18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Frankel (GB)

2008 Galileo (IRE) - Kind (IRE)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
25Jun24 New 11GF 4y+ Hcap(11K)
Polemon 8-13[33/1] 5th of 11, 2.25L behind Lucky's Dream
Hana Macdonald
-5
25Jun24 New 21G 5y+ HcapCh(13K)
Harlem Soul 10-13[9/1] pulled up in race won by Icare Grandchamp
Miss Megan Bevan
-5
25Jun24 Bev 12GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Carlton 9-6[9/2] 6th of 8, 5.88L behind Lincoln Rockstar
T Eaves
-6
24Jun24 Win 11GF 3y Hcap(8K)
Hutchence 9-10[5/2JF] 3rd of 6, 11.50L behind Lucentio
Hector Crouch
-5
24Jun24 Lyo 11S 3y Mdn(21K)
Magical Hope 8-12[7/1] 1st of 13, hd to After Midnight
M Barzalona
23Jun24 Ffo 16GS 4y+ Hcap(9K)
Shagpyle 9-9[1/1F] 1st of 6, nk to Zoran
Lewis Edmunds
-4
23Jun24 Pon 18GF 4y+ Hcap(10K)
Ginistrelli 8-2[16/1] 6th of 7, 27.00L behind Trooper Bisdee
Morgan Cole
-4
23Jun24 Ffo 6GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Hello Zabeel non-runner
Harry Davies
-5
23Jun24 Lyo 20S 5y+ HcapCh(74K)
Ayrton Banks 9-10[33/1] 4th of 9, 17.00L behind Scatar
Q Jacob
22Jun24 Hay 8GF 4y+ Hcap(12K)
Evocative Spark 9-3[9/2] 2nd of 7, 0.75L behind Eagle Day
F Norton
-4
22Jun24 Lin 10GF 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Tribal Wisdom 9-3[5/1] 2nd of 4, 0.5L behind Morcar
Harry Burns
-5
22Jun24 Red 14GF 4y+ Hcap(6K)
Carlton 8-11[9/1] 3rd of 9, 1.75L behind Red Force One
Alexander Fielding
-6
22Jun24 Lim 12G 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Rapid Mission 9-2[4/1] 1st of 14, 1.5L to Qasbaz
D P McDonogh
22Jun24 Com 14S 4y+ Hcap(22K)
Roch 8-6[18/1] 16th of 18, 23.94L behind Atreus
D Santiago
22Jun24 Roy 6GF 3y+ Hcap(175K)
Fivethousandtoone 9-10[16/1] 22nd of 25, 8.08L behind Unequal Love
Oisin Murphy
-2
22Jun24 Lim 12G 3y+ Mdn(12K)
Fighter 9-4[10/3] 3rd of 9, 9.25L behind Gangster Granny
Mark Crehan
22Jun24 Roy 7GF 3y F(150K)
Task Force 9-3[7/1] 7th of 19, 4.56L behind Haatem
Rossa Ryan
-1
22Jun24 Com 10S 4y+ F(60K)
Flight Leader non-runner
M Barzalona
22Jun24 Lim 8G 3y+ Hcap(12K)
Quadruple 9-7[2/1] 1st of 6, 1.75L to Katie Bairdie
G F Carroll
22Jun24 Com 9S 3y F(35K)
Zandy 8-13[13/2] 7th of 7, 5.63L behind Blush
A Pouchin
22Jun24 Roy 7GF 2y F(110K)
Age Of Gold 9-5[10/3] 7th of 15, 13.75L behind Bedtime Story
W Buick
-1
22Jun24 Roy 7GF 2y F(110K)
Bedtime Story 9-0[11/8F] 1st of 15, 9.5L to Pentle Bay
R L Moore
-1
22Jun24 Com 14S 4y+ Hcap(53K)
Barbate 8-10[10/1] 10th of 16, 8.19L behind Kapani
A Madamet
21Jun24 Roy 12GF 3y F(273K)
The Euphrates 9-2[40/1] 5th of 14, 9.50L behind Calandagan
D P McDonogh
-1
21Jun24 Roy 12GF 3y F(273K)
Diego Velazquez 9-2[2/1F] 10th of 14, 30.25L behind Calandagan
R L Moore
-1
21Jun24 Roy 8GF 3y Hcap(110K)
Strutting 8-2[33/1] 2nd of 30, 0.5L behind Soprano
Miss Rachel King
-2
21Jun24 Red 10GF 3y+ F(7K)
Grey Nyle 9-4[100/1] 5th of 8, 13.50L behind Midnite Storm
F Norton
-5
20Jun24 Lon 9S 3y Mdn(27K)
Villa Castello 9-2[7/2] 2nd of 11, 1L behind St Elvira
S Pasquier
20Jun24 Lon 7S 3y+ F(80K)
Kelina 9-1[11/4F] 3rd of 9, 1.38L behind King Gold
M Guyon
20Jun24 Roy 12GF 3y Hcap(110K)
Gallantly 8-10[14/1] 18th of 19, 14.56L behind Going The Distance
W M Lordan
-2
19Jun24 Roy 5GF 2y F(110K)
Bretton Wood 9-5[100/1] 27th of 27, 23.89L behind Ain't Nobody
S De Sousa
-1
19Jun24 Roy 8GF 3y+ Hcap(175K)
Fantastic Fox 8-10[33/1] 9th of 29, 5.01L behind Wild Tiger
Aidan Keeley
-2
19Jun24 Roy 8GF 3y+ Hcap(175K)
Wild Tiger 9-0[11/2JF] 1st of 29, hd to Sonny Liston
Oisin Murphy
-2
19Jun24 Roy 10GF 4y+ F(1000K)
Inspiral 8-13[9/2] 6th of 10, 6.75L behind Auguste Rodin
Kieran Shoemark
-1
19Jun24 Roy 10GF 4y+ F(1000K)
Hans Andersen 9-2[100/1] 9th of 10, 37.75L behind Auguste Rodin
W M Lordan
-1
19Jun24 Roy 14GF 3y F(265K)
Imperial Sovereign 9-2[28/1] 6th of 11, 9.00L behind Illinois
Clifford Lee
-1
19Jun24 Roy 14GF 3y F(265K)
Meydaan 9-2[5/1] 4th of 11, 6.25L behind Illinois
W Buick
-1
19Jun24 Ham 13G 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Reams Of Love non-runner
Frederick Daly
-6
18Jun24 Roy 14GF 4y+ Hcap(110K)
Lmay 9-3[40/1] 2nd of 16, 1.25L behind Belloccio
Kieran Shoemark
-2
18Jun24 Roy 20GF 4y+ Hcap(110K)
The Grand Visir 8-13[33/1] 13th of 20, 19.03L behind Pledgeofallegiance
R Kingscote
-2
17Jun24 Kil 24G 4y+ HcapHdl(22K)
Baltic Bird 10-12[11/4F] 4th of 14, 14.53L behind Happy Jacky
O R Brown
17Jun24 Che 10GS 4y+ Hcap(5K)
Keeper 10-1[150/1] 8th of 10, 22.06L behind Beautiful Crown
Mr Freddie Keighley
-6
16Jun24 Chu 8F 3y+ Mdn(120K)
Rebel Red 8-13[3/1] 1st of 12, Rocky Joy
Jose Ortiz
16Jun24 Thi 14GS 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Letsbefrank 7-13[4/1F] 1st of 15, 1.5L to Rathgar
Amie Waugh
-4
16Jun24 Thi 12GS 3y Hcap(30K)
Victory Shout 9-9[15/2] 10th of 11, 14.38L behind Align The Stars
Clifford Lee
-3
16Jun24 Cha 8GS 4y+ F(80K)
Left Sea 9-1[25/1] 5th of 6, 3.91L behind Marhaba Ya Sanafi
M Guyon
16Jun24 Dow 18G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Sefton Warrior non-runner (Coughing)
16Jun24 Sal 10GF 3y+ F(40K)
Ejaabiyah 9-9[2/5F] 1st of 7, 4.75L to Catch The Light
James Doyle
-2
16Jun24 Dow 18G 4y+ H(11K)
High Honour 10-6[25/1] 5th of 8, 19.00L behind Rauzan
J P Shinnick
16Jun24 Cha 10GS 3y F(1000K)
Candala 8-13[11/1] 8th of 14, 3.89L behind Sparkling Plenty
C D Hayes
16Jun24 Cha 12GS 3y F(80K)
Coetzee 9-2[10/1] 6th of 10, 4.50L behind Delius
Tom Marquand
16Jun24 Cha 12GS 3y F(80K)
Delius 9-2[11/8F] 1st of 10, 2L to Saganti
C Soumillon
15Jun24 Lyo 10S 3y F(22K)
Apolino 8-13[10/1] 7th of 8, 6.63L behind Zora
L Roussel
15Jun24 San 14GS 4y+ Hcap(20K)
Coco Royale 8-13[2/1F] 1st of 8, 5.5L to Saligo Bay
Tom Marquand
-4
15Jun24 Che 6H 4y+ Hcap(15K)
Evocative Spark 8-13[7/1] 3rd of 10, 1.25L behind Hyperfocus
F Norton
-4
15Jun24 San 10GS 3y+ Mdn(40K)
French Master 9-3[9/4] 9th of 13, 10.78L behind Prague
R Havlin
-2
15Jun24 San 10GS 3y+ Mdn(40K)
Mutaawid 9-3[12/1] 2nd of 13, 4L behind Prague
Jim Crowley
-2
15Jun24 Yor 14GS 4y+ F(70K)
Divine Jewel 8-11[9/1] 4th of 5, 14.31L behind Klondike
Jack Mitchell
-1
15Jun24 Che 10H 4y+ Hcap(25K)
Hosanna Power 8-13[6/4F] 3rd of 8, 4.00L behind Loyal Touch
R Kingscote
-3
15Jun24 Yor 7GS 3y+ Hcap(30K)
New Image 9-7[11/2] 3rd of 17, 0.63L behind Tolstoy
Mark Winn
-3
15Jun24 Yor 12GS 3y+ Hcap(25K)
Chase The Dollar 9-10[40/1] 18th of 18, 49.88L behind Lord Melbourne
Miss Kayleigh McCammon
-3
14Jun24 New 26GF 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Stiletto 11-7[3/1F] 6th of 12, 25.00L behind Hammer Dan
Harry Cobden
-5
14Jun24 Cor 12GY 4y+ Hcap(45K)
Taipan non-runner (Ground)
S Foley
14Jun24 Cor 12GY 3y+ F(60K)
Scarlett O'Hara 9-9[14/1] 3rd of 7, 2.00L behind Sumiha
N M Crosse
14Jun24 Fai 6G 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Maestro Stick 8-8[28/1] 5th of 17, 8.13L behind Aurora Nova
R Whearty
14Jun24 Die 12GS 3y Mdn(27K)
Pergamon 9-2[15/8F] 2nd of 11, 1.25L behind Santao
M Barzalona
14Jun24 Che 8G 3y Hcap(15K)
Mai Dubai 9-7[12/1] 4th of 11, 2.75L behind Native King
Finley Marsh
-4
14Jun24 Die 5GS 3y Mdn(27K)
Spring Lantern 8-2[9/2] 6th of 8, 7.00L behind Zaharo
M Marquette
14Jun24 Che 10G 3y Hcap(15K)
Hutchence 9-5[13/8F] 6th of 10, 9.13L behind Rebaatt
Rob Hornby
-4
13Jun24 Lon 12GS 3y F(23K)
Natural Gift 9-2[10/3] 3rd of 7, 5.00L behind May It Be
M Barzalona
13Jun24 Leo 10GY 3y+ Mdn(15K)
Improvista 9-3[7/1] 9th of 9, 96.63L behind Duraji
S Foley
13Jun24 Lon 8GS 3y F(20K)
Monte Sancha 8-8[7/2JF] 2nd of 11, 1.75L behind Queen Singer
D Provost
13Jun24 New 8GF 3y F(40K)
Bernalda non-runner (Self Cert (Not Eaten Up))
Daniel Muscutt
-2
12Jun24 Ham 11GF 3y+ Mdn(7K)
Grey Nyle 9-2[25/1] 6th of 8, 13.00L behind Dramatic Star
J Fanning
-5
12Jun24 Kem 11AA 3y+ Mdn(7K)
Al Haal 9-2[8/1] 5th of 13, 17.81L behind Zilfee
Jim Crowley
-5
12Jun24 Yar 11S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Baltic 9-11[8/13F] 1st of 7, hd to Gold Aura
R L Moore
-6
12Jun24 Yar 11S 4y+ Hcap(7K)
Polemon 9-11[18/1] 4th of 7, 8.88L behind Baltic
Hollie Doyle
-6
12Jun24 Yar 7S 3y+ Mdn(8K)
Bernalda 9-2[20/1] 6th of 13, 5.44L behind Sky Safari
Raymond Dawson
-5
11Jun24 Sli 21G 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Sefton Warrior non-runner (Withdrawn (Previously Declared))