]hd+4th of 6, 22.50L behind Paricolor
Mr James King
Rated 105 4
9/45/1
19Nov19 Fak G 3y+ HcapHdl (7K)
Todd 10-9[2/1]bl71st of 4, 3L to Skeaping
Callum McKinnes
Rated 105 5
11/102/1
19Nov19 Lin H 4-6y NHF (3K)
Getaway Luv 11-0[9/4]3rd of 6, 1.13L behind Osprey Call
Aidan Coleman
5
9/4
17Nov19 Fon S 3y+ HcapHdl (6K)
Robin De Broome bl1non-runner (Vets Cert (Cut Leg))
Non Runner
Rated 70 5
16Nov19 Utt H 4-6y NHF (3K)
Grandads Cottage 11-0[5/6Fav]bf3rd of 7, 10.13L behind Elleon
Sean Bowen
5
8/115/6Fav
16Nov19 Che S 4y+ HcapHdl (40K)
The Butcher Said 10-8[3/1Fav]bfts7hd75th of 10, 4.75L behind Golan Fortune
Adrian Heskin
Rated 136 1
13/23/1Fav
16Nov19 Che S 4y+ HcapHdl (40K)
Smackwater Jack 10-3[4/1]4th of 10, 4.25L behind Golan Fortune
R Johnson
Rated 131 1
5/14/1
16Nov19 Utt H 4y+ H (5K)
Spirit Of Waterloo 10-12[33/1]4th of 10, 6.88L behind Alnadam
Kielan Woods
4
50/133/1
16Nov19 Utt H 4y+ H (5K)
Bon Calvados 10-12[7/2]hd3sr5th of 10, 11.38L behind Alnadam
R T Dunne
4
9/47/2
16Nov19 Wet S 4y+ S (9K)
Garrettstown 11-0[7/1]4th of 5, 10.75L behind Good Boy Bobby
David England
Rated 131 4
4/17/1
16Nov19 Wet S 4y+ H (7K)
Fitzroy 10-12[2/1]sr8th of 10, 35.75L behind Oscar Robertson
B Hughes
4
8/112/1
16Nov19 Utt H 3y+ HcapHdl (5K)
Jones Well 10-8[15/2]9th of 10, 59.28L behind Richardofdoccombe
Mr Lewis Stones
Rated 89 5
10/115/2
16Nov19 Che S 4y+ H (32K)
I K Brunel 11-0[8/1]sr8th of 8, 30.00L behind Thyme Hill
Adrian Heskin
Rated 138 1
5/18/1
14Nov19 Tau G 4y+ S (11K)
Brewin'upastorm 11-8[8/15Fav]1st of 4, 4L to Southfield Stone
R Johnson
Rated 148 4
4/118/15Fav
13Nov19 Ban H 4y+ MdnHdl (5K)
Timeforaspin 11-0[9/4]hd21st of 7, 19L to According To Alex
Aidan Coleman
5
7/29/4
13Nov19 Ban H 4y+ HcapHdl (22K)
The Wolf 11-3[7/4Fav]bfsr4th of 6, 29.00L behind Chti Balko
Adrian Heskin
Rated 125 2
11/87/4Fav
13Nov19 Ban H 4y+ HcapCh (26K)
Calipso Collonges 10-12[6/1]ts+hd+6th of 8, 30.25L behind Graceful Legend
Aidan Coleman
Rated 129 2
6/1
12Nov19 Lin H 4-6y NHF (3K)
Copperless 11-0[1/1Fav]bf3rd of 13, 5.75L behind Northern Poet
R Johnson
5
11/101/1Fav
09Nov19 Ain S 4y+ HcapHdl (20K)
Skandiburg 11-0[10/3]1st of 8, 1.75L to Diomede Des Mottes
Aidan Coleman
Rated 128 2
3/110/3
09Nov19 Kel H 4y+ HcapCh (30K)
Beau Sancy 11-12[22/1]ts+cp+fell in race won by Well Above Par
David England
Rated 129 3
5/122/1
09Nov19 Kel H 4y+ H (6K)
Vamanos 10-12[11/2]cp12nd of 7, 6L behind Uncle Jonty
David England
Rated 115 4
2/111/2
08Nov19 War GS 3y+ HcapHdl (8K)
Three County's 10-1[40/1]hd310th of 14, 35.00L behind Mack The Man
Mr Lewis Stones
Rated 97 4
18/140/1
08Nov19 War GS 4y+ S (16K)
Thomas Darby 11-1[8/11Fav]bf2nd of 5, 1L behind Maire Banrigh
R Johnson
Rated 151 3
8/158/11Fav
08Nov19 War GS 4y+ S (16K)
Mon Port 10-12[33/1]srfell in race won by Maire Banrigh
Fergus Gregory
Rated 124 3
20/133/1
08Nov19 Fon S 4y+ HcapHdl (5K)
Robin De Broome bl1non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Aidan Coleman
Rated 70 5
07Nov19 Mar H 4y+ HcapCh (7K)
Our Uncle Pat 10-10[7/2]ts93rd of 6, 17.00L behind Tanrudy
David England
Rated 84 5
3/17/2
07Nov19 Mar H 4y+ S (30K)
Angel of Harlem 11-0[7/1]ts+cp9sr3rd of 4, 23.50L behind Atlanta Ablaze
P J Brennan
Rated 127 1
20/17/1
07Nov19 Mar H 4y+ MdnHdl (7K)
Notre Pari 10-12[6/4Fav]bf2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Timetochill
R Johnson
4
11/106/4Fav
07Nov19 Mar H 4y+ MdnHdl (7K)
Highate Hill 10-12[50/1]hd15th of 11, 29.81L behind Timetochill
Brendan Powell
4
25/150/1
06Nov19 Che S 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Perfect Man 11-9[10/1]ts8cp7sr1st of 12, 1.25L to Just A Thought
Aidan Coleman
Rated 122 3
7/110/1
01Nov19 Wet GS 4y+ H (6K)
Kerrkenny Gold 10-12[8/1]8th of 14, 55.00L behind Redford Road
G Sheehan
4
11/48/1
01Nov19 Utt S 4y+ S (12K)
Mon Port non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
Fergus Gregory
Rated 124 3
01Nov19 Utt S 4y+ S (12K)
Thomas Darby non-runner (Going (Changed since declaration))
R Johnson
Rated 151 3
01Nov19 Wet GS 3y H (25K)
What Will Be 10-12[14/1]4th of 9, 5.50L behind Langer Dan
Aidan Coleman
Rated 114 1
16/114/1
01Nov19 Wet GS 3y H (25K)
Zeb Spirit 10-12[8/1]hd18th of 9, 30.75L behind Langer Dan
G Sheehan
Rated 119 1
15/28/1
01Nov19 Utt S 3y+ MdnHdl (4K)
A Perfect Gift 11-5[3/1]6th of 13, 18.00L behind Nikap
R Johnson
5
3/1
01Nov19 Utt S 3y+ HcapHdl (5K)
Highland Bobby 11-8[14/1]hd+3rd of 15, 3.00L behind Battleofthesomme
Mr James King
Rated 101 5
14/1
01Nov19 Utt S 3y+ HcapHdl (5K)
Three County's non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
David England
Rated 97 5
31Oct19 Str S 4-6y H (10K)
Spirit Of Waterloo 10-9[25/1]srpulled up in race won by Imperial Flem
Fergus Gregory
3
16/125/1
31Oct19 Str S 4-6y H (10K)
Highate Hill 10-12[40/1]10th of 11, 48.00L behind Imperial Flem
David England
3
22/140/1
31Oct19 Str S 4-6y H (10K)
Eaglehill 10-12[25/1]5th of 11, 10.75L behind Imperial Flem
Aidan Coleman
3
33/125/1

THE IRISH TIMES