18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Gold Ship (JPN)

2009 Stay Gold (JPN) - Unknown Dam

Runs Since Last Winner
7
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
16Jun24 Tok 8G 3y F(10480K)
Grand Navire 9-0[66/1] 6th of 16, 6.63L behind Vip Chase
Yukito Ishikawa
16Jun24 Tok 15G 3y F(15090K)
Earth Brave 9-0[12/1] 6th of 13, 10.75L behind Beat The Record
Manato Tsuchida
16Jun24 Hak 8G 2y F(10480K)
Gold Welle 8-9[80/1] 3rd of 14, 10.50L behind Tamamo Plumeria
Arata Saito
15Jun24 Koc 6A 4y F(1080K)
Broad Imeru non-runner
Non Runner
15Jun24 Sag 7A 3y+ F(764K)
Surprise Event 8-0[6/1] 5th of 12, 9.00L behind Marino Lilian
Kaito Gobayashi
15Jun24 Koc 7A 4y F(1259K)
Meisho Michi Roku 8-11[20/1] 9th of 12, 17.88L behind Danon Dancer
Takuya Okamura
15Jun24 Kyo 11A 2y F(9337K)
Eliotropio 8-11[100/1] 15th of 15, 17.53L behind Black Blossom
Yamato Tsunoda
15Jun24 Koc 6A 4y F(1080K)
T O Raffaello 8-11[50/1] 7th of 11, 10.25L behind Mcgillis
Naoki Kimura
15Jun24 Kyo 10A 2y F(9337K)
Meiner Memory 9-2[11/1] 1st of 13, nk to Kantipur
Ryuji Wada
15Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
Win Viola 8-7[2/13F] 1st of 9, 5L to Ice Cave
Taiga Kurihara
15Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(15199K)
Penetrate Go 9-2[18/1] 5th of 9, 9.50L behind Peace One Duc
Akira Sugawara
15Jun24 Kan 4A 3y F(2719K)
Gold Purse 8-7[13/2] 6th of 9, 4.75L behind Tuna Mush
Tatsuya Nakajima
15Jun24 Hak 10G 2y F(10480K)
Polarstern 8-0[50/1] 13th of 16, 13.79L behind Panja
Miku Kobayashi
15Jun24 Hak 10G 2y F(10480K)
Panja 8-7[11/2] 1st of 16, 5L to Tender Days
Shota Kobayashi
14Jun24 Kaw 7G 3y F(1899K)
Wunder 8-7[3/1] 4th of 14, 6.50L behind Ho O Venus
Wada Joji
14Jun24 Kaw 7G 3y F(1899K)
Win Journee 8-11[25/1] 5th of 12, 6.75L behind Narino Biscuits
Ryouma Kimatsuka
14Jun24 Nag 7A 4y+ F(899K)
Paradise City 8-0[22/1] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Noble Canal
Mochizuki Junki
13Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(1080K)
Realise Reve 8-7[12/1] 4th of 12, 4.50L behind Link Starts
Masaaki Ohata
13Jun24 Mom 5G 2y F(2039K)
Gold Binder 8-9[50/1] 8th of 11, 16.63L behind Eternal Wind
Genta Ochiai
13Jun24 Kaw 7 3y+ F(2280K)
Gold Flavor 8-0[10/3] 8th of 10, 10.13L behind Sun Huntsville
Haruku Sano
13Jun24 Nag 7G 3y F(899K)
Aratama Ship 8-7[33/1] 9th of 12, 12.63L behind Pirkar Kina
Tomomori Syotaro
13Jun24 Son 7G 3y F(1008K)
Mullein 8-5[33/1] 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Bear May Feather
Nagao Tasuku
12Jun24 Kaw 7H 2y F(1709K)
Shining Pearl 8-7[16/1] 4th of 14, 0.63L behind Cinderella Waltz
Yuki Furuoka
12Jun24 Nag 10G 3y F(1619K)
Ryo Rai Rai 8-11[28/1] 8th of 12, 0 behind Ostfalen
Shinichi Maruyama
12Jun24 Mom 8G 3y F(679K)
Bijoux Mefa'a 8-9[14/1] 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Earth Sky
Toshihiko Inoue
11Jun24 Kaw 10 3y F(3420K)
Meiner Skib 8-11[33/1] 11th of 14, 15.38L behind Red Weiss
Mitsuhiro Masuda
11Jun24 Sag 7 3y F(730K)
Coupe 8-11[25/1] 4th of 12, 9.50L behind King Prince
Shota Muramatsu
11Jun24 Kaw 7 3y F(2849K)
B B Belleza 8-11[14/1] 5th of 12, 10.50L behind Tamano Fiore
Shun Ishizaki
11Jun24 Sag 6 3y F(679K)
Alfajor 8-11[125/1] 10th of 12, 9.69L behind Pyro Seira
Yoshiki Yamada
11Jun24 Kan 7A 3y F(679K)
Hyakushiki 8-11[9/1] 7th of 8, 16.63L behind Silver Vre
Taiga Kurihara
11Jun24 Miz 6A 3y F(788K)
Alpha Edge 8-11[125/1] 8th of 10, 10.25L behind Sunrise Terrace
Makoto Otsubo
10Jun24 Miz 7G 3y F(788K)
Julep Glass 8-7[11/2] 6th of 11, 3.38L behind Mo Mo Green
Shinobu Murakami
09Jun24 Koc 6AS 2y F(1080K)
Cosmo Ivy 8-11[66/1] 2nd of 8, 4L behind Sano Laki
Naoki Kimura
09Jun24 Koc 6AS 2y F(1080K)
Sano Laki 8-7[6/4JF] 1st of 8, 4L to Cosmo Ivy
Naomi Hama
09Jun24 Sag 7AS 2y F(815K)
Win Blanca 8-0[125/1] 8th of 9, 19.50L behind T M Fonte
Kaito Gobayashi
09Jun24 Sag 7AS 2y F(679K)
Fukushima Blues 8-7[12/1] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Danon Julius
Shinsuke Ishikawa
09Jun24 Sag 7AS 2y F(679K)
Meisho Inase 8-11[7/1] 5th of 11, 10.25L behind Irise Rivage
Manato Hida
09Jun24 Kyo 9G 3y F(42300K)
Machaon D'or 8-11[33/1] 12th of 16, 12.91L behind Omega Guiness
Ryuji Wada
09Jun24 Tok 10G 3y F(15199K)
Win Grand Bleu 9-2[50/1] 10th of 11, 17.50L behind Willem
Kazuki Kikuzawa
09Jun24 Miz 6G 3y F(788K)
Pompon Dahlia 8-7[10/1] 1st of 11, nk to Mametakun
Rei Iwamoto
09Jun24 Miz 6G 3y F(699K)
White Ehre 8-11[40/1] 6th of 9, 7.75L behind Popolare Uno
Makoto Otsubo
09Jun24 Kyo 9G 3y F(10480K)
Axinos 9-0[12/1] 9th of 18, 3.34L behind Evolving
Haruhiko Kawasu
09Jun24 Hak 10A 3y F(10480K)
Meiner Gunner 9-0[16/1] 10th of 14, 6.28L behind Lord All Right
Yuji Tannai
09Jun24 Tok 12G 3y F(10480K)
Take It Easy 9-0[16/1] 6th of 15, 2.66L behind Zuiun Gosai
Akihide Tsumura
08Jun24 Sag 4A 2y F(679K)
Meiner Cheiron 8-11[7/2] 3rd of 11, 2.50L behind Derma Uwatenage
Shoma Kanayama
08Jun24 Sag 7A 2y F(679K)
You'll Make It 8-7[33/1] 4th of 10, 1.50L behind Kashino Benkei
Tsubasa Kamo
08Jun24 Tok 12A 2y F(7541K)
Meiner Campana 8-9[40/1] 10th of 14, 3.41L behind Erika Valeria
Yukito Ishikawa
08Jun24 Kyo 10A 2y F(7541K)
Gold Breath 8-9[15/2] 7th of 9, 3.63L behind Melt Your Heart
Taisei Danno
08Jun24 Hak 13A 2y F(7541K)
Periplus 9-2[80/1] 3rd of 15, 2.50L behind Make You Mine
Takezo Nagano
08Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(21740K)
Win Mayflower 8-11[33/1] 3rd of 10, 2.75L behind Tenka Jo
Kohei Matsuyama
08Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(15199K)
Kurino Figaro 8-9[12/1] 1st of 16, hd to Amber Doll
Taisei Danno
08Jun24 Kyo 9A 2y F(15199K)
Nihonpiro Goldie 8-9[28/1] 9th of 16, 14.88L behind Kurino Figaro
Hideaki Miyuki
08Jun24 Hak 10A 2y F(15199K)
Meiner Hitze 8-7[66/1] 11th of 13, 5.16L behind From Now On
Miku Kobayashi
08Jun24 Tok 9A 2y F(10480K)
Peche Melba 8-9[200/1] 7th of 18, 6.09L behind Admire Matsuri
Daichi Shibata
08Jun24 Tok 10A 2y F(10480K)
Win Dorato 9-0[18/1] 7th of 16, 8.75L behind Belle Histoire
Yukito Ishikawa
08Jun24 Tok 15A 2y F(15090K)
Meiner Columbus 9-6[9/2] 3rd of 11, 5.00L behind Uncle Black
Sho Ueno
07Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(1008K)
Duwa 8-7[5/1] 7th of 10, 7.01L behind Rhodium Epoch
Toyokazu Tano
06Jun24 Ohi 6 3y F(1899K)
Gambanteinn 8-0[80/1] 14th of 14, 13.89L behind Dancing Rascal
Tanaka Kouta
06Jun24 Ohi 8 3y F(1519K)
Dia Primo 8-7[300/1] 11th of 11, 16.63L behind Happy Endless
Shohei Nakamura
06Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(764K)
Meiner Whistle 8-11[50/1] 4th of 8, 5.50L behind Nihonpiro Henson
Shigeharu Mabuchi
06Jun24 Son 7A 3y+ F(1259K)
Cosmo Unique 8-11[100/1] 6th of 10, 5.69L behind Meisho Akatsuki
Takashi Nakata
05Jun24 Mom 6A 3y F(679K)
Mano Lea 8-9[7/1] 2nd of 12, 4L behind Eisen Wand
Shinya Matsui
05Jun24 Ohi 7 3y F(2280K)
Cosmo Ginga 8-7[150/1] 10th of 11, 11.51L behind Presto Stella
Nobuhiko Sanrindo
05Jun24 Kas 8A 3y F(1020K)
Ruri O 8-11[4/1] 6th of 10, 7.88L behind Kazu Pireas
Makoto Okabe
05Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(1259K)
Meiner Pavel 8-11[100/1] 9th of 10, 20.25L behind Do Anything
Kosuke Matsumoto
05Jun24 Son 7A 4y F(1259K)
Cosmo Prueba 8-7[80/1] 7th of 9, 14.69L behind Tamba Azuki
Sakito Yamamoto
05Jun24 Kas 7A 3y F(764K)
Fleur Etoile 8-3[20/1] 6th of 8, 9.50L behind Kayado Black
Hitomi Miyashita
04Jun24 Ohi 6AS 3y F(5320K)
Meiner Dank 8-5[150/1] 12th of 12, 20.75L behind Lux Dion
Tanaka Kouta
04Jun24 Ohi 8AS 3y F(2849K)
Tosen Cinnamon 8-7[7/2] 9th of 13, 17.00L behind Yehoshua
Taito Mori
04Jun24 Ohi 8AS 3y F(1519K)
Gold Avanti 8-7[12/1] 2nd of 11, 1.75L behind Top Dia
Riku Takami
04Jun24 Kan 7G 3y F(679K)
Win Viola 8-7[7/4] 1st of 9, 8L to Swear
Taiga Kurihara
04Jun24 Miz 7AS 3y F(699K)
Meisho Yufuin 8-7[13/2] 6th of 10, 7.63L behind Kashino Forward
Ryo Kobayashi
02Jun24 Koc 6H 4y F(1080K)
T O Raffaello 8-11[9/1] 9th of 12, 10.81L behind Hachikin Musume
Naoki Kimura
02Jun24 Sag 9 3y+ F(764K)
Surprise Event 8-7[22/1] 4th of 11, 7.25L behind Turn The Corner
Taku Kawashima
02Jun24 Koc 6H 4y F(1080K)
Broad Imeru 8-11[12/1] 11th of 11, 16.75L behind Albarino
Masayoshi Yamasaki
02Jun24 Tok 10 3y F(29750K)
Pinky Promise 9-2[20/1] 5th of 10, 3.25L behind Grand Cullinan
Takuya Kowata
02Jun24 Tok 10 3y F(15199K)
Snow Desire 8-5[80/1] 9th of 9, 11.00L behind For The Boys
Shota Kobayashi