18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure

Track SireHorseTrackerSire - Unknown Sire

1922 Unknown Sire - Unknown Dam

Last Winner
Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
0
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
16Apr24 Ffo 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Mahland 11-9[9/4F] 1st of 8, 4L to Minella Blueway
Charlie Deutsch
-4
16Apr24 Ura 4G F(3420K)
Daimei Tamana 8-11[9/4F] 2nd of 12, 4L behind Recolte Happy
Koshi Yoshidome
16Apr24 Ura 7G F(1899K)
Beniuta 8-11[40/1] 4th of 11, 3.63L behind Raikono Hikari
Wataru Fujie
16Apr24 Son 8G F(2340K)
Grigia 8-7[40/1] 5th of 8, 9.25L behind Meiner Evince
Shingo Oyama
16Apr24 Ura 7G F(5699K)
Romance Hiko 8-9[14/1] 10th of 12, 14.88L behind Smoke Flavor
Takezo Nagano
16Apr24 Ura 7G F(1899K)
Edono Smile 8-11[5/1] 5th of 12, 5.88L behind Masahaya An
Takayuki Yano
16Apr24 Kan 7H F(713K)
Glorious Terra 8-7[150/1] 4th of 8, 0 behind Piedra Aguila
Chihiro Kaneko
16Apr24 Kan 7H F(713K)
Piedra Aguila 8-11[1/8F] 1st of 8, Victor Barows
Satoshi Yonekura
16Apr24 Ura 7G F(1899K)
Ryuno Phantom 8-5[18/1] 10th of 12, 15.00L behind Raipachi
Riku Takami
16Apr24 Miz 7G F(699K)
T Lightning 8-11[2/5F] 1st of 9, 3L to Cosmo Piedra
Ryo Takamatsu
16Apr24 Miz 6G F(788K)
Petit Alessa 8-7[9/2] 1st of 10, Choco Chip
Toshiya Yamamoto
16Apr24 Son 7G F(1008K)
Mon Cheval 8-11[3/1] 3rd of 11, 0.28L behind Alfenim
Osamu Shimohara
16Apr24 Miz 6G F(788K)
Arrow Wizard 8-7[125/1] 8th of 11, 23.25L behind Bouncelight
Hidetoshi Abe
16Apr24 Son 7G F(1008K)
Meisho Mangetsu 8-7[10/3] 6th of 12, 6.69L behind Not B One
Kosuke Matsumoto
16Apr24 Son 7G F(1008K)
Yamakatsu Mach 8-11[100/1] 9th of 12, 13.88L behind Marusen Agassi
Tatsuya Takemura
15Apr24 Ura 7G F(5699K)
Mon Bite 8-11[40/1] 9th of 12, 5.94L behind Admirable Ace
Kazuhiro Kato
15Apr24 Ura 7G F(1519K)
Chiang Mai Rouge 8-7[28/1] 4th of 12, 7.50L behind Harmony Abell
Tetsuya Takahashi
15Apr24 Miz 7G F(699K)
Code Zero 8-11[4/1] 4th of 9, 7.00L behind Miyabi Precious
Yuri Takahashi
15Apr24 Miz 7G F(699K)
Five Sense 8-7[1/5F] 8th of 9, 6.44L behind My Love Jack
To Bunhou
14Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Mikki Frankel 8-5[33/1] 6th of 11, 11.75L behind Go My Way
Shirono Chikanao
14Apr24 Fun 9H F(7600K)
Final Muzzle 8-9[25/1] 6th of 11, 5.63L behind Destinee
Ryoya Sawada
14Apr24 Fun 8H F(3420K)
Highest Code 8-11[13/8F] 4th of 10, 4.50L behind Queen's Hill
Keita Nishi
14Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Kairashi 8-7[10/11F] 1st of 11, 4L to Albero
Kensuke Hayashi
14Apr24 Koc 9H F(17999K)
Danon Justice 9-0[250/1] 8th of 11, 13.50L behind Yumeno Honoo
Ryotaro Oka
14Apr24 Miz 8G F(5249K)
Reverence 8-11[125/1] 10th of 12, 18.94L behind Grand Cozy
Hidetoshi Abe
14Apr24 Fun 7H F(3800K)
Canario 8-7[33/1] 6th of 9, 15.00L behind Orpheus
Takehiro Kasano
14Apr24 Nak 6G 3y+ F(52079K)
Shonan Hakuraku 8-11[40/1] 6th of 16, 1.63L behind Satono Reve
Takeshi Yokoyama
14Apr24 Nak 6G 3y+ F(52079K)
Yakushima 8-9[14/1] 13th of 16, 4.29L behind Satono Reve
Yusuke Fujioka
14Apr24 Fun 6H F(1519K)
Taiki Freed 8-11[150/1] 7th of 12, 9.31L behind King Slayer
Kentaro Usui
14Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Ryuno Rush 8-7[33/1] 5th of 8, 10.75L behind Shonan La Joie
Koichiro Senoo
14Apr24 Fuk 10G 4y+ F(53479K)
Curren Leciel Bleu 9-0[5/1] 5th of 16, 1.03L behind Reframing
Hayato Yoshida
14Apr24 Nak 12G 3y+ F(35460K)
Suzukano Rosso 8-7[50/1] 10th of 14, 6.03L behind Seiun Platina
Makoto Sugihara
14Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Cooperi 8-7[12/1] 2nd of 10, 5L behind Mufti
Ryotaro Oka
14Apr24 Fuk 13G 4y+ F(29929K)
Laulupidu 9-2[16/1] 9th of 16, 6.63L behind Fleur
Daisuke Sasaki
14Apr24 Miz 6G F(699K)
Hello Sun 8-11[50/1] 1st of 9, 4L to Olaf
Yuichi Sakaguchi
14Apr24 Nak 10G 3y+ F(29739K)
Manx Hop 8-11[100/1] 5th of 9, 8.50L behind Empire Waist
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev
14Apr24 Nak 6G 3y+ F(15199K)
Koyu Mama Ni Nite 8-11[9/2] 4th of 16, 7.75L behind Grand Faubourg
Hatsuya Kowata
14Apr24 Nak 6G 3y+ F(15199K)
Grand Faubourg 9-2[15/2] 1st of 16, 5L to Nishino Piu Mosso
Yutaka Yoshida
14Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(15199K)
Family Love 8-11[28/1] 13th of 17, 5.06L behind Belle Chambre
Mirai Iwata
14Apr24 Nak 9G 3y+ F(15199K)
Lance Noble 8-11[8/1] 2nd of 15, hd behind Lap Star
Hironobu Tanabe
14Apr24 Nak 9G 3y+ F(15199K)
Kurino Flag 8-9[80/1] 11th of 15, 11.41L behind Lap Star
Yusuke Hara
14Apr24 Han 9G 3y+ F(14879K)
Ufufuto Runna 8-9[200/1] 13th of 15, 19.16L behind T O Ruby
Yusaku Kokubun
14Apr24 Miz 4G F(699K)
Savitri 8-7[33/1] 5th of 6, 11.56L behind Pantera Nera
Rei Iwamoto
14Apr24 Han 11G 3y+ F(10480K)
Lily Pinscher 9-0[200/1] 11th of 15, 9.78L behind Life Saving
Takashi Fujikake
14Apr24 Han 11G 3y+ F(10480K)
Red Azul 8-11[150/1] 15th of 15, 15.53L behind Life Saving
Taiga Tsunoda
14Apr24 Nak 9G F(10480K)
Capo Di Tutti Capi 9-0[50/1] 12th of 15, 16.66L behind Terrific Plan
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev
14Apr24 Fuk 10G 3y+ F(10480K)
Last Spirits 8-11[12/1] 5th of 16, 3.41L behind Win Bolero
Daito Ozawa
14Apr24 Nak 9G F(10480K)
Town Hall 8-9[5/1] 4th of 16, 5.25L behind Gran Conexion
Takeshi Yokoyama
13Apr24 Ain 17GS 4-6y NHF(50K)
No Questions Asked 11-4[20/1] 6th of 18, 6.00L behind Horaces Pearl
Ben Jones
-1
13Apr24 Che 24GS 5y+ HcapCh(8K)
Dr Kananga 11-9[10/1] brought down in race won by Bells Of Peterboro
Joe Anderson
-4
13Apr24 Koc 7H F(2159K)
Namura Bull 8-11[3/1] 8th of 9, 15.00L behind Three Grand
Takuya Okamura
13Apr24 Tar 7S 4y+ F(16K)
Amirat Al Zaman 8-7[18/1] 12th of 12, 10.63L behind Al Khbaib
I Mendizabal
13Apr24 Tar 7S 4y+ F(16K)
Sirene Al Maury 9-4[7/1] 3rd of 12, 1.00L behind Al Khbaib
G Guedj-gay
13Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
We Can 8-7[100/1] 7th of 11, 9.50L behind Namib
Naoki Kimura
13Apr24 Fun 7H F(1899K)
Storm Shadow 8-11[80/1] 5th of 12, 8.50L behind Sky Oji
Norihiko Nozawa
13Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Lord Reliable 8-11[33/1] 6th of 9, 9.25L behind Namura Kametaro
Naoki Kimura
13Apr24 Nak 21G 5y+ S(7541K)
Nishino Daisy 9-13[7/1] 3rd of 12, 5.50L behind Irogotoshi
Yusuke Igarashi
13Apr24 Fun 7H F(2280K)
Spell Gassan 8-7[17/2] 10th of 11, 11.38L behind Kobinai Fountain
Aoi Shinoya
13Apr24 Han 8G 4y+ F(78110K)
Off Trail 9-0[7/1] 6th of 16, 2.53L behind Di Speranza
Y Take
13Apr24 Fuk 10G 4y+ F(21599K)
Nanyo Azalea 8-11[50/1] 15th of 15, 39.41L behind Nishino Kofuku
Miyabi Muto
13Apr24 Fuk 10G 4y+ F(21599K)
Melampodium 8-11[22/1] 8th of 15, 4.28L behind Nishino Kofuku
Arata Saito
13Apr24 Han 9G 4y+ F(29790K)
Prima Vita 8-11[100/1] 9th of 11, 9.81L behind Shonan Addeybb
Hideaki Miyuki
13Apr24 Han 9G 4y+ F(29790K)
Britannia 9-2[7/1] 5th of 11, 1.53L behind Shonan Addeybb
Mirai Iwata
13Apr24 Fuk 9G 4y+ F(15199K)
Valentine Song 9-2[40/1] 13th of 15, 0 behind Tyler Tesoro
Arata Saito
13Apr24 Fuk 9G 4y+ F(15199K)
Red Irvine 9-0[7/1] 6th of 15, 0 behind Tyler Tesoro
Daisuke Sasaki
13Apr24 Fuk 9G 4y+ F(15199K)
Meisho Sanga 8-9[40/1] 7th of 15, 0 behind Tyler Tesoro
Kota Washizu
13Apr24 Nak 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Take Notice 9-0[8/1] 12th of 16, 7.16L behind Nafarroa
Kazuo Yokoyama
13Apr24 Han 10G 3y+ F(10480K)
Celesta 8-9[7/2] 1st of 16, hd to Lance Of Queen
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev
13Apr24 Han 10G 3y+ F(10480K)
Weise 8-9[40/1] 11th of 16, 10.76L behind Celesta
Taisei Danno
13Apr24 Han 10G 3y+ F(10480K)
Lance Of Queen 8-9[4/1] 2nd of 16, hd behind Celesta
Joao Moreira
13Apr24 Nak 9G F(10480K)
A I Kirishima 9-0[66/1] 11th of 12, 19.41L behind Tango Noir
Yukito Ishikawa
13Apr24 Nak 9G F(10480K)
Sammaru Mission 9-0[40/1] 4th of 12, 2.38L behind Tango Noir
Junji Iwabe
13Apr24 Han 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Tsunesan 9-0[8/11F] 2nd of 18, 1L behind Fortune Time
Ryusei Sakai
13Apr24 Fuk 10G 3y+ F(10480K)
Exultation 8-0[50/1] 3rd of 16, 4.25L behind Kitto Hanaga Saku
Nana Kawaharada
13Apr24 Nak 9G F(10480K)
Amuletum 9-0[9/2] 1st of 12, nose to Dantsu Tiara
Kosei Miura
12Apr24 Ohi 10H F(11780K)
Last Story 8-9[22/1] 1st of 14, nk to A Shin Piston
Ryo Fujita
12Apr24 Ohi 10H F(11780K)
Ginza Rosso 9-0[80/1] 13th of 14, 20.63L behind Last Story
Niihara Shuma
12Apr24 Fun 7G F(2280K)
Panoramic 8-11[25/1] 6th of 11, 7.75L behind Exmedi Gold
Yuki Yamanaka
12Apr24 Fun 6G F(2280K)
Bordeaux Nesebar 8-11[10/3] 1st of 9, 0.75L to Ghost Buster
Taito Mori
12Apr24 Nag 7G F(1351K)
Estrada 8-11[40/1] 3rd of 11, 1.25L behind Ichigohitofuri
Sachio Yamada
12Apr24 Fun 7G F(1899K)
Monreale 8-11[13/8F] 4th of 9, 6.00L behind Carnival March
Seiji Yamazaki
12Apr24 Ohi 7H F(3420K)
Zeitoku 8-5[12/1] 12th of 13, 10.25L behind Gale Takt
Riku Takami
12Apr24 Ohi 7H F(3420K)
Ken Vivaldi 8-9[18/1] 10th of 13, 8.75L behind Gale Takt
Ryota Sugawara
12Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
Love Monte 8-7[40/1] 7th of 12, 12.50L behind Rakish
Hiroshi Ohara
12Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
Brilliant Gift 8-0[50/1] 4th of 12, 10.50L behind Rakish
Mochizuki Junki
12Apr24 Fun 6G F(3800K)
Millennium Bio 8-11[4/1] 3rd of 10, 5.50L behind Clutch Time
Tatsuya Yamaguchi
12Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
Retaliation 8-11[4/1] 5th of 11, 5.38L behind Lugnaquillia
Makoto Okabe
12Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
Royal Purple 8-11[5/1] 6th of 12, 2.00L behind Informant
Seigo Tsukamoto
11Apr24 Ohi 5H F(3800K)
Shinto Tsubaki 8-5[200/1] 7th of 10, 11.38L behind Kura Rouge
Segawa Masaki
11Apr24 Fun 8G F(2849K)
Mikey Magic 8-5[50/1] 7th of 14, 9.28L behind Sun Caprice
Yamamoto Tsubasa
11Apr24 Nag 7G F(1080K)
Toshin Imaji 8-11[4/1] 2nd of 12, nk behind Road Of Shadow
Satoshi Hosokawa
11Apr24 Nag 7G F(1080K)
Ruby Roman 8-7[66/1] 12th of 12, 10.43L behind Road Of Shadow
Aoi Kinomae
11Apr24 Nag 7G F(1080K)
Devancement 8-11[15/8F] 6th of 12, 2.56L behind Road Of Shadow
Makoto Okabe
11Apr24 Fun 7G F(2090K)
Peisha Saint 8-11[18/1] 7th of 9, 11.25L behind Lord Magma
Takehiro Kasano
11Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
Mar Adriatico 8-11[9/2] 4th of 12, 4.00L behind Seven Reach
Kodai Asano
11Apr24 Ohi 8H F(1519K)
Bar Lot 8-11[17/2] 5th of 14, 11.25L behind Golden Ale
Wada Joji
11Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
Memorable 8-7[50/1] 11th of 12, 10.13L behind Johayo
Takahiro Imai
11Apr24 Son 7H F(1259K)
Grun Wald 8-11[9/2] 1st of 9, 1.5L to Yoshino Cattleya
Osamu Shimohara
11Apr24 Son 7H F(1259K)
Meme Nishikori 8-11[11/2] 3rd of 9, 4.00L behind Grun Wald
Futoshi Komaki
11Apr24 Nag 7G F(899K)
El Diana 8-7[22/1] 4th of 12, 7.13L behind Elim
Seigo Tsukamoto
11Apr24 Son 7H F(1008K)
Talisma Memory 8-7[150/1] 12th of 12, 21.88L behind L Halcon
Yoshiki Kamomiya
10Apr24 La 9S 4y F(16K)
Fareedhat El Izz 8-11[25/1] 14th of 18, 0 behind Jaouhar Grine
M Lauron
10Apr24 La 9S 4y F(16K)
Nabucco Al Maury 9-2[15/8F] 2nd of 18, behind Jaouhar Grine
O Peslier
10Apr24 Nag 7H F(899K)
Cristal D'amour 8-7[80/1] 9th of 12, 11.50L behind Kurino Dong Yi
Seiji Kato
10Apr24 Nag 7H F(1799K)
Starlight Blue 8-11[50/1] 10th of 11, 10.53L behind Sammaru Empire
Sachio Yamada
10Apr24 Ohi 6H F(1899K)
Forerunner 8-11[50/1] 7th of 16, 3.57L behind Merry Cocker
Kota Motohashi
10Apr24 Nag 8H F(1080K)
Golazo Gol 8-11[40/1] 9th of 12, 7.76L behind Ryo Rai Rai
Toshiyuki Kato
10Apr24 Son 9H F(2700K)
Weiss Licht 9-0[125/1] 8th of 12, 8.63L behind Maru Guriddo
Shunya Hasebe
10Apr24 Nag 7H F(1080K)
Kitano Daloma 8-11[15/2] 6th of 12, 5.75L behind Kendochorai
Takahiro Imai
10Apr24 Son 8H F(4859K)
Meisho Hakusan 8-11[10/1] 1st of 10, 0.5L to Gulliver Storm
Shingo Oyama
10Apr24 Nag 7H F(899K)
Shigeru Buri 8-11[50/1] 2nd of 12, 0.5L behind Tokai Kagura
Takahiro Imai
10Apr24 Son 7H F(1259K)
Magique 8-7[5/6F] 3rd of 9, 0.63L behind Daishin Katana
Kanta Inoue
10Apr24 Ohi 8H F(1519K)
M J Hope 8-11[5/1] 2nd of 12, 4L behind Miraculous City
Ryo Fujita
10Apr24 Nag 7H F(971K)
Teleos Bos 8-7[28/1] 2nd of 12, 1.5L behind Corpse Reviver
Hitomi Miyashita
10Apr24 Son 6H F(1440K)
Narita Kuon 8-11[125/1] 9th of 12, 6.13L behind Eiyu Max
Wataru Hirose
09Apr24 Ohi 9AS F(25500K)
Nansei White 8-9[12/1] 3rd of 13, 2.25L behind Sayono Nature
Takayuki Yano
09Apr24 Miz 7AS F(1314K)
Mongolian King 8-11[12/1] 5th of 10, 5.25L behind Mana Hoku
Yuichi Sakaguchi
09Apr24 Kan 7AS F(813K)
Izu Jo Arthur 8-11[10/1] 5th of 11, 6.00L behind Lamazi
Tatsuya Nakajima
09Apr24 Son 7AS F(1980K)
Proverb 8-7[40/1] 5th of 10, 42.06L behind Fukuno Yildiz
Daichi Matsuki
09Apr24 Son 7AS F(1259K)
Tokino Kelly 8-5[66/1] 7th of 9, 12.25L behind Hamburg Hammer
Nagao Tasuku
09Apr24 Ohi 6AS F(3420K)
Violet Rose 8-3[28/1] 8th of 14, 10.75L behind Amico Idol
Taniuchi Kanta
09Apr24 Ohi 6AS F(3420K)
Black Venus 8-7[4/1] 2nd of 14, 3L behind Amico Idol
Niihara Shuma
09Apr24 Kan 7AS F(679K)
Piedra Aguila 8-11[5/6F] 1st of 9, Beach Positive
Satoshi Yonekura
09Apr24 Son 7AS F(1440K)
Design Code 8-9[12/1] 3rd of 10, 3.50L behind Omega Morning
Shoichi Kawahara
09Apr24 Kan 7AS F(679K)
My Verite 8-11[15/8] 1st of 9, 3L to Wind Meihime
Tatsuya Nakajima
09Apr24 Miz 7AS F(699K)
Utena 8-7[14/1] 7th of 10, 10.00L behind Tomiken Alabar
Masatoshi Yamamoto
09Apr24 Son 6AS F(1008K)
Sakura Thebes 8-7[9/1] 9th of 12, 8.13L behind Tamamo Mega Jokki
Takanori Nagai
09Apr24 Miz 7AS F(699K)
T Lightning 8-11[4/1] 2nd of 10, 4L behind Ryuseigun
Ryo Takamatsu
09Apr24 Son 7AS F(1008K)
Galant 8-11[13/8F] 1st of 12, 0.75L to Love Curren
Tomohiro Yoshimura
08Apr24 Win 15S 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Admiral Fitz 11-3[200/1] 9th of 10, 31.00L behind Navajo Indy
Benjamin Poste
-4
08Apr24 Ohi 6H F(1899K)
Rikea Shiranui 8-11[4/1] 5th of 14, 6.50L behind War Hammer
Norifumi Mikamoto
08Apr24 Miz 7G F(1314K)
Grosser Bar 8-11[50/1] 8th of 12, 5.32L behind Tochino Hero
Masatoshi Yamamoto
08Apr24 Ohi 7H F(3420K)
Color Palette 8-7[80/1] 8th of 11, 11.75L behind Connect Hearts
Taniuchi Kanta
08Apr24 Ohi 6H F(3420K)
Je Le Vois 8-7[22/1] 13th of 16, 16.76L behind Runway Queen
Ryo Novata
08Apr24 Kan 7G F(679K)
Spur 8-7[11/4] 6th of 10, 7.75L behind Festive Nonno
Yuma Shibata
08Apr24 Kan 7G F(679K)
Yellowstone 8-11[33/1] 9th of 10, 11.81L behind Festive Nonno
Tatsuya Nakajima
08Apr24 Miz 4G F(964K)
Yamanin Sowelu 8-7[2/1JF] 1st of 7, 1L to Sky Luke
Hattori Daichi
08Apr24 Ohi 6H F(1519K)
Roulette 8-5[33/1] 10th of 12, 6.63L behind Top Dia
Ryota Sugawara
08Apr24 Miz 6G F(699K)
Code Zero 8-11[28/1] 3rd of 11, 11.00L behind Tengu Club
Yuri Takahashi
08Apr24 Kan 7G F(679K)
Querencia 8-7[9/2] 2nd of 8, 6L behind Brixia
Kunihisa Hirase
08Apr24 Kan 7G F(679K)
Uncle Teio 8-11[50/1] 5th of 8, 13.00L behind Brixia
Akihiro Yoshida
08Apr24 Kan 7G F(679K)
Mana Flugel 8-7[10/11F] 2nd of 9, 0.75L behind Derma Sotokomata
Taiga Kurihara
07Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Knock On Wood 8-5[10/3] 9th of 12, 6.75L behind Mishiro Way
Shirono Chikanao
07Apr24 Koc 7H F(1440K)
Hishi Elegance 8-11[150/1] 10th of 10, 44.00L behind Corniglia
Yuta Goma
07Apr24 Koc 7H F(1440K)
Corniglia 8-11[2/5F] 1st of 10, 5L to Elmo D'oro
Minoru Miyagawa
07Apr24 Koc 7H F(1440K)
Meiner Pioneer 8-11[100/1] 3rd of 10, 5.50L behind Corniglia
Seishiro Osawa
07Apr24 Sag 7H F(815K)
Tryfan 8-11[11/4F] 1st of 11, 5L to Pocket Kara Kyun
Toru Takeyoshi
07Apr24 Koc 7H F(1619K)
Sharpe Ratio 8-5[50/1] 9th of 11, 14.50L behind Brave Ruler
Shirono Chikanao
07Apr24 Koc 7H F(1619K)
Commodores 8-11[5/2] 4th of 8, 5.75L behind Matthias
Ryotaro Oka
07Apr24 Sag 9H F(12600K)
Artemis Bio 8-7[40/1] 8th of 11, 14.50L behind Grind Out
Taku Kawashima
07Apr24 Koc 7H F(1619K)
Valencay Kazuma 8-11[5/6F] 3rd of 11, 1.00L behind Neo Brave
Kensuke Hayashi
07Apr24 Miz 8G F(964K)
Cortese 8-11[200/1] 9th of 12, 10.03L behind Chuo Pet
Hattori Daichi
07Apr24 Sag 7H F(679K)
Breacadh 8-11[16/1] 9th of 11, 5.13L behind Cosmo Biscuits
Ryuichiro Kuratomi
07Apr24 Han 9G 3y F(35430K)
Omega Tuxedo 9-2[6/1] 12th of 13, 13.75L behind Outrange
Ryusei Sakai
07Apr24 Sag 7H F(679K)
Lysefjorden 8-7[200/1] 10th of 10, 22.00L behind Wonder Gran
Ryuichiro Kuratomi
07Apr24 Han 8G 3y F(89780K)
Cervinia 8-9[9/2] 13th of 18, 7.16L behind Stellenbosch
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev
07Apr24 Han 8G 3y F(89780K)
Teumessa 8-9[100/1] 9th of 18, 3.78L behind Stellenbosch
Mirai Iwata
07Apr24 Han 10G 4y+ F(35550K)
Edel Blume 8-9[9/4F] 1st of 16, 1.5L to Shake Your Heart
Yuga Kawada
07Apr24 Han 10G 4y+ F(35550K)
Hizuru Jo 8-3[125/1] 11th of 16, 5.32L behind Edel Blume
Hideaki Miyuki
07Apr24 Han 10G 4y+ F(35550K)
Ask Doux Porte 8-9[28/1] 5th of 16, 3.56L behind Edel Blume
Mirai Iwata
07Apr24 Koc 6H F(1080K)
Ambition 8-11[150/1] 11th of 12, 13.88L behind Satono Favor
Yuta Goma
07Apr24 Nak 10H 4y+ F(29920K)
Suzuka Harbin 9-2[11/1] 13th of 15, 9.41L behind Ho O Superior
Keisuke Dazai
07Apr24 Miz 6G F(699K)
Derma Kubinage 8-11[150/1] 11th of 11, 40.12L behind Sweepstakes
Makoto Otsubo
07Apr24 Nak 12H 4y+ F(29859K)
Wakamiya Presto 8-7[40/1] 7th of 13, 9.25L behind Dusk
Yutaro Nonaka
07Apr24 Nak 9H 4y+ F(15199K)
Winning Live 9-2[100/1] 7th of 8, 2.78L behind Flaminia
Takuma Ito
07Apr24 Fuk 13G 4y+ F(15199K)
Colour Index 8-11[40/1] 9th of 16, 8.41L behind Maruka Blitz
Kiwamu Ogino
07Apr24 Fuk 6G 4y+ F(15199K)
Stakeholder 8-9[16/1] 2nd of 16, 1.25L behind Gold Rich
Kaito Kawabata
07Apr24 Han 9G 3y+ F(15199K)
Cyrenaica 9-2[11/4] 7th of 9, 10.03L behind Winning Grace
Atsuya Nishimura
07Apr24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(10480K)
Kichiroku Sakura 8-9[66/1] 8th of 15, 11.25L behind Eis Lindy
Ikuya Kowata
07Apr24 Miz 4G F(699K)
Savitri 8-7[66/1] 8th of 9, 11.75L behind Kita Queen
Rei Iwamoto
07Apr24 Nak 10H 3y+ F(10480K)
Star Shower 8-9[16/1] 3rd of 17, 0.38L behind Cutie Chrome
Hiroyuki Uchida
07Apr24 Nak 10H 3y+ F(10480K)
Haruno Demi Plie 8-9[150/1] 14th of 17, 4.60L behind Cutie Chrome
Yutaka Yoshida
07Apr24 Fuk 8G 3y+ F(15199K)
Paulette 8-11[18/1] 10th of 15, 14.50L behind Ever Happiness
Yuji Tannai
06Apr24 Sag 7H F(730K)
Hakuai Dream 8-11[14/1] 9th of 10, 11.75L behind Kentucky Nisei
Hiroki Yamashita
06Apr24 Koc 7H F(1619K)
Moment Gustar 8-9[6/4JF] 2nd of 9, 1.5L behind Heat Haze
Minoru Miyagawa
06Apr24 Nak 6AA 3y+ F(7541K)
Thousand Sunny 9-2[10/3F] 1st of 15, 1.5L to Dogma
Takeshi Yokoyama
06Apr24 Han 13AA 3y+ F(7541K)
Jean Kazuma 8-7[20/1] 7th of 14, 3.31L behind Red Valiente
Katsuma Sameshima
06Apr24 Nak 6AA 3y+ F(7541K)
Aragonite 8-11[80/1] 9th of 16, 3.66L behind A Lot Dream
Yoshitomi Shibata
06Apr24 Nak 9AA 3y+ F(14879K)
One Branch 8-9[15/8] 3rd of 8, 2.25L behind Koganeno Sora
Akira Sugawara
06Apr24 Fuk 8G 3y+ F(15199K)
Pietrasanta 9-2[14/1] 4th of 15, 6.75L behind With The Dream
Makoto Sugihara
06Apr24 Han 10AA 3y+ F(10480K)
Shining Sword 9-0[2/7F] 2nd of 16, behind Young Scarlet
Yuga Kawada
06Apr24 Han 10AA 3y+ F(10480K)
Capo Di Tutti Capi 9-0[100/1] 15th of 16, 0 behind Young Scarlet
Yuichi Kitamura
06Apr24 Fuk 8G 3y+ F(10480K)
Red Swing 8-7[20/1] 13th of 15, 21.53L behind Ask Hero Is Guy
Kota Washizu
06Apr24 Fuk 6G 3y+ F(10480K)
Mirai Harmony 8-0[4/1] 2nd of 16, nose behind Romance Light
Nana Kawaharada
06Apr24 Han 9AA F(10480K)
Keisan Noble 8-9[66/1] 10th of 16, 21.78L behind Taku Shin Imeru
Hideaki Miyuki
06Apr24 Han 9AA F(10480K)
Tirage 8-9[28/1] 9th of 16, 21.28L behind Taku Shin Imeru
Kota Fujioka
06Apr24 Fuk 8G F(10480K)
Kimiwa Lemonade 8-3[150/1] 10th of 15, 9.53L behind Millennium Heroine
Genki Mizunuma
05Apr24 Kaw 7H F(1899K)
Benino Pearl 7-12[33/1] 11th of 13, 14.13L behind Jin Miracle
Natsuki Kobayashi
05Apr24 Kaw 7H F(1899K)
Isa Chil Al Mare 8-11[14/1] 5th of 13, 6.63L behind Jin Miracle
Hiroto Ito
05Apr24 Kaw 8H F(5699K)
Spinach Viper 8-0[11/2] 6th of 10, 5.88L behind Corvette
Natsuki Kobayashi
05Apr24 Kaw 7H F(2280K)
Taiki Freed 8-11[150/1] 9th of 12, 12.88L behind Preemie
Kentaro Usui
05Apr24 Kas 8G F(764K)
Trust Me 8-11[33/1] 6th of 8, 7.50L behind Ric Torachan
Shigeharu Mabuchi
04Apr24 Kaw 7H F(4750K)
Shiawaseno Yokan 8-7[100/1] 10th of 11, 15.88L behind Decentralize
Wataru Fujie
04Apr24 Kaw 7H F(3420K)
Rigu Rheia 8-7[5/2] 4th of 14, 3.00L behind Happy Valley
Takayuki Yano
04Apr24 Kaw 7H F(1899K)
Rouge Mabelle 8-7[7/1] 9th of 10, 16.69L behind Kitano Passion
Ryo Novata
04Apr24 Son 7H F(1980K)
High Resilience 8-11[40/1] 6th of 12, 21.75L behind Dazzling Dance
Wataru Hirose
04Apr24 Kas 9H F(3399K)
Wilson Way 8-11[12/1] 3rd of 9, 8.50L behind Cash Blitz
Hitomi Miyashita
04Apr24 Kas 7H F(713K)
Shatranj 8-11[10/1] 4th of 9, 3.63L behind Minato
Satoshi Hosokawa
04Apr24 Son 6H F(1440K)
Montemaggiore 8-9[66/1] 3rd of 12, 3.00L behind A Shin Nocturne
Sakito Yamamoto
04Apr24 Kas 7H F(679K)
Harpy Valkyrie 8-7[6/1] 4th of 8, 5.00L behind Hunawihr
Satoshi Hosokawa
04Apr24 Son 7H F(1080K)
Daishichisei 8-9[9/2] 1st of 9, 2.5L to Cherry Time
Tomohiro Yoshimura
03Apr24 Kaw 8H F(5130K)
Nagata Ace 9-0[28/1] 1st of 13, nk to Grand Gift
Wada Joji
03Apr24 Kaw 10H F(3420K)
Highest Code 8-11[11/1] 4th of 14, 4.75L behind No More Words
Keita Nishi
03Apr24 Kaw 7H F(4750K)
A I Kirishima 8-9[4/1] 4th of 10, 3.75L behind Bear Nukasanaide
Izumiya Fuuma
03Apr24 Kaw 4H F(1899K)
Windsor Roar 8-11[1/1F] 3rd of 9, 0.50L behind Nishino New Leaf
Naoki Machida
03Apr24 Son 8H F(17999K)
A Shin Photon 8-11[40/1] 9th of 12, 13.50L behind O Shin Rokuzero
Shingo Oyama
03Apr24 Kaw 7H F(1519K)
Minato Ichiban 8-3[12/1] 1st of 12, 0.75L to Bajigaku Kalmia
Natsuki Kobayashi
03Apr24 Kaw 7H F(1519K)
Picaresque Smile 8-11[9/1] 3rd of 12, 1.25L behind Minato Ichiban
Ryo Tanaka
03Apr24 Kas 9G F(1189K)
Untouchable 8-11[66/1] 7th of 7, 10.25L behind Air Mugneret
Shigeharu Mabuchi
03Apr24 Kas 9G F(1189K)
Air Mugneret 8-11[10/3] 1st of 7, 0.75L to Mana Raspberry
Maki Mukoyama
03Apr24 Kas 8G F(1020K)
Godspeed Leo 8-5[28/1] 6th of 7, 11.25L behind Heracles Knot
Isshin Matsumoto
03Apr24 Kaw 7H F(3800K)
Elenora 8-7[1/6F] 1st of 11, 6L to Live Kitty
Ryo Novata
03Apr24 Kas 7G F(764K)
Stan Sansei 8-11[7/2] 2nd of 8, 3L behind Mitono Charmant
Seigo Tsukamoto
03Apr24 Kan 7G F(713K)
Monte Black 8-11[28/1] 5th of 8, 6.50L behind Magical Motion
Kohei Katsurayama
03Apr24 Kan 7G F(713K)
Uncle Dash 8-11[9/1] 3rd of 8, 2.25L behind Magical Motion
Tatsuya Nakajima
03Apr24 Kas 7G F(679K)
Matchan Fight 8-11[14/1] 2nd of 6, 2L behind Dvorak
Maki Mukoyama
03Apr24 Kas 7G F(679K)
Smart Ametrine 8-7[150/1] 7th of 7, 29.50L behind Tosen Davit
Hiroshi Ohara