18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
Going - Standard. 
1st
silks
Greyway (FR) 9, gr g 8-12 (Mme N Carrie-eychenne)
(Drawn 9)vs+
Myboycharlie (IRE) - Aliyeska (IRE)(Fasliyev (USA))
Breeder - Scea Ecurie Haras Du Cadran

(Morning price: 33/1 25/1)
(Ring price: 22/1 25/1 28/1 25/1) SP 25/1

F Foresi
A Crastus
2nd
1.75L
silks
Hoolong (FR) 5, b g 9-4 (Ecuries Serge Stempniak)
(Drawn 8)
Wootton Bassett (GB) - Horpensa (FR)(Orpen (USA))
Breeder - Mme Y seydoux De Clausonne

(Morning price: 9/1 8/1 15/2 8/1 15/2 8/1 7/1 13/2)
(Ring price: 13/2 6/1 11/2 6/1) SP 6/1

L Proietti
B Marie
3rd
shd
silks
Simaruba (FR) 5, ba f 9-3 (P Deshayes/hj Uhrig)
(Drawn 4)vs+
Dabirsim (FR) - At Once (GER)(Kendor (FR))
Breeder - M l Bloodstock Ltd

(Morning price: 7/2 4/1 7/2 9/2 11/2 7/1)
(Ring price: 15/2 7/1 15/2 7/1 6/1 5/1) SP 5/1

Frau Y Vollmer
L Boisseau
4th
0.5L
silks
Marguns (FR) 5, no f 8-6 (Mme I Juteau)
(Drawn 5)
Anodin (IRE) - Masako (IRE)(High Chaparral (IRE))
Breeder - Haras De Saint Julien

(Morning price: 4/1 5/1 9/2 4/1 7/2 3/1 4/1)
(Ring price: 7/2 4/1 7/2 4/1 7/2) SP 7/2fav

Mme I Juteau
T Trullier
5th
0.75L
silks
Karry Bradshaw (FR) 7, ch f 9-0 (L Girel)
(Drawn 15)vs+
Gemix (FR) - Ideal Step (FR)(Footstepsinthesand (GB))
Breeder - S a r l Gemini Stud

(Morning price: 10/1 11/1 12/1 14/1 16/1 20/1 28/1)
(Ring price: 22/1 25/1 28/1 25/1 28/1) SP 28/1

L Girel
A Girel
6th
nk
silks
Pop Life (FR) 4, b f 9-3 (Ecurie Mathieu Offenstadt)
(Drawn 7)
The Gurkha (IRE) - Sign Of Life (USA)(Lemon Drop Kid (USA))
Breeder - Mme Carlos Laffon-parias

(Morning price: 10/1 11/1 12/1 11/1 11/2)
(Ring price: 13/2 6/1 5/1 11/2 6/1 11/2 6/1) SP 6/1

Jp Gauvin
M Waldhauser
7th
nk
silks
Secret Feeling (FR) 4, ch m 9-6 (Ecurie Mechali)
(Drawn 3)
Recorder (GB) - Blue Feeling (ITY)
Breeder - Mme Sonia Grosso

(Morning price: 16/1 14/1 12/1 14/1 25/1)
(Ring price: 20/1 25/1) SP 25/1

M Pimbonnet
H Besnier
8th
shd
silks
D Day Man (FR) 4, b g 8-8 (Mme V Deiss)
(Drawn 13)
Anodin (IRE) - Siyousha (FR)(Siyouni (FR))
Breeder - Mr Benoit Bazire

(Morning price: 14/1 16/1 18/1 14/1)
(Ring price: 16/1 14/1 16/1 18/1) SP 18/1

Mme V Deiss
S Ruis
9th
1.75L
silks
Green Curry (IRE) 9, b g 8-6 (Jp Vanden Heede)
(Drawn 10)bl+
Elusive City (USA) - Faustina (FR)(Antonius Pius (USA))
Breeder - Ecurie Majestic Racing E u r l

(Morning price: 40/1 16/1)
(Ring price: 20/1 18/1 16/1 18/1 20/1 22/1) SP 22/1

B Goudot
A Orani
10th
1.75L
silks
Ticklish (FR) 7, b f 7-11 (Mme G Matter)
(Drawn 14)
Dalakhani (IRE) - Cosquillas (IRE)(Selkirk (USA))
Breeder - Haras D'etreham

(Morning price: 12/1 16/1 18/1 20/1 22/1 25/1 33/1)
(Ring price: 33/1 40/1) SP 40/1

Mme G Matter
P Cheyer
11th
hd
silks
Lovely Dolly (FR) 6, b f 8-13 (Mlle C Hermelin)
(Drawn 2)
Toronado (IRE) - Love Liu (FR)(Librettist (USA))
Breeder - Scea Ecurie Haras Du Cadran

(Morning price: 9/2 5/1 9/2 5/1 6/1)
(Ring price: 6/1 11/2 6/1 5/1) SP 5/1

F Vermeulen
A Lemaitre
12th
2L
silks
Le Parrain (FR) 8, ba c 8-7 (Ecuries Jacques Piasco)
(Drawn 6)bl5
Harbour Watch (IRE) - West Of Saturn (USA)(Gone West (USA))
Breeder - Noir Et Or Elevage S a

(Morning price: 9/1 10/1)
(Ring price: 12/1 10/1 11/1 10/1 11/1) SP 11/1

C Escuder
C Banz
13th
2L
silks
Moudir (FR) 7, b g 8-13 (D Mondoloni)
(Drawn 1)vs+
Joshua Tree (IRE) - Mayyadah (IRE)(Invincible Spirit (IRE))
Breeder - Scea Du Haras De Victot

(Morning price: 8/1 6/1 11/2 5/1 9/2 4/1 7/2 9/2)
(Ring price: 4/1 9/2 5/1 6/1) SP 6/1

N Perret
H Boutin
14th
0.75L
silks
Sadarak (FR) 8, b g 8-2 (P Desplaces)
(Drawn 11)bl+
Myboycharlie (IRE) - Sadiyna (FR)(Sinndar (IRE))
Breeder - Haras De S a Aga Khan S c e a

(Morning price: 14/1 16/1 18/1 33/1)
SP 33/1

C Martinon
A Daifi
15th
99L
silks
Jamala (FR) 7, b f 8-0 (Mme D Aigueperse/jl Perrier)
(Drawn 12)
Evasive (GB) - Ginostra (GB)(Oasis Dream (GB))
Breeder - Aleyrion Bloodstock Ltd

(Morning price: 50/1 40/1 33/1)
(Ring price: 40/1 33/1 40/1) SP 40/1

Mme M Gall
L Bails
Off 4.10
CSF- €177.65
Tricast- €911.60.

Non runner Kiss Queen (FR)