HorseTrackerSire - Black Sam Bellamy (IRE)

1999 Sadler's Wells (USA) - Urban Sea (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
3
Show All RunsWins Only
29Oct20 New 18H 4y+ H(5K)
Hatchet Jack 10-12[6/1] 5th of 13, 45.25L behind Metier
T J O'Brien
-4
29Oct20 New 26H 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Ellens Way non-runner
Non Runner
-4
29Oct20 Str 21GS 4y+ S(8K)
Thomas Macdonagh 11-4[9/1] 4th of 7, 8.00L behind Happygolucky
Sam Twiston-Davies
-4
29Oct20 Str 22GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Whiteoak Fleur 11-0[18/1] 5th of 14, 12.50L behind Go Millie Go
Henry Brooke
-4
28Oct20 Tau 16GF 4-6y NHF(3K)
Tiffany Rose 10-9[14/1] 6th of 12, 9.00L behind Karlie
Mr Rex Dingle
-5
27Oct20 Che 16S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Lightning Gold 10-6[16/1] 3rd of 11, 8.50L behind Stage Star
Mr Rex Dingle
-5
27Oct20 Che 19S 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Lamanver Bel Ami 11-4[10/1] 1st of 13, 4L to No Quarter Asked
Nick Scholfield
-5
27Oct20 Ban 20H 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Mint Condition 11-5[15/2] 1st of 13, 2.75L to Exploiteur
Henry Brooke
-4
27Oct20 Ban 23H 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Puppet Warrior 10-11[16/1] 8th of 10, 28.50L behind Dalaman
Miss T Worsley
-4
27Oct20 Che 26S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Ellens Way 11-7[9/1] pulled up in race won by Wayfinder
Matt Griffiths
-4
27Oct20 Che 19S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Sam Barton 11-0[13/2] 5th of 15, 12.75L behind Star Gate
Aidan Coleman
-4
27Oct20 Che 19S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Sizable Sam non-runner
Nick Scholfield
-4
27Oct20 Ban 20H 4y+ HcapCh(7K)
Sea Story 11-11[8/1] pulled up in race won by Kapga De Lily
David Bass
-5
25Oct20 Wex 20SH 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Allardyce 10-12[12/1] 7th of 10, 24.75L behind Scoir Mear
K C Sexton
25Oct20 Hex 16S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Maid O'malley 10-11[14/1] 3rd of 10, 8.25L behind Ain't My Fault
Sam Coltherd
-4
25Oct20 Hex 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Dorothy's Flame 10-2[300/1] pulled up in race won by Rayna's World
Joseph Williamson
-4
25Oct20 Gal 23S 4y+ HcapCh(21K)
Stacks Mountain 11-0[4/1] 8th of 11, 58.75L behind Discordantly
Rachael Blackmore
23Oct20 Sli 24Y 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Call Me Freddie 11-6[50/1] 7th of 10, 30.75L behind Desire De Joie
P T Enright
23Oct20 Sli 17Y 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Samantha Sunshine 10-4[22/1] fell in race won by Paula's Prayer
J P O'Sullivan
22Oct20 Lin 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Red Rookie 11-2[9/4] 5th of 16, 12.75L behind Bear Ghylls
Adam Wedge
-4
22Oct20 Lin 23GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Faustinovick 12-0[3/1] 4th of 8, 17.00L behind Gleno
R M Power
-4
22Oct20 Car 17S 3y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Off The Beat 11-4[28/1] pulled up in race won by Kaizer
Ryan Mania
-3
22Oct20 Lin 23GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Board Of Trade 11-11[25/1] 5th of 12, 6.00L behind Big Penny
Tom Bellamy
-4
22Oct20 Car 17S 4y+ H(7K)
Molly Ollys Wishes 10-11[7/1] 3rd of 4, 8.25L behind Ribble Valley
Harry Skelton
-4
22Oct20 Car 17S 4y+ H(7K)
Dragonfruit 10-12[200/1] 4th of 4, 19.25L behind Ribble Valley
David England
-4
21Oct20 Fon 22GS 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
The Premier Celtic non-runner (Going (changed since declaration))
Mr Sean Houlihan
-5
21Oct20 Fon 19GS 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Took The Lot 11-2[11/1] 2nd of 11, 13L behind Lord Accord
Tom Bellamy
-4
17Oct20 Str 23G 4y+ HcapCh(4K)
Againn Dul Aghaidh 11-3[16/1] 14th of 15, 66.78L behind Bogoss Du Perret
Lee Edwards
-5
16Oct20 Utt 16GS 4-6y NHF(3K)
Billams Legacy 10-12[4/1] 5th of 12, 9.50L behind Ishkhara Lady
P J Brennan
-5

Latest News