18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly

HorseTrackerSire - Nathaniel (IRE)

2008 Galileo (IRE) - Magnificient Style (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
4
Days Since Last Winner
2
Show All RunsWins Only
16Oct21 Wol 17A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Mood For Mischief 8-12[33/1] 5th of 12, 9.00L behind First Charge
Jane Elliott
-6
16Oct21 Cat 14GS 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Hackberry 9-13[22/1] 10th of 12, 9.00L behind Lord Torranaga
Oliver Stammers
-5
16Oct21 Mar 13G 3y NHF(3K)
Decorated 10-12[8/1] 5th of 12, 17.25L behind Poetic Music
G Sheehan
-5
16Oct21 Asc 8GS 3y+ F(1100K)
Lady Bowthorpe 9-1[40/1] 3rd of 10, 1.50L behind Baaeed
Kieran Shoemark
-1
14Oct21 Che 8A 2y F(7K)
Typical Woman 8-11[9/1] 1st of 10, 2.5L to Marcelo's Way
W Buick
-5
14Oct21 Cur 9Y 2y Mdn(16K)
Sidiriya 9-2[18/1] 9th of 13, 22.00L behind Sissoko
C D Hayes
13Oct21 Bat 14GF 3y+ F(52K)
Vindolanda non-runner (Self Cert (Lame))
Kieran Shoemark
-1
13Oct21 Bat 14GF 3y+ F(52K)
Single 9-4[80/1] 4th of 13, 3.25L behind Goolwa
George Bass
-1
13Oct21 Not 8GS 2y Hcap(7K)
Claritudo 8-12[20/1] 6th of 11, 3.88L behind Sweet Madness
George Wood
-5
13Oct21 Not 8GS 2y Mdn(7K)
Typical Woman non-runner (Travel (Unable to travel with a colt))
Dougie Costello
-5
13Oct21 Not 8GS 2y Mdn(7K)
Miss Blennerhasset 9-0[14/1] 7th of 10, 11.50L behind Cet Horizon
B A Curtis
-5
12Oct21 New 16A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Nataleena 9-13[14/1] 4th of 12, 3.50L behind Freewheelin
A Mullen
-6
12Oct21 Her 20GF 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Say Nothing 11-12[13/2] fell in race won by Miss Bamby
Harry Bannister
-4
12Oct21 Lei 10GS 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Tundra non-runner (Self Cert (Stiff))
Gina Mangan
-5
12Oct21 Hun 16G 3y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Tonyx 11-8[5/2F] 5th of 9, 9.75L behind Peltwell
J M Quinlan
-4
11Oct21 Wol 9A 3y+ Hcap(7K)
Tundra 8-11[22/1] 7th of 8, 8.13L behind Lower Street
Gina Mangan
-5
10Oct21 Goo 16S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Alpine Stroll 10-11[9/2] 14th of 15, 23.88L behind Polish
David Bass
-4
10Oct21 Goo 16S 3y+ Hcap(11K)
Manucci 11-8[9/1] 6th of 15, 2.88L behind Polish
Joshua Moore
-4
09Oct21 New 18G 3y+ Hcap(250K)
Mancini 8-6[100/1] 27th of 32, 58.38L behind Buzz
David Egan
-2
09Oct21 New 18G 3y+ Hcap(250K)
Nate The Great 8-11[80/1] 14th of 32, 33.13L behind Buzz
David Probert
-2
09Oct21 New 18G 3y+ Hcap(250K)
Burning Victory 9-2[13/2] 2nd of 32, 1.5L behind Buzz
W Buick
-2
09Oct21 Hex 20S 4y+ MdnHdl(7K)
Thornton Le Clay 10-7[25/1] 4th of 7, 18.50L behind Mr Jackman
Tom Midgley
-4
09Oct21 Che 24G 4y+ HcapCh(50K)
Kitty's Light 10-12[17/2] 2nd of 13, hd behind Chirico Vallis
Jack Tudor
-2
08Oct21 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Born Leader 8-13[16/1] 4th of 13, 6.25L behind Getaway Queen
C J MacRedmond
08Oct21 Dun 11A 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Dream Wisely 8-11[12/1] 10th of 14, 9.41L behind Cursory Exam
N M Crosse
08Oct21 New 12A 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Viceregent 9-13[9/2] 3rd of 14, 3.63L behind Major Snugfit
T Hamilton
-6
08Oct21 Yor 14S 3y Hcap(75K)
Ravenscraig Castle 8-13[9/2] 4th of 13, 5.75L behind Surrey Gold
A Mullen
-2
08Oct21 Che 16G 4y HcapHdl(25K)
Progressive 10-4[10/1] 1st of 11, 0.75L to Pyramid Place
N de Boinville
-2
07Oct21 Ayr 13S 3y+ Hcap(6K)
Star Dreamer 9-7[50/1] 12th of 14, 29.25L behind One Night In Milan
Kevin Stott
-6
07Oct21 Thu 16Y 3y+ Hcap(10K)
Anyonecanhaveitall 9-7[4/1] 1st of 15, 0.5L to Dawn Of The West
M P Sheehy
06Oct21 Sed 17GS 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Ottavio 11-6[13/2] 4th of 9, 5.75L behind Treasured Company
Charlie Hammond
-4
05Oct21 Kem 7AA 2y Mdn(6K)
Tropical Talent 9-5[150/1] 8th of 14, 3.06L behind Laasudood
Rossa Ryan
-5
05Oct21 Hun 20GS 3y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Handsome Samson 11-5[22/1] 7th of 10, 41.50L behind Soul Icon
J Bowen
-5
05Oct21 Gal 17S 4y NHF(10K)
Cocoplum 11-2[16/1] 2nd of 7, 1.5L behind Smooth Player
Mr N McParlan
05Oct21 Lei 12H 3y Hcap(10K)
Line Of Descent 9-7[11/2] 5th of 6, 9.75L behind Downsman
Andrea Atzeni
-4
05Oct21 Gal 19S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
City Limits non-runner (going)
Gavin Brouder
04Oct21 Pon 12S 3y+ Mdn(14K)
Great Commission non-runner (Self Cert (Bruised Foot))
P Mulrennan
-3
04Oct21 Lin 10A 3-4y F(6K)
Escobedo 9-0[5/4F] 4th of 6, 2.00L behind Drag Race
Rossa Ryan
-6
04Oct21 Str 23GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Reve 11-12[10/3] unseated rider in race won by Templehills
Patrick Cowley
-4
03Oct21 Lon 12S F(5000K)
Bubble Gift 8-12 8th of 15, 5.25L behind Torquator Tasso
G Mosse
-1
03Oct21 Kil 17YS 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Nathaniel's Dream 11-12[14/1] unseated rider in race won by Elite Des Mottes
B J Cooper

Latest News