18+ | Commercial Content | T&Cs apply | Wagering and T&Cs apply | Play Responsibly | Advertising Disclosure
Header
Text here
1st
silks
Tatsu Diamond (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Takayuki Suzuki)
(Drawn 10)
Satono Diamond (JPN) - Orionza Black (JPN)(Sakura President (JPN))
Breeder - Nikko Farm

SP 6/1

I Sameshima
S Akiyama
2nd
1.25L
silks
Rural Happiness (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Carrot Farm Co Ltd)
(Drawn 5)
Fine Needle (JPN) - Namura Violet (JPN)(Chief Bearhart (CAN))
Breeder - Kawamukai Takahashi Ikusei Bokujo

SP 5/1

Daishi Ito
Shu Ishibashi
3rd
1.5L
silks
Toho Fringant (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Toho Bussan Co Ltd)
(Drawn 7)
Toho Jackal (JPN) - Toho Diana (JPN)(Novellist (IRE))
Breeder - Koji Takeshima

SP 22/1

Yasuyuki Takahashi
Manami Nagashima
4th
nk
silks
Sylpheed Reve (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Mototsugu Yamazaki)
(Drawn 13)
American Patriot (USA) - Kimon Queen (JPN)(Kurofune (USA))
Breeder - Tahara Hashimoto Bokujo

SP 14/1

M Nishizono
Yuichi Kitamura
5th
nk
silks
June Earth (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Jun Yoshikawa)
(Drawn 16)
Rulership (JPN) - Agnes Natural (JPN)(Sakura Bakushin O (JPN))
Breeder - Kosho Bokujo

SP 16/1

Yuzo Iida
Seina Imamura
6th
0.5L
silks
Stakeholder (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Yukihiro Moroe)
(Drawn 15)
- Once In A Moon (JPN)(Admire Moon (JPN))
Breeder - Okada Stud

SP 14/1

M Saito
Arata Saito
7th
nk
silks
Seiun Sweet (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Shigeyuki Nishiyama)
(Drawn 14)
Satono Crown (JPN) - Field Major (JPN)(Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder - Hideki Nakata

SP 28/1

T Kurita
Genki Maruyama
8th
nk
silks
Acutus (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Shadai Race Horse Co Ltd)
(Drawn 8)
Rulership (JPN) - Affilato (JPN)(Deep Impact (JPN))
Breeder - Shiraoi Farm,shadai Corporation Ltd.

SP 17/2

H Fujiwara
Koji Nishizuka
9th
0.75L
silks
Cool Moore (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Tetsuji Kawakami)
(Drawn 6)
Just A Way (JPN) - Cool Yuria (JPN)(Came Home (USA))
Breeder - Tetsuji Kawakami

SP 28/1

E Yano
Yuji Tannai
10th
shd
silks
Nishino Tokimeki (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Shigeyuki Nishiyama)
(Drawn 3)
Real Steel (JPN) - Red Assiette (JPN)(Daiwa Major (JPN))
Breeder - Toru Tagami

SP 28/1

Y Kitade
Heart Kameda
11th
nk
silks
Three Island (IRE) 3, b f 8-7 (Nagai Shoji Co Ltd)
(Drawn 4)
Zoustar (AUS) -
Breeder - Cn Farm Ltd

SP 6/4fav

K Nakatake
Hayato Yoshida
12th
0.5L
silks
Yukari Prelude (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Hisae Hiraga)
(Drawn 11)
Kitasan Black (JPN) - Pretty Witch (JPN)(Kurofune (USA))
Breeder - Masatsugu Kamada

SP 10/1

Yasuhiro Nemoto
Nanako Fujita
13th
1.75L
silks
Chica Poco (JPN) 3, b f 8-7 (Kyoko Habata)
(Drawn 9)
Black Tide (JPN) - Aspen Avenue (JPN)(Twining (USA))
Breeder - Oiwake Farm

SP 80/1

M Nishizono
Ryota Kobayashi
14th
2L
silks
Sophia Ale (UNR) 3, b f 8-7 (Kr Japan)
(Drawn 2)
- Sivoliere (IRE)(Sea The Stars (IRE))

SP 28/1

Jiro Ono
Yamato Tsunoda
15th
2.5L
silks
T O Viner (JPN) 3, b m 8-11 (Tomoya Ozasa)
(Drawn 1)
Big Arthur (JPN) - Sailing Day (JPN)(Black Tide (JPN))
Breeder - Yanagawa Bokujo

SP 50/1

K Fujioka
Yuji Hishida
16th
1.5L
silks
Smokin' Billy (USA) 3, b m 8-11 (Yoshimasa Ema)
(Drawn 12)
Free Drop Billy (USA) - Buy For Less (USA)(Bodemeister (USA))
Breeder - Mullikin Thoroughbreds

SP 40/1

H Otonashi
Akatsuki Tomita
Off 6.15
CSF- ¥36.84.