HorseTrackerGordon Elliott

Cullentra House Longwood Co Meath

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Show All RunsWins Only
13Dec18 Tra 2m. H 4-7y NHF (10K)
Final List 11-11[1/3F] 1st of 6, 6.5L to Dublin Four
Ms Lisa O'Neill
13Dec18 Tra 2m. 5f. H 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Load Up Time 11-1[66/1] 8th of 15, 31.25L behind Harrie
M D Poynton
13Dec18 Tra 2m. 5f. H 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Extrapolate 11-12[10/1] 4th of 15, 15.00L behind Harrie
J W Kennedy
13Dec18 War 2m. 4f. GS 4y+ S (25K)
Mrs Lovett 11-0[6/1] 6th of 7, 29.50L behind Atlanta Ablaze
D A Jacob
125 -1
13Dec18 Tra 2m. H 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
It's A Long Story 10-11[9/4] 12th of 15, 58.00L behind Western Sea
J W Kennedy
80
13Dec18 Tra 2m. H 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Ask Neilus 10-13[20/1] 13th of 15, 97.25L behind Getaway Katie Mai
D N Russell
09Dec18 Pun 2m. GY 4y NHF (10K)
Santana Plessis 11-9[4/6F] 2nd of 11, 2.5L behind Embittered
Mr J J Codd
09Dec18 Cor 2m. 4f. SH 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Serious Ego non-runner (coughing)
K M Donoghue
102
09Dec18 Pun 2m. GY 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Mitchouka 11-5[12/1] 4th of 12, 15.25L behind Getabird
J W Kennedy
09Dec18 Cor 2m. SH 4y+ NovCh (40K)
Lackaneen Leader 10-11[6/1] 7th of 10, 38.75L behind Camelia De Cotte
M A Enright
09Dec18 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ S (85K)
Shattered Love 11-3[5/2] 2nd of 5, 1.5L behind Min
J W Kennedy
153
09Dec18 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 5y+ S (85K)
The Storyteller 11-10[10/1] 4th of 5, 4.13L behind Min
D N Russell
155
09Dec18 Cor 2m. SH 5y+ S (60K)
Doctor Phoenix 11-7[9/1] 2nd of 8, 16L behind Castlegrace Paddy
M A Enright
155
09Dec18 Cor 2m. SH 5y+ S (60K)
A Toi Phil 11-10[10/1] 7th of 8, 26.88L behind Castlegrace Paddy
K M Donoghue
154
09Dec18 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Grotesque 11-10[4/1F] 7th of 18, 14.50L behind Artic Pearl
D N Russell
116
09Dec18 Cor 3m. SH 4y+ H (35K)
Elwood 10-9[16/1] pulled up in race won by Derrinross
M A Enright
09Dec18 Pun 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Diamond Turf non-runner (stone bruise)
09Dec18 Cor 2m. SH 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Getaway John 11-12[9/4F] 3rd of 24, 38.00L behind Come To Me
K M Donoghue
09Dec18 Pun 2m. GY 4y+ H (18K)
Count Simon 10-12[5/1] 3rd of 5, 9.75L behind Due Reward
D N Russell
124
09Dec18 Cor 2m. SH 3y MdnHdl (13K)
Viscount Wilson 11-0[33/1] 17th of 23, 97.13L behind Maze Runner
A Ring
08Dec18 Nav 2m. Y 4-7y NHF (10K)
Bigbadandbeautiful 11-4[12/1] 3rd of 8, 4.25L behind The Very Man
Mr J J Codd
08Dec18 Nav 2m. Y 4-7y NHF (10K)
The Very Man 11-11[1/1F] 1st of 8, 3.75L to Neptune
Ms Lisa O'Neill
08Dec18 Nav 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ HcapCh (50K)
Lamb Or Cod 9-13[25/1] 12th of 17, 50.00L behind De Name Escapes Me
A Ring
121
08Dec18 Nav 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ HcapCh (50K)
Burren Life 10-10[13/2] 3rd of 17, 9.50L behind De Name Escapes Me
D N Russell
132
08Dec18 Ain 2m. S 3y H (25K)
Smiling Eliza 10-12[7/2] 4th of 8, 24.75L behind Chica Buena
J W Kennedy
120 -1
08Dec18 Nav 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Gun Digger 11-12[4/1] 2nd of 12, 3L behind Chris's Dream
D N Russell
08Dec18 Nav 2m. 1f. Y 4y+ NovCh (37K)
Hardline 11-0[11/10F] 1st of 5, 10L to Us And Them
D N Russell
08Dec18 Nav 2m. 1f. Y 4y+ NovCh (37K)
Ben Dundee 11-0[9/2] pulled up in race won by Hardline
B J Cooper
08Dec18 Ain 3m. 1f. S 6y+ HcapCh (150K)
Noble Endeavor 11-4[14/1] 9th of 18, 41.00L behind Walk In The Mill
K M Donoghue
152 -1
08Dec18 Ain 3m. 1f. S 6y+ HcapCh (150K)
Don Poli 11-12[10/1] pulled up in race won by Walk In The Mill
J W Kennedy
160 -1
08Dec18 Nav 2m. 6f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Askari 10-6[9/1] 1st of 23, 6L to Lady Quill
Mr K Brogan
96
08Dec18 Nav 2m. 6f. Y 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Swingbridge 11-12[10/1] 16th of 23, 37.50L behind Askari
D N Russell
109
08Dec18 Nav 2m. 4f. Y 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Cornakill Rose 11-2[33/1] 6th of 21, 15.75L behind Moskovite
C Brassil
08Dec18 Nav 2m. Y 4y MdnHdl (13K)
Eclair De Beaufeu 11-7[6/1] 3rd of 29, 4.25L behind Buildmeupbuttercup
D N Russell
06Dec18 Clo 2m. 3f. YS 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Western Honour 11-4[2/1F] 1st of 16, 0.5L to Castlebawn West
Mr J J Codd
113
06Dec18 Clo 2m. YS 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Monatomic 11-12[11/8F] 2nd of 15, 3L behind R'evelyn Pleasure
D N Russell
06Dec18 Clo 3m. YS 4y+ H (18K)
Westland Row 11-10[7/1] 4th of 7, 67.00L behind Scarpeta
D N Russell
128
06Dec18 Lei 2m. 4f. GF 4y+ H (6K)
Rightdownthemiddle 11-4[6/1] 1st of 7, 0.5L to Shadow's Boy
Fergus Gregory
112 -5
06Dec18 Lei 2m. 4f. GF 4y+ H (6K)
King's Song 11-8[12/1] 6th of 7, 30.63L behind Rightdownthemiddle
Harry Reed
115 -5
06Dec18 Clo 2m. YS 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Just A Boy 11-3[14/1] 5th of 18, 9.25L behind All The Chimneys
J W Kennedy
95
06Dec18 Clo 2m. YS 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Kiss Me Kayf 10-12[33/1] 9th of 13, 47.00L behind Smoking Gun
J R Wildman
02Dec18 Fai 2m. G 4y NHF (10K)
Soldier At War 11-9[8/1] 10th of 14, 63.25L behind Envoi Allen
Ms Lisa O'Neill
02Dec18 Fai 2m. G 4y NHF (10K)
Envoi Allen 11-9[4/9F] 1st of 14, 4L to Port Stanley
Mr J J Codd
02Dec18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Brelade non-runner (stone bruise)
139
02Dec18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Stooshie 10-2[28/1] 9th of 21, 8.38L behind Wonder Laish
D F O'Regan
128
02Dec18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Tombstone 10-10[25/1] 17th of 21, 14.82L behind Wonder Laish
Mr J Williams
143
02Dec18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (125K)
Apple's Jade 11-3[4/6F] 1st of 9, 20L to Supasundae
J W Kennedy
158
02Dec18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (125K)
Farclas 11-6[16/1] 6th of 9, 26.25L behind Apple's Jade
D N Russell
152
02Dec18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (125K)
Dortmund Park 11-10[20/1] 9th of 9, 47.00L behind Apple's Jade
Rachael Blackmore
148
02Dec18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (125K)
Sutton Place non-runner (temperature)
155
02Dec18 Fai 3m. 5f. G 5y+ HcapCh (50K)
Rogue Angel 11-0[12/1] 5th of 10, 24.00L behind Dinnie's Vinnie
L A McKenna
137
02Dec18 Fai 3m. 5f. G 5y+ HcapCh (50K)
Out Sam 11-10[11/2] 7th of 10, 49.00L behind Dinnie's Vinnie
D N Russell
140
02Dec18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ NovCh (90K)
Delta Work 11-10[10/3] 1st of 11, 0.5L to Le Richebourg
D N Russell
02Dec18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ NovCh (90K)
Cubomania 11-10[50/1] fell in race won by Delta Work
K M Donoghue
136
02Dec18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ NovCh (90K)
Blow By Blow 11-10[8/1] 7th of 11, 55.50L behind Delta Work
J W Kennedy
02Dec18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ H (90K)
Tintangle non-runner (stiff)
02Dec18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ H (90K)
Commander Of Fleet 11-7[3/1] 4th of 4, 8.25L behind Quick Grabim
D N Russell
02Dec18 Fai 2m. G 3y H (32K)
Coeur Sublime 10-9[8/11F] 2nd of 8, shd behind Chief Justice
B J Cooper
02Dec18 Fai 2m. G 3y H (32K)
Chief Justice 11-2[5/1] 1st of 8, shd to Coeur Sublime
D N Russell
01Dec18 Fai 2m. G 5-7y NHF (10K)
Yendo 12-0[15/8] 4th of 7, 10.75L behind Desir Du Large
Mr J J Codd
01Dec18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (18K)
Westland Row non-runner (going)
D N Russell
128
01Dec18 New 2m. S 4y+ H (110K)
Samcro 11-7[6/5F] 2nd of 5, 8L behind Buveur D'air
J W Kennedy
160 -1
01Dec18 Fai 2m. 2f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Column Of Fire 11-9[6/5F] 3rd of 20, 5.00L behind Lone Wolf
D N Russell
01Dec18 Fai 2m. G 4y+ HcapCh (50K)
Duca De Thaix 11-5[3/1] 1st of 9, 5L to Arvico Bleu
D N Russell
133
01Dec18 Fai 2m. 4f. G 4y+ HcapCh (32K)
Mrs Lovett 10-12[7/2] 1st of 8, 1.25L to Timeforwest
D N Russell
118
01Dec18 Fai 2m. 5f. G 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Flawless Escape 11-12[5/2JF] 9th of 10, 62.63L behind Mortal
D N Russell
30Nov18 Dun 7f. A 2y Mdn (15K)
Pensylvania Avenue 9-5[11/8F] 1st of 14, hd to Sky Seven
D P McDonogh
30Nov18 Lim 2m. GY 4-7y NHF (10K)
Arion Sky 11-6[9/2] 6th of 14, 28.00L behind Scarlet And Dove
Ms Lisa O'Neill
30Nov18 Lim 2m. 5f. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Askari non-runner (stiff)
Mr K Brogan
94
30Nov18 Lim 2m. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Empire Burleque 11-8[6/1] 5th of 14, 32.50L behind Aforementioned
L A McKenna
30Nov18 Lim 2m. 3f. GY 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Cara's Way 11-5[9/2] 4th of 14, 12.50L behind Rocky's Silver
K M Donoghue
29Nov18 Thu 2m. 6f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Askari 11-10[3/1F] 2nd of 18, 0.75L behind Lady Quill
D N Russell
93
29Nov18 Thu 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Serious Ego 11-12[12/1] 3rd of 13, 8.63L behind Western Sea
D N Russell
102
29Nov18 Thu 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (11K)
Extrapolate 11-12[9/2] 2nd of 13, 3.25L behind Mountain Fox
D N Russell
29Nov18 Thu 2m. G 4y+ H (20K)
Tintangle 10-7[11/8F] 1st of 6, hd to Sassy Diva
Rachael Blackmore
29Nov18 Thu 2m. G 4y MdnHdl (11K)
Eclair De Beaufeu 11-7[6/5F] 3rd of 16, 0.75L behind The Moyglass Flyer
D N Russell
29Nov18 Thu 2m. 2f. G 4y+ NovCh (12K)
Sir Carno 11-12[7/2] 2nd of 6, 1.25L behind Game Of War
D N Russell
28Nov18 Pun 2m. G 4-7y NHF (10K)
Battleoverdoyen 12-0[1/1F] 1st of 9, 6.5L to Minella Beat
Ms Lisa O'Neill
28Nov18 Pun 2m. 4f. G 4y+ NovCh (20K)
Poli Roi 11-7[11/8F] 4th of 7, 12.25L behind Judgement Day
D N Russell
28Nov18 Pun 2m. G 4y+ NovCh (14K)
Mengli Khan 11-12[8/11F] 1st of 9, 10L to Forge Meadow
D N Russell
28Nov18 Pun 2m. 6f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (15K)
Portnablagh 11-5[25/1] 4th of 11, 5.25L behind Gallant John Joe
K M Donoghue
28Nov18 Pun 2m. 6f. G 5y+ MdnHdl (15K)
Grotesque 11-12[4/1] 5th of 11, 14.75L behind Gallant John Joe
D N Russell
116
28Nov18 Pun 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Bold Gesture 11-12[33/1] 8th of 21, 33.75L behind Daly Tiger
K M Donoghue
28Nov18 Pun 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Acronym 11-12[11/2] 3rd of 21, 11.00L behind Daly Tiger
D N Russell
25Nov18 Nav 2m. G 4-7y NHF (40K)
Ballydunblaze 11-3[10/1] 9th of 11, 61.25L behind Barrington Court
Ms Lisa O'Neill
25Nov18 Nav 2m. 6f. G 4y+ HcapHdl (50K)
Westland Row 10-9[16/1] unseated rider in race won by Walk To Freedom
M A Enright
128
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Swingbridge 9-12[33/1] 9th of 25, 34.81L behind Tout Est Permis
M A Enright
124
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Poormans Hill 10-3[33/1] 16th of 25, 50.88L behind Tout Est Permis
A Ring
129
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Our Father 10-3[33/1] pulled up in race won by Tout Est Permis
B Hayes
129
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Timiyan 10-4[20/1] pulled up in race won by Tout Est Permis
M P Walsh
130
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Space Cadet 10-9[20/1] 12th of 25, 47.19L behind Tout Est Permis
B J Cooper
135
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Woods Well 10-12[11/1] 11th of 25, 42.94L behind Tout Est Permis
Donagh Meyler
138
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Squouateur 10-12[12/1] pulled up in race won by Tout Est Permis
B J Geraghty
138
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Rogue Angel 10-12[14/1] 17th of 25, 51.13L behind Tout Est Permis
P Townend
138
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Out Sam 11-0[9/1] 5th of 25, 19.50L behind Tout Est Permis
D N Russell
140
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
General Principle 11-4[25/1] 15th of 25, 48.88L behind Tout Est Permis
K M Donoghue
144
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Dounikos 11-3[14/1] 10th of 25, 42.81L behind Tout Est Permis
L A McKenna
150
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Presenting Julio non-runner (Reserve)
111
25Nov18 Nav 3m. G 4y+ HcapCh (100K)
Ned Stark non-runner (stone bruise)
128
25Nov18 Nav 2m. 1f. G 4y+ NovCh (17K)
Roaring Bull 11-12[11/1] 6th of 9, 28.75L behind Jetz
K M Donoghue
25Nov18 Nav 2m. 1f. G 4y+ NovCh (17K)
Duca De Thaix 11-12[7/2] 2nd of 9, 0.5L behind Jetz
D N Russell
25Nov18 Nav 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Western Honour 11-3[7/1] 2nd of 14, 2.25L behind Warnaq
D N Russell
109
25Nov18 Nav 2m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Ange D'Or Javilex 11-3[25/1] 14th of 14, 51.76L behind Warnaq
K M Donoghue
109
25Nov18 Nav 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (42K)
Sometime Soon 11-2[14/1] fell in race won by Easy Game
K M Donoghue
25Nov18 Nav 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (42K)
Felix Desjy 11-2[5/1] 5th of 8, 3.63L behind Easy Game
Rachael Blackmore
25Nov18 Nav 2m. 4f. G 4y+ H (42K)
Dinons 11-8[3/1JF] 7th of 8, 29.63L behind Easy Game
D N Russell
145
25Nov18 Nav 2m. G 4y+ MdnHdl (20K)
Ask Neilus 11-3[25/1] 5th of 9, 24.75L behind Put The Kettle On
D N Russell
25Nov18 Nav 2m. 4f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Cara's Way 11-5[33/1] 5th of 14, 21.50L behind Defi Bleu
K M Donoghue
25Nov18 Nav 2m. 4f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Load Up Time 11-8[66/1] 10th of 14, 32.06L behind Defi Bleu
L P Dempsey
25Nov18 Nav 2m. 4f. G 4y+ MdnHdl (13K)
Defi Bleu 11-12[4/6F] 1st of 14, 2.75L to Momus
D N Russell
24Nov18 Gow 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ NovCh (17K)
Gun Digger 11-12[20/1] 3rd of 13, 3.00L behind Dr Mikey
K M Donoghue
24Nov18 Gow 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ NovCh (17K)
Burren Life 11-12[10/3] 4th of 13, 4.75L behind Dr Mikey
D N Russell
24Nov18 Hay 3m. G 4y+ HcapHdl (100K)
Folsom Blue 10-11[11/1] 4th of 7, 21.75L behind Paisley Park
R Johnson
132 -1
24Nov18 Gow 2m. 4f. GY 4y+ S (20K)
Tycoon Prince 11-1[9/4F] 5th of 6, 43.75L behind Drumconnor Lad
D N Russell
142
24Nov18 Gow 2m. GY 4y+ HcapHdl (12K)
Pat's Oscar 11-12[9/1] 8th of 16, 13.50L behind Ar Eagla Na Heagla
D N Russell
111
24Nov18 Gow 2m. GY 4y H (15K)
Satoshi 11-9[9/1] 3rd of 12, 2.75L behind Inca Gold
D N Russell
24Nov18 Gow 2m. GY 4y H (15K)
Kuraka 11-9[25/1] 12th of 12, 46.75L behind Inca Gold
K M Donoghue
119
24Nov18 Gow 2m. GY 5y+ MdnHdl (15K)
Invincible Cave 11-12[6/4F] 5th of 19, 5.75L behind Ballyneety
D N Russell
24Nov18 Gow 2m. GY 3y MdnHdl (13K)
Ocean Voyage 10-7[16/1] 13th of 18, 56.00L behind Lever Du Soleil
A Ring
24Nov18 Gow 2m. GY 3y MdnHdl (13K)
Flat To The Max 11-0[8/1] 1st of 17, 2.5L to Union Gap
D N Russell
23Nov18 Dun 1m. A 2y Mdn (15K)
Vivacious Spirit 9-5[5/1] 4th of 14, 3.63L behind Karasi
D P McDonogh
81

THE IRISH TIMES