18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Toskana Belle (FR) 3, ch f 9-2 (Australian Bloodstock)

Shamalgan (FR) - Tristane (FR)(Teofilo (IRE))
Breeder - Ecurie Normandie Pur Sang

(Morning price: 14/1 10/1 16/1)

Andreas Wuhler
Kerrin McEvoy
2nd
hd
silks
Wagnis (GER) 3, b f 9-2 (Gestut Ruttgen)

Adlerflug (GER) - Weltmacht (GB)(Mount Nelson (GB))
Breeder - *Unknown

(Morning price: 13/2)

M Klug
A de Vries
3rd
0.75L
silks
Mylady (GER) 3, b c 9-2 (Gestut Karlshof)

The Grey Gatsby (GER) - Minoris (GER)

(Morning price: 9/1 8/1 9/1)

M Klug
Lukas Delozier
4th
3.5L
silks
Mountaha (GER) 3, b c 9-2 (Gestut Schlenderhan)

Guiliani (GER) - Montfleur (GER)(Sadler's Wells (USA))

(Morning price: 9/2 4/1 9/2 4/1 9/2)

M Klug
A Starke
5th
0.5L
silks
Nachtrose (IRE) 3, ch f 9-2 (Stall Nizza)

Australia (GB) - Night Of Magic (IRE)(Peintre Celebre (USA))

(Morning price: 4/1 7/2 10/3)

Peter Schiergen
Bauyrzhan Murzabayev
6th
2L
silks
Narmada (GER) 3, b c 9-2 (Gestut Brummerhof)

Adlerflug (GER) - Namera (GER)(Areion (GER))

(Morning price: 16/1)

Marcel Weie
Rene Piechulek
7th
1.25L
silks
Toy (IRE) 3, ch f 9-2 (D Smith,Mrs J Magnier,M Tabor,Westerberg)
Rated 101
Galileo (IRE) - You'resothrilling (USA)(Storm Cat (USA))
Breeder - Coolmore

(Morning price: 11/4 5/2 9/4 5/2 9/4 5/2 9/4 2/1)

A P O'Brien
R L Moore
8th
0.5L
silks
Abhayaa (IRE) 3, b f 9-2 (Mme Natalie Steinmann)

Australia (GB) - Navajo Moon (IRE)(Danehill (USA))
Breeder - Double First Stables Limited

(Morning price: 18/1)

Carina Fey
E Hardouin
9th
1.75L
silks
Mythicara (IRE) 3, b f 9-2 (Stall TMB)

Zelzal (FR) - Madhyana (GER)(Monsun (GER))
Breeder - Mr Thomas Bretzger

(Morning price: 40/1)

Jean-pierr Carvalho
A Pietsch
10th
hd
silks
Enjoy The Dream (GB) 3, b c 9-2 (Gestut Ittlingen U S J Weiss)

Mastercraftsman (GER) - Enjoy The Life (GER)(Medicean (GB))

(Morning price: 40/1)

M Klug
M Pecheur
11th
1.25L
silks
Ability (GER) 3, ch f 9-2 (Gestut Ittlingen)

Mastercraftsman (IRE) - Atiara (GER)(Pivotal (UNR))
Breeder - Gestut Ittlingen

(Morning price: 25/1 22/1 25/1)

Waldemar Hickst
Thore Hammer-hansen
12th
4.5L
silks
Atomic Blonde (GER) 3, b c 9-2 (Gestut Karlshof)

The Grey Gatsby (GER) - Alwina (GER)(Areion (GER))

(Morning price: 40/1)

Henk Grewe
Michael Cadeddu
13th
13L
silks
Well Disposed (IRE) 3, b f 9-2 (Gestut Ruttgen)

Dubawi (GER) - Wellenspiel (GER)(Sternkunig (GER))

(Morning price: 15/2 8/1 15/2 7/1 15/2 7/1 15/2 8/1)

M Klug
William James Lee
Off 9.35
Time 2m. 11.21 secs

Non runner Night Holy (GER)