18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Meisho Raijin (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Yoshitaka Matsumoto)
(Drawn 2)
Silver State (JPN) - Meisho Bouquet (JPN)(French Deputy (USA))
Breeder - Mishima Bokujo

SP 3/1fav

Mai Miyagawa
Masashi Ueda
2nd
0.5L
silks
Kattemiru (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Mill Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 6)
To The Glory (JPN) - Dix Glace (JPN)
Breeder - Mk Asetto Co. Ltd.

SP 16/1

Joji Tanaka
Shoji Nishimori
3rd
0.5L
silks
Jeffrey (JPN) 5, b m 8-9 (Katsutoshi Yoshida)
(Drawn 8)
Tosen Jordan (JPN) - Tosen Hommage (JPN)(Dance In The Dark (JPN))
Breeder - Takaya Shimakawa

SP 50/1

Hirokazu Miyagawa
Nagao Tasuku
4th
nk
silks
Lord Real (JPN) 4, b m 8-11 (Lord Horse Club Co Ltd)
(Drawn 4)
Kitasan Black (JPN) - Soccer Mom (USA)(Kingmambo (USA))
Breeder - K.i.farm

SP 5/1

Yoichi Miyaji
Takuya Okamura
5th
nk
silks
Smart Breeze (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Toru Okawa)
(Drawn 3)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Smart Ocean (USA)(Mr Greeley (USA))
Breeder - Smart Incorporated

SP 5/1

Hiroki Nishiyama
Yudai Tsukamoto
6th
nk
silks
Magic Barows (JPN) 8, b m 8-11 (Hirotsugu Inokuma)
(Drawn 1)
Deep Impact (JPN) - Go Carolina (USA)(Rahy (USA))
Breeder - Shimokobe Farm

SP 14/1

Shinji Kudo
Seiya Tatara
7th
3L
silks
Ever Glow (JPN) 4, b m 8-11 (Toshio Terada)
(Drawn 9)
Henny Hughes (USA) - Toshin Hunter (JPN)(Empire Maker (USA))
Breeder - Chiyoda Farm Shizunai

SP 5/1

Masamitsu Sakai
Taichi Nagamori
8th
nk
silks
Tomiken Bohater (JPN) 9, b m 8-5 (Nobuyuki Sano)
(Drawn 5)
Admire Moon (JPN) - Valnerina (IRE)(Caerleon (USA))
Breeder - Fujimoto Farm

SP 11/2

Tetsuya Nagase
Naomi Hama
9th
nk
silks
Gettysburg (JPN) 4, b m 8-11 (Godolphin)
(Drawn 7)
Victoire Pisa (JPN) - Traviata (JPN)(Shamardal (USA))
Breeder - Godolphin

SP 25/1

S Beppu
Shinji Hatanaka
10th
nk
silks
Old Bluff (JPN) 5, b m 8-5 (Owner Of Old Bluff)
(Drawn 11)
Agnes Digital (USA) - Haru Ramman (JPN)(Agnes Tachyon (JPN))

SP 18/1

Yuma Kawano
Abe Mototsugu
11th
2.5L
silks
Penghu (JPN) 5, b m 8-11 (Kazuya Sugiura)
(Drawn 12)
Rulership (JPN) - Shinjuboshi (JPN)(Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder - La Mere Co. Ltd.

SP 10/1

Tatsuya Nakanishi
Eita Inoue
12th
1L
silks
Basheer (JPN) 4, b m 8-11 (Fukukitaru Co Ltd)
(Drawn 10)
Lord Kanaloa (JPN) - Taiki Clarity (JPN)(Special Week (JPN))
Breeder - Paca Paca Farm

SP 17/2

Joji Tanaka
Masayoshi Yamasaki
Off 11.51
CSF- ¥65.27.