HorseTrackerSire - Flemensfirth (USA)

1992 Alleged (USA) - Etheldreda (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
55
Days Since Last Winner
17
Show All RunsWins Only
22Feb20 Fai 16H 5-7y NHF(10K)
On Eagles Wings 11-7[6/1] 2nd of 11, 4.25L behind Ferny Hollow
Mr H C Swan
22Feb20 Fai 20H 5y+ HcapHdl(25K)
Dromore Lad 10-10[7/1] 9th of 12, 32.00L behind Ificudiwud
L Quinlan
22Feb20 Fai 16H 4y+ MdnHdl(20K)
Zihuatanejo 11-12[11/2] 13th of 13, 71.13L behind Funky Dady
D N Russell
21Feb20 War 20H 5y+ HcapCh(30K)
Shannon Bridge 10-10[4/1] fell in race won by Springtown Lake
Ms B Andrews
-2
21Feb20 Exe 24H 5y+ HcapCh(17K)
Know The Score 11-1[10/1] pulled up in race won by Springfield Fox
David Noonan
-3
21Feb20 War 19H 4-7y H(7K)
Brummie Boys 11-2[5/1] 6th of 7, 24.00L behind Lieutenant Rocco
L P Aspell
-4
21Feb20 New 16AS 4y+ NHF(5K)
Mrs Hyde 10-8[15/8] 6th of 9, 11.25L behind Presentandcounting
Connor Brace
-4
20Feb20 Sed 27H 4y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Mcginty's Dream 10-2[11/2] 6th of 11, 92.50L behind The Wallace Line
Grant Cockburn
-5
20Feb20 Hun 20H 5y+ HcapCh(11K)
Robaddan 11-6[4/1] 5th of 8, 44.00L behind Enrichissant
Mr H F Nugent
-4
20Feb20 Thu 25SH 5y+ S(10K)
Stand Up And Fight 11-11[7/4F] pulled up in race won by Macs Legend
Mr D O'Connor
20Feb20 Thu 22SH 5y+ NovCh(21K)
Moskovite 11-4[11/1] 4th of 4, 100.50L behind Salsaretta
P T Enright
19Feb20 Don 17S 4-6y NHF(3K)
The Edgar Wallace 11-2[3/1] 2nd of 14, 1.25L behind Adrimel
David Bass
-5
19Feb20 Lud 16S 5y+ HcapCh(10K)
Way Of The World 9-11[11/1] pulled up in race won by Demopolis
Connor Brace
-4
19Feb20 Lud 24S 4y+ MdnHdl(6K)
Dream De Dream 10-8[50/1] 5th of 7, 32.25L behind Southfield Harvest
Mr F Tett
-4
19Feb20 Lud 24S 4y+ MdnHdl(6K)
Fedelta 11-4[7/2] 3rd of 7, 3.25L behind Southfield Harvest
Adam Wedge
-4
19Feb20 Don 17S 4y+ H(5K)
Checkinforsquirels 9-7[66/1] unseated rider in race won by Allart
Mr T Durrell
-4
19Feb20 Pun 24H 4y+ HcapHdl(26K)
Relegate 10-6[10/1] 4th of 16, 6.50L behind Mary Frances
B Hayes
19Feb20 Don 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Rath An Iuir 11-5[4/1F] 2nd of 11, 1L behind Shah An Shah
C O'Farrell
-3
19Feb20 Pun 16H 5y+ MdnHdl(11K)
Gills Pet 10-11[20/1] 13th of 16, 71.25L behind Elusive Rebeldom
P T Enright
18Feb20 Pun 24H 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Spancil Hill 11-4[10/1] 7th of 13, 10.03L behind Ballea Fox
C A Landers
18Feb20 Pun 24H 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Marshalled 11-12[8/1] 4th of 13, 2.28L behind Ballea Fox
M P Walsh
18Feb20 Mus 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Le Gavroche 10-5[33/1] pulled up in race won by Nineohtwooneoh
Lorcan Murtagh
-4
18Feb20 Pun 28H 5y+ HcapCh(100K)
Prince Of Scars 10-6[14/1] pulled up in race won by Ifyoucatchmenow
D F O'Regan
18Feb20 Pun 28H 5y+ HcapCh(100K)
Space Cadet 10-9[25/1] fell in race won by Ifyoucatchmenow
D J McInerney
18Feb20 Pun 28H 5y+ HcapCh(100K)
Killer Miller 11-0[20/1] pulled up in race won by Ifyoucatchmenow
J M Moore
17Feb20 Car 25S 4y+ HcapHdl(8K)
Mance Rayder 12-0[40/1] 3rd of 11, 11.50L behind Jobsonfire
Jamie Hamilton
-4
16Feb20 Nav 16H 5-7y NHF(10K)
Mount Melleray 11-10[25/1] 7th of 11, 61.25L behind Julies Stowaway
Mr D G Lavery
16Feb20 Nav 24H 5y+ HcapCh(16K)
Flemenstorm 10-12[9/1] 4th of 11, 41.50L behind Se Mo Laoch
A W Short
16Feb20 Nav 24H 5y+ NovCh(42K)
Minella Fair 11-3[4/1] 4th of 6, 31.00L behind Captain Cj
D F O'Regan
16Feb20 Nav 20H 4y+ HcapHdl(12K)
Blanketontheground 10-7[11/2] 4th of 12, 13.00L behind Sassy Yet Classy
P T Enright
16Feb20 Nav 21H 5y+ H(45K)
Magic Of Light 11-1[3/1] 8th of 8, 32.00L behind Cracking Smart
R M Power
16Feb20 Nav 16H 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Joshua Webb 11-11[15/8] unseated rider in race won by Jungle Junction
D F O'Regan
16Feb20 Nav 16H 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
The Priests Leap 11-12[25/1] 2nd of 21, 1.25L behind Jungle Junction
Donagh Meyler
15Feb20 Gow 17H 4-7y NHF(11K)
Flemings Dream 11-1[28/1] 11th of 17, 106.00L behind Queens Brook
D P Holden
15Feb20 Gow 17H 4-7y NHF(11K)
Elizabeth J 11-9[5/1] 7th of 17, 69.00L behind Queens Brook
Mr D O'Connor
15Feb20 Hay 24H 5y+ H(30K)
Overthetop 10-12[8/1] 4th of 5, 49.00L behind Ramses De Teillee
Fergus Gregory
-1
15Feb20 Gow 20H 5y+ S(14K)
Half The Odds 11-5[33/1] 7th of 15, 48.25L behind Spyglass Hill
Donagh Meyler
15Feb20 Gow 20H 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Miss Cognac 10-7[11/2] 5th of 20, 24.50L behind Fakir
E Walsh
15Feb20 Gow 20H 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Blanketontheground non-runner (Reserve)
15Feb20 Gow 20H 4y+ HcapHdl(16K)
Spancil Hill non-runner (Reserve)
14Feb20 Fak 24S 5y+ S(5K)
Full Irish 12-0[8/1] pulled up in race won by Shantou Flyer
Mr Z Baker
-5
14Feb20 Fak 23S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Dundrum Wood 11-12[15/8F] 2nd of 5, 2.75L behind Premier D'troice
Aidan Coleman
-4
13Feb20 Lei 23H 6y+ S(5K)
Asylo 12-0[17/2] 5th of 9, 112.00L behind Risk And Roll
Mr William Easterby
-5
10Feb20 Plu 16H 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Lady Chartreuse 11-8[10/3] 4th of 7, 32.50L behind Amlovi
Charlie Deutsch
-5
10Feb20 Plu 25H 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Noruki 11-7[66/1] 7th of 9, 75.50L behind Age Of Wisdom
Mr Shane Quinlan
-4

THE IRISH TIMES