John Joseph HanlonTrack TrainerHorseTracker

Fennis Court Bagnelstown Co Carlow

Runs Since Last Winner
5
Days Since Last Winner
5
08Jul20 Bel GY 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Hewick 11-10[16/1]11th of 13, 38.01L behind Elegant Lass
B J Cooper
Rated 96
18/116/1
08Jul20 Bel GY 5y+ MdnHdl (10K)
What Wonders Weave 11-9[25/1]3rd of 13, 5.50L behind She Tops The Lot
B J Cooper
33/125/1
08Jul20 Bel GY 5y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Mezyan 11-6[125/1]10th of 14, 42.75L behind Bentham
B J Cooper
150/1125/1
07Jul20 Kil G 4y+ HcapCh (11K)
Woodbrook Boy 11-5[6/1]ts6srpulled up in race won by Thatbeatsbanagher
B J Cooper
Rated 109
8/16/1
07Jul20 Kil G 4y+ S (11K)
Dime A Dozen 11-9[11/4]2nd of 14, 10L behind La Sorelita
B J Cooper
11/211/4
07Jul20 Kil G 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Isosceles ts1non-runner (Reserve)
B J Cooper
Rated 89
04Jul20 Bel G 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Whatsinthecorner 11-8[14/1]ts+1st of 14, 3.25L to Shamad
B J Cooper
Rated 103
9/114/1
04Jul20 Bel G 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Realpolitik 11-1[50/1]srpulled up in race won by Cornakill Rose
B J Cooper
80/150/1
01Jul20 Tip GY 4y NHF (9K)
Worldly Approach 10-9[66/1]10th of 12, 45.25L behind Mr Jackman
Mr B T Tully
40/166/1
01Jul20 Tip GY 4y+ H (11K)
Orchard Grove non-runner (going)
01Jul20 Tip GY 4y+ H (11K)
Rewritetherules 11-6[5/2]hd64th of 6, 6.50L behind Barrington Court
Rachael Blackmore
6/15/2
29Jun20 Kil G 4-7y NHF (9K)
Crobally Boy 11-9[25/1]3rd of 13, 5.00L behind Eilise's A Lady
Mr S Fenelon
11/125/1
29Jun20 Kil G 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Hewick 11-10[9/1]9th of 14, 17.06L behind Dawson's Cottage
B J Cooper
Rated 97
11/29/1
29Jun20 Kil G 4y+ HcapHdl
Isosceles 11-2[8/1]8th of 14, 21.25L behind Musical Ava
J S McGarvey
Rated 90
18/18/1
26Jun20 Tip GY 5-7y NHF (9K)
Hallowed Star 11-9[7/1]1st of 15, 9L to Lebowski
Mr S Fenelon
13/27/1
26Jun20 Tip GY 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Balinaboola Steel 12-0[6/1]srpulled up in race won by Lord Lariat
B J Cooper
Rated 95
7/16/1
26Jun20 Tip GY 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Nasee 11-7[14/1]9th of 15, 27.88L behind Slainte And Thanks
J S McGarvey
Rated 88
12/114/1
26Jun20 Tip GY 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Skyace 10-13[15/2]1st of 15, 3.75L to Desert Island
J S McGarvey
5/115/2
25Jun20 Fai G 3y+ Hcap (9K)
Camlann 10-2[16/1]srpulled up in race won by Red Vermillion
Rachael Blackmore
Rated 65
12/116/1
24Jun20 Ros GY 4y+ HcapHdl (21K)
Kilkishen 10-8[16/1]cp92nd of 14, 7.5L behind Sweet Home Chicago
B J Cooper
Rated 116
14/116/1
24Jun20 Ros GY 4y+ HcapHdl (11K)
Comporta non-runner (Reserve)
Rated 101
24Jun20 Ros GY 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
What Wonders Weave 11-9[66/1]9th of 14, 45.03L behind Bonarc
B J Cooper
14/166/1
24Jun20 Ros GY 4y+ MdnHdl (10K)
Skyace non-runner (Reserve)
22Jun20 Lim GF 4y NHF (10K)
Worldly Approach 11-0[22/1]10th of 12, 22.25L behind Derrinlaur Bill
Mr S Fenelon
22/1
22Jun20 Lim GF 4y+ HcapHdl (10K)
Comporta 11-13[16/1]11th of 16, 25.63L behind Hello Pilgrim
B J Cooper
Rated 101
20/116/1
22Jun20 Lim GF 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Coosan Clover 11-9[14/1]6th of 15, 22.50L behind Dame De Ruban
B J Cooper
Rated 97
12/114/1
22Jun20 Lim GF 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Realpolitik 11-2[125/1]5th of 15, 18.50L behind Dame De Ruban
E Walsh
66/1125/1
22Jun20 Lim GF 4y+ HcapHdl (9K)
Isosceles 11-2[80/1]6th of 15, 20.25L behind Laureate
J S McGarvey
Rated 90
33/180/1
22Jun20 Lim GF 4y+ H (13K)
Rewritetherules 11-6[7/1]hd52nd of 8, 1.75L behind Poseidon
B J Cooper
14/17/1
22Jun20 Lim GF 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Mezyan 11-7[100/1]9th of 15, 51.50L behind Rebel Gold
Jack George Gilligan
100/1
22Jun20 Lim GF 4y+ MdnHdl (12K)
Skyace non-runner (Reserve)

THE IRISH TIMES