HorseTrackerSire - Flemensfirth (USA)

1992 Alleged (USA) - Etheldreda (USA)

Runs Since Last Winner
0
Days Since Last Winner
1
Last Runner
Show All RunsWins Only
04Dec20 Exe 17S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Autonomous Cloud 11-0[4/6F] 1st of 8, 1.75L to Hazy Dream
R M Power
-5
04Dec20 San 23H 4y+ HcapHdl(18K)
Flemcara 11-0[15/2] 4th of 10, 5.25L behind Portrush Ted
Mr B R Jones
-2
04Dec20 Sed 26S 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
The Reaping Race 11-5[7/1] 7th of 8, 21.25L behind The Late Legend
Nathan Moscrop
-5
04Dec20 Exe 17S 4-6y H(6K)
Red Lion Lad non-runner
T Scudamore
-4
04Dec20 Exe 17S 4-6y H(6K)
Earl Of Wisdom 10-12[50/1] 9th of 15, 37.31L behind Orbys Legend
R T Dunne
-4
04Dec20 Sed 17S 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Same Opinion 10-12[50/1] 4th of 10, 17.00L behind Tommy's Oscar
Thomas Dowson
-4
03Dec20 Lei 20H 4y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Hunny Moon 11-0[11/8F] 2nd of 9, 4.25L behind Found On
P J Brennan
-4
03Dec20 Win 21S 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Tango Boy 12-0[7/2JF] pulled up in race won by Striking A Pose
T Scudamore
-4
03Dec20 Win 21S 4y+ H(5K)
Global Harmony 10-12[3/1] 1st of 15, 5L to Kilmington Rose
Harry Skelton
-4
03Dec20 Lei 16H 4y+ H(9K)
Valentines Jewel 9-12[250/1] pulled up in race won by One True King
Cillin Leonard
-3
03Dec20 Win 20S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Fresh New Dawn 11-5[7/1] 4th of 9, 8.00L behind Kilbrew Boy
Mr Luke Scott
-4
02Dec20 Hay 23H 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
J'ai Froid 11-11[11/2] 4th of 8, 56.00L behind Bushypark
Mr M J P Kendrick
-4
01Dec20 Lim 21H 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Spancil Hill 12-1[13/2] 14th of 18, 45.25L behind Ballyshannon Rose
Mr E Mahon
01Dec20 Lim 21H 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Quarry Girl 10-6[66/1] 9th of 13, 79.75L behind Costalotmore
S A Mulcahy
01Dec20 Lim 21H 5y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Mount Melleray 11-6[28/1] 2nd of 13, 8L behind Costalotmore
D J O'Keeffe
01Dec20 Sou 24GS 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Brummie Boys 11-3[13/2] 4th of 12, 11.00L behind Poppa Poutine
Brendan Powell
-4
01Dec20 Lin 19H 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Show On The Road 10-13[16/1] 5th of 7, 30.25L behind Corinto
T Scudamore
-4
01Dec20 Lin 19H 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Zhiguli 11-2[9/2] 3rd of 7, 5.25L behind Corinto
J E Moore
-4
01Dec20 Lin 19H 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Corinto 11-9[9/1] 1st of 7, 5L to Big Penny
Sean Bowen
-4
01Dec20 Lim 19H 4y MdnHdl(10K)
An Taibhse 11-2[11/2] 3rd of 18, 19.00L behind Carrolls Cottage
Rachael Blackmore
01Dec20 Lin 16H 4-6y NHF(3K)
The Trampolinist 10-11[9/2] 2nd of 6, 3L behind Brilliant Present
Jack Tudor
-5
30Nov20 Ayr 20H 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Don't Need To Know 11-9[9/2] unseated rider in race won by Darius Des Sources
Ryan Mania
-5
30Nov20 Fak 29S 4y+ HcapCh(11K)
The Happy Chappy 10-13[15/2] pulled up in race won by Friends Don't Ask
Bryony Frost
-4
29Nov20 Car 24S 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Rath An Iuir 11-9[5/4F] 1st of 7, 10L to Tanarpino
C O'Farrell
-3
29Nov20 Ffo 24S 4y+ HcapHdl(6K)
Le Tueur 11-5[16/1] 1st of 8, 1L to Imperial Nemesis
J Bowen
-5
29Nov20 Lei 20S 1-0y HcapCh(22K)
Two Taffs 11-10[11/4] 4th of 7, 5.75L behind Theo
Sam Twiston-Davies
-2
29Nov20 Car 25S 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Planet Nine 11-12[3/1] 5th of 6, 10.38L behind No Hiding Place
Craig Nichol
-3
29Nov20 Fai 29S 5y+ HcapCh(125K)
Dromore Lad 10-5[16/1] pulled up in race won by Court Maid
C P McNamara
29Nov20 Car 19S 4-6y H(6K)
Honor Grey 10-12[10/3] 4th of 7, 21.75L behind Gaston Phebus
N de Boinville
-4
29Nov20 Ffo 16S 4y+ H(6K)
Gowel Road 10-12[11/1] 2nd of 11, 1.5L behind Bear Ghylls
Tom Bellamy
-4
28Nov20 Ban 17S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Time To Follow 11-0[9/4] 6th of 7, 40.88L behind Flann
Mr Richard Patrick
-5
28Nov20 Don 19GS 4y+ H(5K)
Tashunka 10-9[6/1] 3rd of 8, 11.75L behind Didonato
Connor Brace
-4
28Nov20 Fai 19S 4y+ H(80K)
Minella Melody 11-5[13/8] 2nd of 6, 1.75L behind Concertista
Rachael Blackmore
28Nov20 Fai 16S 4y+ HcapCh(40K)
Impact Factor 11-3[11/1] 1st of 11, 9L to Bel Ami De Sivola
S F O'Keeffe
28Nov20 New 16G 4y+ H(20K)
Mrs Hyde 11-5[5/2F] 3rd of 8, 3.63L behind Pink Sheets
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-1
28Nov20 Don 26GS 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Mance Rayder 11-9[6/1] 1st of 12, 13L to Furius De Ciergues
Mr Daniel McMenamin
-5
27Nov20 New 20G 4y+ HcapCh(30K)
Gala Ball 11-1[33/1] 2nd of 10, 2.25L behind Clondaw Castle
Mr Sean Houlihan
-2
26Nov20 Thu 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Fair Minded 11-9[13/2] 9th of 13, 28.50L behind Listenheretomejack
M P Walsh
26Nov20 Tau 23G 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Forgetthesmalltalk 11-6[17/2] 10th of 11, 38.25L behind Favori De Sivola
Tom Cannon
-4
26Nov20 Lin 16H 5y+ HcapCh(6K)
Avoir De Soins 11-1[4/1] 4th of 8, 7.50L behind High Up In The Air
Mr Rex Dingle
-5
26Nov20 Thu 16S 4y+ MdnHdl(13K)
Loughaneala Og 11-1[16/1] 7th of 13, 38.00L behind Gauloise
P T Enright
26Nov20 Tau 16G 4y+ H(6K)
Valentines Jewel 10-5[250/1] refused in race won by Runswick Bay
M G Nolan
-4
26Nov20 Thu 18S 4y+ S(11K)
Global Fert 12-0[250/1] 10th of 13, 79.25L behind Franco De Port
K J Brouder
25Nov20 Her 16S 4-6y NHF(3K)
Florinsfirth 11-0[50/1] 9th of 10, 53.00L behind Libberty Hunter
Stan Sheppard
-5
25Nov20 Her 25S 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
Cuban Pete 11-10[4/1] 1st of 11, 5.5L to Elan De Balme
R T Dunne
-4
25Nov20 Wet 16GS 4-6y NHF(4K)
Fashion Nova 10-12[4/6F] 3rd of 9, 5.75L behind Miss Lamb
P J Brennan
-5
25Nov20 Her 26S 4y+ H(5K)
Beatthebullet 10-12[20/1] 1st of 8, 1.75L to Young Buck
Sean Bowen
-4
25Nov20 Wet 16GS 4y+ H(6K)
Mister Flemington 10-12[150/1] 10th of 12, 74.50L behind Gemirande
R P McLernon
-4
25Nov20 Her 16S 4y+ HcapCh(6K)
Gentleman's Dream 11-4[50/1] 5th of 11, 9.78L behind Delface
Joshua Moore
-5
25Nov20 Wet 24GS 5y+ S(8K)
The Mulcair 11-0[6/5] 2nd of 3, 0.75L behind Born By The Sea
Ms B Andrews
-4
24Nov20 Pun 22SH 4y+ HcapHdl(11K)
Deilginis 11-5[11/8F] 1st of 13, 3.25L to Regina Dracones
J J Slevin
24Nov20 Pun 17SH 4y+ MdnHdl(12K)
Glens Of Antrim 11-7[10/3] 4th of 18, 18.00L behind Blue Lord
M P Walsh
24Nov20 Sed 17G 4y+ H(5K)
Minella Drama 10-12[4/7F] 1st of 12, 11L to Lord Torranaga
B Hughes
-4
24Nov20 Pun 20SH 4y+ NovCh(16K)
Colreevy 11-5[13/8F] 1st of 11, 15L to Popong
P Townend
24Nov20 Sou 20GS 4y+ HcapCh(8K)
The Rory Story 11-12[18/1] pulled up in race won by Cave Top
M D Grant
-4
23Nov20 Lud 21GS 4-6y H(6K)
Wildfire Warrior 10-12[5/2] 1st of 5, 7L to Shinobi
R Johnson
-4
23Nov20 Lud 21GS 4-6y H(6K)
Fedelta 10-12[7/4F] pulled up in race won by Wildfire Warrior
J Bowen
-4
22Nov20 Exe 22S 3y+ HcapHdl(5K)
Dream De Dream 11-9[40/1] pulled up in race won by Pour Une Raison
Miss P Fuller
-5
22Nov20 Exe 17S 3y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Cobra Angel 11-4[9/2] 10th of 13, 40.00L behind Mystic Dreamer
J M Davies
-4
22Nov20 Cor 17H 4y+ S(15K)
Yukon Lil 11-9[1/1F] 1st of 9, 3.5L to Scarlet And Dove
P Townend
22Nov20 Utt 23S 4y+ HcapHdl(10K)
Ashtown Lad 11-2[9/4F] 1st of 13, 7.5L to Duc De Beauchene
Harry Skelton
-3
22Nov20 Exe 17S 4y+ HcapCh(12K)
Golden Whisky 11-10[11/1] 4th of 9, 15.25L behind Saint De Vassy
B Hughes
-3
22Nov20 Utt 16S 4y+ HcapHdl(7K)
Amelia's Dance 10-10[22/1] 2nd of 7, 4.25L behind Misty Whisky
D A Jacob
-4
22Nov20 Nav 20S 4y+ HcapHdl(9K)
Flying Crystal 10-13[11/1] 10th of 20, 12.38L behind Dragon's Pass
A P Kelly
21Nov20 Asc 16S 4-6y NHF(6K)
No Hubs No Hoobs 11-0[10/1] 12th of 13, 43.62L behind Wonderwall
G Sheehan
-4
21Nov20 Hay 26H 5y+ S(160K)
Lostintranslation 11-7[7/4F] 3rd of 5, 47.00L behind Bristol De Mai
R M Power
-1
21Nov20 Hay 24H 4y+ HcapHdl(80K)
Relegate 10-8[6/1JF] pulled up in race won by Main Fact
R M Power
-1
21Nov20 Hay 24H 4y+ HcapHdl(80K)
West To The Bridge 10-11[20/1] 5th of 17, 8.75L behind Main Fact
Harry Skelton
-1
21Nov20 Hay 19H 4y+ HcapHdl(40K)
Shakem Up'arry 10-13[11/2] 4th of 14, 4.75L behind War Lord
Kielan Woods
-2
21Nov20 Naa 20SH 4y+ HcapHdl(40K)
Ten Ten 10-8[20/1] 5th of 16, 9.25L behind Barnaviddaun
L P Dempsey
21Nov20 Hay 22H 4y+ S(40K)
Good Boy Bobby 11-8[9/4] 2nd of 6, 15L behind Master Tommytucker
D A Jacob
-2
21Nov20 Asc 24S 4y+ HcapCh(16K)
Demachine 11-6[11/4F] 1st of 7, 3.75L to Young Bull
Mr Richard Patrick
-3
21Nov20 Hay 26H 4y+ HcapCh(40K)
Secret Reprieve 11-0[9/2JF] fell in race won by Snow Leopardess
R M Power
-2
21Nov20 Hay 26H 4y+ HcapCh(40K)
Pop Rockstar 11-5[8/1] pulled up in race won by Snow Leopardess
Jonjo O'Neill Jr
-2
21Nov20 Hun 16G 3y+ MdnHdl(5K)
Seymour Promise 11-8[5/1] 3rd of 10, 15.75L behind Getaway Luv
T Scudamore
-4

Latest News